Yamhill County Jail Register 1891 through 1948 - 3238 Indexed Entries

  • All entries have date registered, name, charge, date of discharge. Some have age, court, sex, nativity, and/or occupation.
  • Early entries include more information than later ones.
  • The book measures 18 inches tall by 12 inches wide when closed.
  • It is in the custody of the Yamhill County Historical Society in Lafayette, Oregon.
  • Efforts were made to accurately decipher the handwriting.  Some of which is difficult to read.  Entries themselves contain misspelled names so please be creative when searching the index.  The same person may be entered under various spellings and/or versions of their name.

For a $5 donation to the Genealogical Society entries will be copied in full.  Please include the full name and page number.

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMEYEAR INPAGEORDER
UngerNay189111
WickRudolph189112
RobbinsHenry189113
JohnsonE D189214
DavisCharles189215
MoisonL C189216
GreenHarrison189217
BentleyW H189218
FranklinW B189219
CampbellPeter L1892110
ButtsFrank1892111
ChristensonGeorge F1892112
ButtsFrank1893113
RobinsonArt1893114
HartmanPeter1893115
HurtonLee1893116
HurtonLee18931
KooraEmmitt1893117
RobertsonAl1893118
WattersJohn1893119
ReasunerMarion1893120
LudwithJames1893121
AndrewsLau1893222
GravesG A1893223
BoxJimmie1893224
Therleman & SonC F W1894325
HashWm1894326
MartinChars1894327
NobleJake1894328
MillerWm1894329
StichlerFrank1895330
SmithGuy1895331
LivengoodW E1895332
WestermanH1895333
CarnsJohn1895334
DunnThad1895335
LepardBeart1895336
HendrickJohn1895337
MauerG A1895338
GrammerB T1895339
FosterJoy1895340
RoutanJ C1895341
SampsonJ E1895342
JamesG A1895343
ArmstrongArlie1895344
EmersonAlbert1895445
MaloneJames1895446
JackCharles1895447
HerringCarl1895448
MannC B1895449
JamesJohn1895450
WardleA W1895451
ReasonerTop1895452
CareyG T1895453
SligerJake1895454
LeppardBert1895455
MooreA M1895456
BowmanE A1895457
EllingworthA L1895458
HornerH A1895459
LaffortyPeter1895460
MillerHenry N1896461
FullerJoseph1896462
GraceLeo1896463
DoneyGeo1896464
CampbellLem1896465
AllenHarvey1896566
ThompsonR L1896567
McGuireHenry1896568
JacksonD R1896569
OsborneAndrew1896570
KellowGeorge1896571
AllenHarvy1896572
BarrishEllis1896573
WoodJoseph1896574
MitchellJames1896575
McKinleyGeorge1896576
HungarOscar1896577
ErnestS1896578
BowmanJohn1896579
DraytonHarrold1896580
ScheidelJoseph1897581
PoundCharles1897582
BiggsFred1897583
MitchellAlbert1897584
WoodWillard1897585
HendrickJohn1897686
RobinsonDan1897687
GarnerWalter1897688
HarrisJohn1897689
HarrisAsa1897690
GarnerCharles1897691
CrumbE F1897692
MerrisJohn1897693
IsaacsFrank1897694
DowdJoseph1897695
FosterJay1898696
CombestArthur1898697
CombestSidney1898698
IsaacsFrank1898699
WalkerH S18986100
LambertT W18986101
CrenshawL J18986102
BogueFred18986103
CrenshawL J18986104
BahrsHenry18986105
HendricksJohn18997106
WylieChas18997107
AaronBenjamin18997108
FayBernard18997109
HendricksClaude18997110
AllisonFred18997111
RogersGeorge19007112
TurnerHarry19007113
WheelerJesse19007114
MartinJesse19007115
RigginsFrank19007116
HendrenWill M19007117
VanceG F19007118
LoeyPercy19007119
BogueFred19007120
HooverGeorge19007121
RhudeQ Q19007122
GoughnerR L19007123
FortainL H19007124
SittonMoses19017125
SavageLouie19017126
RegalArthur19028127
FosterWilliam19038128
RobertsF L19038129
WoodClaude19038130
BradleyJohn19038131
BaughmanLeo19038132
RobinsonA H19038133
BaileyWill19048134
SavageLouie19048135
MillerGeo19048136
EggersB H19048137
RigginsWilliam19048138
NeumanGottleib19048139
DowdJoe19048140
McKinneyLee19048141
HuberMike19048142
DickensJohn T19048143
JuhrsAlvin19048144
IllingsworthBert19048145
CarterLewis19048146
WachenaFelix19058147
WachenaFrank19058148
RigginsWilliam19059149
WachenaFrank19059150
WachenaFelix19059151
JohnsonFrank19059152
RoseFrank19059153
Van OrderEd19059154
BeelitzErnest19059155
HechtC B19059156
HembreeA J19069157
FergusonWm19069158
ArnoldFrank19069160
ArnoldM H19069161
RigginsFrank19069162
KenneyEd19069163
SteprathJohn19069164
PutnamEd19069165
MartinFrank19079166
SteprathJohn19079167
HutchinsRoy19079168
SawyerMax D19079169
GerrishRobt190810170
HoustonThomas190810171
GerrishRobt190810172
HansonOscar190810173
WhitmanMrs190810174
GuireJohn190810175
BakerDavid L190810176
StetsonRob190810177
RiggsEd190810178
RichardsonJames190810179
CombestSidney190810180
OliverLeslie190810181
WilliamsConrad190810182
NicholsAlbert190810183
RigginsClarence190910184
FranklinHarry S190910185
RiggsEddie190910186
BechtleFred190910187
BurroughsAlvin E190910188
DaltonJ190910189
HopkinsR J190911190
ChambersJoseph190911191
TownsendJesse190911192
OttWm190911193
St GermainJohn190911194
MartinWm190911195
TownsendJesse190911196
NeathamerRalph191011197
WhiteDan J191011198
PalmLenord191011199
AtkinsWesley191011200
RollinsBlanche191011201
LeeJason191011202
ChamberlainC P191011203
ShortridgeTom Jr191011204
TownsendEllery191011205
BealsJohn M191011206
YoungHarry L191011207
RigginsJohn191011208
BurhmMrs M B191011209
ChamberlinC P191011210
RigginFrank191012211
LawrenceJohn191012212
OtthAlfred191112213
BarkerJ H191112214
VinallJ191112215
MillerH W191112216
RobertsonD W191112217
BechtleFred L191112218
WeeksBadge S191112219
NealOtis191112220
SmithA A191112221
JaneJames191112222
LaChanceEdwin191112223
BoltonLewis191112224
KerollaH191212225
LaChanceEdwin191212226
McSherryTracy191212227
O'ConnellC R191212228
SmythM J191212229
McGeeFred191212230
CountrymanAl191212231
LewisNelson191213232
ArranceWilliam191213233
HigbyH M191213234
FontsBraxton191313235
DeakinJ E191313236
MiznerWm191313237
RobertsonW M191313238
BogardEd191313239
HutchensJames191313240
BrownWilliam191313241
VanderpoolAlvie191313242
RiceMay191313243
ShellIsaiah191313244
ShellElmer John191313245
JonesTom191313246
CramerC E191313247
WebberOllie191313248
OlliverWm H191313249
UngerW N191313250
HodgeL J191313251
LewisNelson191313252
BarkerChick191314253
CookRodney191314254
DorrisSidney191314255
MessingerGeorge191414256
GobleRobert191414257
ArinllH L191414258
JuddRaymond191414259
ScottJ H191414260
FlochG B191414261
StichlerJ F191414262
DavisCharles191414263
CarnmanyDr C E191414264
BowhayC W191414265
LuskCharles191414266
IrwinJoe191414267
BarberE B191414268
MilesT F191414269
SchultzJohn191414270
ChurchillVirgil191414271
CookRodney191414272
BrownFred191415273
VedderFrank M191415274
MillsHarry J191415275
IngramL A191415276
MayhewR L191515277
StewartJ E191515278
CountrymanAlvin191515279
MillerMarion191515280
MillerHiram191515281
GibsonFloyd191515282
HadleyHarold191515283
GerhauserJ O191515284
ShippyClyde191515285
DayJoseph191515286
HolmesPaul191515287
CollierHarold191515288
HallJesse191515289
WagnerFred191515290
JeffriesAndy191515291
BeckerWilliam (Garrison)191515292
HoaglinG S191515293
ArmstrongF O191516294
NasholmB191516295
ArmstrongF O191516296
BransonW R191516297
RigginWilliam191516298
UngerNathan191516299
BoothAnna191516300
LanduskyChas191516301
MoffettMrs Nellie191516302
AllenJ H191616303
WoolworthRaymond191616304
EnglertH J or Wesley191616305
St GermaineJ W191616306
MahoodFrank191616307
SmithRoy A191616308
WyattHarry191616309
BaisingerWm191616310
HiattThomas191616311
MillerHiram191616312
HomerAmbia191616313
HomerPearl191617314
MossEthel191617315
HosfordHarry191617316
HallR E191717317
BoothMrs Anna191717318
HillEarl191717319
MarrWm191717320
TomIrving191717321
IsaacJoseph191717322
LuceRobert191717323
TastariniJoe191717324
BeggsJames191717325
KefferJoe191717326
InesonH M191717327
IrwinS H191717328
TindallA191717329
RossBert191717330
FrayWalter191717331
ChinnBert191717332
CookRodney191817333
LaunerVictor191718334
IrwinS H191818335
BalmonCharles191818336
MillerOtto191818337
KnudsonGeorge B191818338
MillerHiram191918339
MillerSherman191918340
WasleyFred191918341
WilcoxRay191918342
PerkinsDick191918343
StroffPete192018344
BenekeWill192018345
PetersonJohn C192018346
LinvilleR B Jr192018347
MillerGeorge192018348
CornettE F192018349
MillerOtto192018350
BessieE J192018351
SmithTom192018352
StonePercy192019353
DonovanPatrick192019354
CurryJ H192019355
JohnstonT A192019356
JohnstonErnest192019357
WeygandtL A192019358
JacobsonFrank O192019359
SnyderClarence192019360
HibelP J192019361
MasonArthur192019362
McMaughVern192119363
TakayamaFrank192119364
RowardChas S192119365
HoageW E192119366
MortensenEddie M192119367
VernonLynn192119368
MattesenD C192119369
HarperJack (J H)192119370
WhitlowAmos192119371
MattaxSam192119372
LerowGeo192120373
WhitlowAmos192120374
GransBurbin192120375
JensenGeo192120376
CombestS J192120377
BiggsT H192120378
BiggsIda192120379
FarrisJohn192120380
WygantJohn192120381
BerryJohn A192120382
SloatC A192120383
WrightCarol192120384
TakayamaFrank192120385
BryantW C192120386
WaltersCarl192120387
WalkerJ J192120388
MillerRoy G192120389
CookRodney192120390
BrownR A192120391
ScottGeo W192120392
LoweRobert192120393
WadeBruce192121394
ValletJack192121395
PolehnHerman192121396
MerripowerJess192121397
HicksonRobert192121398
LoweRobert192221399
McCubbinW E192221400
GeorgeJoe192221401
KuschinckBernard A192221402
AmothLewis192221403
ScottGeo W192221404
Hightower192221405
LeeJudd192221406
RobbinsJ D192221407
WarthenMonroe192221408
BuelHarry192221409
WhitmoreElmer192221410
ReganT A192221411
WohlschlegalHarvey192221412
WillisPaul192221413
DeFordLester192221414
LangleyJames192222415
ArmstrongLeonard192222416
CountrymanSam192222417
KludikeHerman G192222418
WhitlowJames192222419
HurstF A192222420
WhitlowAmos192222421
RuffnerMerle192222422
AllisonJohn C192222423
HurstF A192222424
ThornbergJames192222425
JenningsFred192222426
LyonsFred192222427
CooperPaul192322428
HowardF T192322429
WrightWilbert192322430
SuttonOran A192322431
WadeWilliam192322432
HurstF A192322433
McGrawD H192322434
ConnerN E192322435
BrownJohn O192323436
BarkerJames J192323437
PriceFrank E192323438
WadeAdrian192323439
WigginsJ A192323440
BlairMaron192323441
GoodmanU G192323442
RobertsBert192323443
LaneLeman192323444
BrennanM C192323445
DossWilliam P192323446
EdmundsArthur A192323447
ChathamEd192323448
CookThomas192323449
DuganJames192323450
McCurryM A192323451
SheltonJohn192323452
StorrsEnos192323453
MahoneyWm192323454
ByonesHarry192323455
RawlinsA L192323456
ByrdW192324457
DillaboughN192324458
BeechingP T192324459
TildenClyde192324460
JenkinsE E192324461
SchoppeHarry192324462
AlbertMorris L192324463
WohlschlegalHarry192324464
DossW192324465
De FordeLester192324466
ChristensonOtto192324467
SymerFrancis192324468
WeygandtLee G192324469
WeygandtLeslie192324470
WeygandtL C192324471
PanicGeorge192324472
HataG192424473
WhiteGeorge192424474
MunsonEverett192424475
WhitlowJames192424476
WaltersHoward192424477
FlintRaymond192425478
WaltersCharles192425479
IsomChs Eddie192425480
EtzwilloJ E192425481
HarrisMonroe192425482
WatsonS K192425483
ThurberCharles192425484
DennistonJ W192425485
LawrenceJ D192425486
McNamaraH192425487
BuffumEarl192425488
SouthClaud192425489
WilsonEldon192425490
StreeterWalter192425491
BakerGeo K192425492
DavisGeo192425493
MasonJames192425494
HarksonArchie192425495
JensonArtur192425496
HoganJ H192425497
MiekeshJoe192425498
GoldsmithRay192426499
MolerGilbert192426500
JonesTom192426501
HeidengerJ C192426502
IngramHarry192426
OldenbergWm192426503
BerkichJohn192426504
ImlahBlains Elwood192426505
HansonB J192426506
GaquereGeo192426507
WestJames192426508
MahoneyJames A192426509
HolmesHarry192426510
ZdilarJoe192426511
HoffardA E192426512
BrayGus192426513
BoothC Ivan192426514
PanekGeorge192426515
MatthewsAlfred T192426516
TaylorWendall L192426517
LuxPeter192426518
SyronGrover192427519
BarnumK H192427520
BurkThos192427521
EtzweilerJ E192427522
WilsonCharles192427523
HeckingerArthur192427524
KayTheodore192427525
FellEthan192427526
CooperJesse192427527
TezsekJohn192427528
WilleyW J192427529
BakerJames S192427530
St OngeGeorge192427531
HutchinsRoy192427532
ClarkCyrus192427533
WhitcombWm J192427534
GibsonR Ray192427535
AllenRalph192427536
OrrR W192427537
CoxFrank192528538
BuffumGlenn192528539
VanooseVirgil192528540
DobbinAmos192528541
GassageL D192528542
KriskePaul192528543
KriskeFred192528544
AgeeLloyd192528545
LewisFrank192528546
JohnstonTom192528547
McClaflinMerrle192528548
OlsonJohn E192528549
NicholsD B192528550
AtkinsMelvin192528551
DoanWalter B192528552
FlettGeo W192528553
HatchB D192528554
DornichtA J192528555
DoanW B192528556
CullenA O192528557
StoresJack192528558
McKinneyJessie M192529559
FossE A192529560
MillerM E192529561
WalkerH C192529562
WilliamsEddie L192529563
StarCarl192529564
McHenryA L192529565
HendersonLoyd192529566
McGuireJohn192529567
GregoryH J192529568
FinanE H192529569
MartellLouis192529570
MarshalleEdgar Ray192529571
OrrR W192529572
ThurberCharles192529573
CaseLeslie192529574
MunsonEverett192529575
PollockWilliam192529576
HarmonFred192529577
MatsonWilliam192529578
TrentJ S192529579
GraybillLester192530580
TaylorD L192530581
SchutzJ192530582
SatalichMatt192530583
SmithMynor192530584
MurryJ192530585
HoffidetzH R192530586
LowryLyemgas192530587
GermanC H192530588
McEachernSam192530589
HoffardLeonard192530590
HoeckerE192530591
SatalichMatt192530592
CornelinsJ H192530593
FinchA F192530594
RogerFrank192530595
LiebermanFrank192530596
RogersU H192530597
FoxRobin192630598
ThompsonHarry192630599
McGarthT H192630600
VlodMike192631601
GimFay192631602
La ChanceEdwin192631603
TerelLoyd192631604
McKinneyLoyd192631605
LudingFred192631606
SmithW B192631607
HeraneMary192631608
CollierRoy192631609
ThomasFrank192631610
BeckerBilley192631611
MaulettCharles192631612
PickinsV192631613
RobertsonFred L192631614
CookRodney192631615
ClarkRoy192631616
CarnettClyde192631617
MunsonE M192631618
MorrisEllis192631619
CatterlinW E192631620
MillsE W192631621
BassKermit192632622
KelleyHarold192632623
BlackW D192632624
HeckingerArthur192632625
HalbrookJ B192632626
HillJohn192632627
HillFred192632628
KellawnVirgil192632629
EldersT A192632630
HarperJack192632631
YeatonGeo A192632632
FallowHoward192632633
CroyMartin L192632634
CollinsWade192632635
SherlockJ H192632636
BeckwithLeon192632637
GreenChester192632638
GrundyR S192632639
LangeJames192632640
MooreB H192632641
WebbEdward192632642
DavisE M192633643
DavisChas192633644
McFadenG W192633645
CurtisGeo192633646
CraviesBob192633
MillerR192633647
MatsonAl192633648
LeibermanFrank192633649
WilleyBert192633650
KyleErnest192633651
CochranL J192633652
ThurberChas E192633653
RalshEarl192633654
MephamJ192633655
DavisChas192633656
FrazierE K192633657
SmithAlbert192633658
UngerJames192633659
BrayEarl192734660
GardnerErwin192734661
BrayGus192734662
StephanAl192734663
LewisEd192734664
KaufmanHarole192734665
GobornDaniel192734666
BelldingClifton192734667
AldridgeJames192734668
ReynoldsJohn A192734669
DavisE M192734670
CassTilman192734671
HurburtHerman192734672
WischePeder192734673
MaloneLeo192734674
GrossJ W192734675
PaulsonM N192734676
SpanglerR C192734677
MitchellJack192734678
FultonB F192734679
RichardsonVance192734680
McIntoshLes192735681
KyleE C192735682
CaramonosTom192735683
DennisHenry192735684
BlalockE T192735685
ClerryAndy192735686
OrchardPleasant192735687
LockeW H192735688
RichardsonVance192735689
CoffmanOrville192735690
PappasGus192735691
HardyLenard192735692
NolenArche192735693
WebbWm A192735694
VincentJ M192735695
WhiteA E192735696
KelleyVirgil192735697
FitzlaffWilliam192735698
SmithBurt192735699
MillerWallace192735700
BrowningLloyd192735701
RockhillJames192736702
PanekJoe192736703
ZdilerJoe192736704
VolsikaJ J192736705
MortonM192736706
AndrewsChas I192736707
KleinainstJoe192736708
AmbrosePhillip192736709
PimmsRamond192736710
ReedM L192736711
BurnsJohn192736712
WyssWalter192736713
KramierRay192736714
WatsonTom192736715
CateGerald192736716
GartnerCarl192736717
RichardsJess192736718
SmithEdward192736719
BradenGuy192736720
AtkinsChas192736721
KelleyMelvin192737722
BrownAlvin192737723
FlintRaymond192737724
PickChas192737725
GalleS Taylor192737726
GuthrieFrank192737727
SomervilleJ J192737728
LiningerFrank192737729
AllisonJohn C192737730
RuffnerMerle192737731
LesterFred192737732
HelwigE E192737733
DynilaGeo192737734
KirklandShirley192737735
LardoLudwig192737736
EstesJohn E192737737
HolmanWalter192737738
HayesArchie192737739
BiglowLloyd E192737740
DeVaulEugene192737741
WrightCarroll192738742
TerrelLoyd192738743
AtkinsChas192738744
SummervilleJ J192738745
GuthrieFrank192738746
PerryBenj192738747
EnisAlfred T192738748
BurtC H192738749
CriesyHoward192738750
MagnusonAlbert192738751
RobertsonJ C192738752
TappmyerOtto W192738753
NolanArchie192738754
SmithJohn A192738755
OsmonLewis Ray192738756
SiglerArt192738757
SiglerElmer192738758
WonsyldArthur192738759
TurnerW R192738760
EtzwilerW E192839761
WestMarion E192839762
DowningJohn192839763
BrooksM S192839764
JohnsonG W192839765
EstelgeorgeFred192839766
JensenJ A192839767
GildardWalter192839768
JolleyErnest192839769
StullenbergFrank192839770
SchellE J192839771
JohnstonC F192839772
OgnjenonikK192839773
SniderFremont192839774
ThompsonAlfred192839775
StoneEarl A192839776
RobertsLouis192839777
PapsadaroSam192839778
PapsadaroVincent192839779
CundaiEttro192839780
MastronniSam192839781
HurrasEd192840782
GrahamJoe192840783
AllenCy192840784
RobinsonB J192840785
HuffeeHenry192840786
HelwigEmil192840787
KeepWilliam192840788
MillerRaymond192840789
TiceErnest192840790
WilkieW M192840791
SheraSam192840792
StephensonFrank A192840793
BenhamWm A192840794
MikkelsonGeo192840795
WilkieWm192840796
FelzmanJ A192840797
JonesRoy192840798
WillisL O192840799
HarrisElmer192840800
TupperIrvin192840801
TurnsE S192840802
WadeWm192841803
AndersonF C192841804
McCauseRalph192841805
DavisE W192841806
TowIrving192841807
ChilcottRoss192841808
BaccusJesse T192841809
SatterwhiteTom192841810
PierceH D192841811
FayesJohn192841812
GregasinJulian192841813
CoatsElton192841814
ReedArchie192841815
FargoSteve192841816
MaulM V192841817
WhitlowBun192841818
JamesClarence192841819
SinnottLawrence192841820
HarrisFranklin192841821
KelleyAllen192841822
BradyH E192841823
PartonGilbert192842824
VandermullenJ E192842825
ThornberryFloyd192842826
MostulMelvin192842827
HodgesWindel192842828
LeboldVictor192842829
PratherRoy192842830
BarryJ J192842831
BuchholzAlbert192842832
ThornberryIra H192842833
RogersE J192842834
CarsonGlenn192842835
MaddenMrs Walter192842836
AgeeLoyd192842837
ArthurLee192842838
LaffertyPaul192842839
VoltzWm O192842840
AgeeJohn192842841
HolmanAlfred192842842
SebringO R192842843
SebringCora192842844
ArtisansGerado192843845
DowChas192843846
BurbankB O192843847
TurnerClarence192843848
FullRamy192843849
ThomsonAlfred192843850
JaindonChas192843851
RidoutLouie192843852
RaymondW L192843853
EtzwilerJohn192943854
LeeJudd192943855
VillersM R192943856
BeyorleWm192943857
SaindonChas192943858
HermensJohn192943859
MapleL R192943860
SinnottLawrence192943861
DelanyJack192943862
RichieArthur192943863
SmithRay192943864
LewisFrank192943865
MauldingErcle192944866
HillLenard H192944867
GleasonEdward192944868
TormeyLouis192944869
OsterWalter192944870
DuncanStanley192944871
JonesL R192944872
FossEarl A192944873
DresslerChas192944874
TaylorEd192944875
PauscheCurt192944876
SummacLester192944877
GarnerE R192944878
PetersenL M192944879
MoranC J192944880
PatoskaToney192944881
McFarlandJ E192944882
EmontClinton192944883
SimpsonW F192944884
SavageBuck192944885
NolanLawrence192944886
TrustSidney192945887
MalesPete192945888
HedmanOscar192945889
McKinleyGeo K192945890
JonesJess192945891
ParkerHarry192945892
McDonaldRobt192945893
LoreMoe192945894
JonesJess C192945895
ParkerHarry192945896
CougerRobt B192945897
YoungW A192945898
McKewenJim B192945899
LaneJames E192945900
AntrimB F192945901
AndersonAlbert192945902
PhelpsCharles192945903
SheltonConley192945904
PetrieJesse192945905
PaulsonW L192945906
OstranderLeo S192945907
BursonW P192946908
MickeyFrank M192946909
CaseH A192946910
RobertsonDewey192946911
LundAlbert192946912
WestCecil192946913
MackeyGilbert192946914
RiceWarren192946915
NickellLouis192946916
MussJohn192946917
MussMrs John192946918
AbbottMark192946919
SturdavantRiley192946920
BarrettDelbert192946921
BlairEugene192946922
MarvinDale192946923
TerwiligerLawrence192946924
RothGus192946925
HubertJ W192946926
KnightLarry192946927
TurnbowJasper192947928
ThorneVernon192947929
HyderLuther192947930
StewartW J192947931
TracyDan192947932
WallingfordDave192947933
RuffnerMikle192947934
ChalmersRobt192947935
MallsKenneth192947936
ShortLawrence192947937
PayneJames192947938
VandeheyMarion E192947939
MassDewey192947940
KellowVirgil192947941
NightingaleKathren192947942
FordRaymond192947943
DavidsonNeal192947944
BurtV H192947945
SmithGeo192947946
DeveauL192947947
InokutNorman192948948
SmithV E192948949
SmithL R192948950
JonesWard192948951
DykesLuther192948952
PhelpsCharles193048953
McKayJas T193048954
ReimersRaymond193048955
McKayJas T193048956
KathClifford193048957
MorganW T193048958
DundanStanley193048959
CarrollJoe193048960
LoggstonL B193048961
HurnerErnest193048962
HurnerRonald193048963
ThompsonDarrol193048964
EidlegeorgeFred W193048965
BakerRuth193048966
WarrenEvelyn193048967
VanooseVirgil193049968
MatherbyHal193049969
IversonMartin193049970
BealsHarold193049971
CookHubert193049972
ConradJack193049973
HillLeonard193049974
WinesFrank193049975
GrunwaldtBurdett193049976
DunnFrank193049977
HoganBarney193049978
SheltonVaughn193049979
CotteyWm193049980
LongHarry193049981
VilenDavis193049982
StalheimWalter193049983
EuschmidtCarl193049984
ArmsOliver193049985
ConrodJack193049986
KauffmanWm193049987
TraxlerMerle193050988
MoormanRichard193050989
MoormanEarl193050990
ForgertyChas193050991
KoskieVerner193050992
BlankenshipWilland193050993
HultinJ R193050994
VinsonM A193050995
KaufmanEdw193050996
FosterR H193050997
RiessonTheo193050998
SearsEarl193050999
StoneJack1930501000
CadwaladerLeroy1930501001
NellenJoseph1930501002
BensonJohn Howard1930501003
HannyArthur1930501004
SmithDeagle1930501005
McKinnisRobert1930501006
PratherRoy1930501007
SturtevantR1930511008
AbbottMark1930511009
PlattChas A1930511010
RickerGeo1930511011
HermensE A1930511012
WhiteLeonard1930511013
WadeJames1930511014
EggersJames C1930511015
QuenelFrank1930511016
NorwestAlec1930511017
BuuckPaul1930511018
EppersWillis1930511019
SchofferLee1930511020
HalburgE J1930511021
JahnEmil1930511022
BarrettDelbert1930511023
CasidyLouie1930511024
AgeeLloyd1930511025
BarkerLeroy1930511026
HartyHenry1930511027
EitelmanChas1930511028
LexLindon1930521029
MosesMichael1930521030
MasonRay1930521031
SitesEldon1930521032
CurtisC W1930521033
StewartG1930521034
LahayJ E1930521035
CochramW A1930521036
WestonGlenn1930521037
ParkerRaymond1930521038
KutkeyLeonard1930521039
LeeVirsel1930521040
FullerMelvin1930521041
BondHarry1930521042
LenoGus1930521043
LaChanceEd1930521044
FieldsJ F1930521045
RiggsClayton1930521046
LawrenceE Ralph1930521047
LawrenceJames Franklin1930521048
NickellLouis1930521049
WiseTheron E1930531050
RootEddie1930531051
ParishEllis1930531052
ParishCleve1930531053
ChannellWillis1930531054
JeschkeW C1930531055
EvansDick1930531056
RiceWarren C1930531057
CarlLester G1930531058
FoxRobt1930531059
ChristensenOtto1930531060
ScottMarcus1930531061
BarkerLeroy1930531062
CrawfordC G1930531063
FrantzBilly S1930531064
WheelerFrank1930531065
MorrisonDr A D1930531066
FryThomas1930531067
WestallD Elmer1930531068
OrrFrancis F1930531069
DavisRay1930531070
CoffmanWm1930531071
ParkDonald1930541072
RandallLaverne1930541073
AtkinsClarence1930541074
SmithV L1930541075
SmithC A1930541076
ThomasonL1930541077
LawverVern1930541078
WarrenEvelyn1930541079
WarrenThelma1930541080
McGillJohn1930541081
ShawCecil E1930541082
KamphMelba1930541083
RigdonW A1930541084
CollinsEd1931541085
SheltonVaughn1931541086
LarsonHarold1931541087
BrackenboroughE J1931541088
ReedArchie1931541089
McCaskeyRobt1931541090
SheltonVerl1931541091
FincherWm1931541092
SpragueLyle1931541093
RogersEvel1931551094
RogersErman1931551095
RandallLaverne1931551096
AnglosChris1931551097
PollisPete1931551098
McKnightTom1931551099
WrightCarrol1931551100
BondHarry1931551101
CoonChester M1931551102
BurtJohn E1931551103
RadilovichJoseph1931551104
SlocumJeremina C1931551105
BrooksMerle S1931551106
EstesCecil1931551107
WhiteJ W1931551108
DickeyHerschel1931551109
StullenbergFrank1931551110
FranklinF L1931551111
RickertV H1931551112
PleasantClifford C1931551113
FrackChas J1931551114
QuickDan1931561115
MohnFrank1931561116
BankeWalter C1931561117
OldsB A1931561118
PetersonC B1931561119
RiersonAlvin1931561120
AckermanC B1931561121
AckermanHannah1931561122
LachanceBen1931561123
LachanceRalph1931561124
LenoGus1931561125
WhiteMarlen1931561126
RogersKenneth1931561127
CooperFrank1931561128
KauffmanWalter L1931561129
DickeyHerschel1931561130
SullensJesse1931561131
SurosuroB C1931561132
LeanoB1931561133
GarneraC1931561134
CabrinoJ H1931561135
AlogMurnesto1931571136
SweinAllen1931571137
WeaverE L1931571138
HofferGlen1931571139
BulterJames W1931571140
KoettlerFrerdinand1931571141
ChaseRay E1931571142
GassoCharles W1931571143
ButlerIvan M1931571144
HymerRalph1931571145
McGeeRichard1931571146
RiddleHarry1931571147
RiddleLester Carl1931571148
McFarlandMarvin1931571149
DeBoiseNiles1931571150
MurphyDon1931571151
TrontoCarl1931571152
SmalleyPaul1931571153
IsacksonEmil1931571154
MonroeJohn L1931571155
MizerEarl1931581156
CunninghamH H1931581157
JohnsonA T1931581158
GreyBob1931581159
NylanderOscar1931581160
McFarlandMorris1931581161
JohnsonOrville1931581162
PayneW A1931581163
ElliottWilbur (Bud)1931581164
LillieWilliam1931581165
FlenerIke1931581166
YessginChas1931581167
WalkerRobt1931581168
AveryHarry1931581169
AdleyWm Jr.1931581170
PearsonEarsel1931581171
SargentJimmy1931581172
TrentLester1931581173
SmithGeo W1931581174
NicholsJohn1931581175
ScottPeter1931581176
TheeWilliam1931591177
ThomasJames1931591178
BrownOtis1931591179
RichmondJesse1931591180
CreesyHoward J1931591181
HillDan M1931591182
FruinLeslie G1931591183
BrownHarvey1931591184
TomIrvie1931591185
AbernathyA E1931591186
YocomJohn1931591187
WrightEdwin1931591188
PattersonJ K1931591189
RiggsJohn1931591190
JohnsonHoward1931591191
HartmanFrank1931591192
SulakMiles1931591193
DorseyA O1931591194
YocomSam1931591195
BeechingPerry T1931591196
GlynnJames1931591197
ReedArchie1931601198
GeldardWalter H1931601199
GilliamL1931601200
ParkerRamon Earl1931601201
LightfootElmer1931601202
BartgesW E1931601203
KinningtonRalph1931601204
HamiltonFred1931601205
NelsonFred1931601206
WannerC C (Buck)1931601207
ClineR R1931601208
StupfelLeonard1931601209
SaundersLuen C1931601210
FlynnW J1931601211
TilgnerRoy1931601212
JonesAdrian1931601213
HenlineEarl1931601214
ShieldsEmmett1931601215
ViningLuther1931601216
MacPhersonAdam1931601217
HickmondNoah1931601218
BallerJohn1931601219
HunterS H1931611220
GerrickEnoch E1931611221
HallingsworthD H1931611222
BergFloyd O1931611223
OBrienThos Thurman1931611224
BeechingP T1931611225
BaunachMax1931611226
SimmonsS1931611227
ClarkDaniel1931611228
AllphinRoy E1931611229
YocomSam1931611230
HickmondNoah1931611231
SmithGuy1931611232
UngerWilfred1931611233
GerfinPerry1931611234
KacholdChas1931611235
BrameR D1931611236
IngalH G1931611237
ManningGeo1931611238
OstoanderLes1931611239
SiderOscar1931611240
ForrestRobert1931621241
BittnerRaymond W1931621242
KephartBenton1931621243
SpencerJ M1931621244
CooperD W1931621245
StoutenbergLester1931621246
CayleClarence1931621247
RobertsonBob A1931621248
WadeWm C1931621249
MatuschWalter E1931621250
RakeGeo1931621251
SmithOakley1931621252
WhitlowKenneth1931621253
WhitlowElmer1931621254
FoulRaymond1931621255
KingDarrel1931621256
PastouwCecil1931621257
GaleFrank1931621258
LaneBen Charles1931621259
MunsonGeo William1931621260
EichnerGoldwin H1931621261
SittonCecil1932631262
LindleyClaude1932631263
BirchfieldIra1932631264
GoodridgeJohn F1932631265
CarlsonWilliam1932631266
NysethOscar1932631267
CondonTom Jack1932631268
ArcherWilliam (Bill)1932631269
StinsonRaleigh A1932631270
WenbergJ A1932631271
VinsonHarold W1932631272
BortegesW E1932631273
CumminsFredrick1932631274
BryanErrol A1932631275
WhitlowWilliam1932631276
EppersWillis P1932631277
MishlerLouis A1932631278
NicholsLloyd1932631279
LogsdenCarl1932631280
GanienTims1932631281
RascoeBorman J1932631282
CookClyde1932641283
TerryEdwin W1932641284
MillerGraydon A1932641285
EpperlyWilliam K1932641286
DotyEldon M1932641287
NewellChas M1932641288
ChambersLouis L1932641289
HodgesL R1932641290
SulacMiles1932641291
GregoryFrank1932641292
RichardsClayton1932641293
DorseyElwyn1932641294
FlynnW J1932641295
GreenwaltR C1932641296
EtzwilerElmer1932641297
SaindonChas1932641298
WilliamsVirgil1932641299
PondMalo1932641300
YoungR J1932641301
FredThomas1932641302
PickellMelvin A1932641303
BakerErnest1932651304
KochisGeo J1932651305
ThompsonAlfred1932651306
ClancyK A1932651307
CoffmanWm1932651308
LogsdonCarl1932651309
MurphyArthur E1932651310
McClaflinMerrill M1932651311
DilleyHarold1932651312
HorseyKenneth1932651313
WoodwardFred C1932651314
PiepenbrinkH G1932651315
MurdockC H1932651316
BurdonWm1932651317
TylerWm1932651318
MillerWalter1932651319
StanleyW A1932651320
HinesT E1932651321
McKayJohn1932651322
BaronLoyd1932651323
StierRobert1932651324
StaplesGeo1932661325
DragnoffVan1932661326
NagstadCarl B1932661327
GeorgeChrist1932661328
ZinkGeo E1932661329
OlsonCarl1932661330
NeuhouseJohn1932661331
CastillWm1932661332
LogsdenCarl1932661333
BarringtonBruce Courtney1932661334
LourieW G1932661335
FreemanWallace Gordon1932661336
CroneC C1932661337
PenningtonLeland1932661338
WilsonRay1932661339
KellogWarren1932661340
KingP F1932661341
DowH C1932661342
WhiteRobt1932661343
PratherHomer1932661344
WestFrank1932661345
NolenArchibald1932661346
PetersonCharles1932661347
HarrisFrank B1932671348
SaidMilton1932671349
DalyJohn L1932671350
LongDan G1932671351
DeVischerLeo1932671352
StaytonH L1932671353
SatterfieldGuy1932671354
MarolfArthur1932671355
BorzaGeo1932671356
FulghamJ P1932671357
HembreeC E1932671358
ClarkDelmar1932671359
SpringFerdinand1932671360
MunsonE M1932671361
BabcockLeslie L1932671362
WilliamsJ A1932671363
CumminsFred1932671364
RuverRoy1932671365
FitzgeraldJack1932671366
StichlerClarence1932671367
LouthersW S1932671368
SuetterPhilip1932671369
HolmesFrank1932681370
HirrickM J1932681371
GibbonsJames1932681372
CondonJohn1932681373
TistadtChas1932681374
RobertsRoy1932681375
LangleyJames1932681376
DavisLavern1932681377
ReichertLeo1932681378
WaggonerJas Richard1932681379
HarrisFrank1932681380
KuhnRoss1932681381
PerkinsJim1932681382
PearsonErcel1932681383
CoxAlbert1932681384
CokerAgustus1932681385
SanfordGeo A1932681386
GrewerCarl1932681387
PattersonC1932681388
OsbornEverett1932681389
LivingstonHerbert A1932681390
SimkinsJohn1932691391
LandrethWilliam1932691392
StoutenbergLester1932691393
SorahamPhillip1932691394
HukillJames A1932691395
WrightPaul1932691396
VestT C1932691397
ScottC L1932691398
BrunsonTed1932691399
SchifflerFred1932691400
LaneHoward1932691401
WattBob1932691402
WilsonBill1932691403
HermanWesley M1932691404
NewtonFrank E1932691405
RoseTaylor1932691406
JohnsonEmil1932691407
StuartDolph G1932691408
ConnellyGeorge A1932691409
BullisWinnard C1932691410
CroyMartin1932691411
LenoNathan M1932691412
SimmonsSam Paschal1932701413
WarrenPhillip1932701414
WarrenWilliam1932701415
HinsenIda1932701416
BrunsonKeith Dwight1932701417
PenceE L1932701418
TheeWilliam1932701419
LaceyArthur1932701420
TateFrank1932701421
RugglesSherman1932701422
OsbornEverett1932701423
MillerA J1932701424
ClingerClyde Raymond1933701425
OlsenWilliam Bundy1933701426
WymanJoe Elias1933701427
WinegarGeo W1933701428
WinegarChester A1933701429
WordenCharence A1933701430
WarrenJas Cland1933701431
RangeKenneth G1933701432
BrunsonVirgil1933701433
BussWilliam Edward1933711434
WrightWilliam Herbert1933711435
SheltonCarl1933711436
SpringFerdinand1933711437
StablesGeo1933711438
StierRobt1933711439
WrightHorace1933711440
AcuffCarson1933711441
SmallFred1933711442
HeidingerJohn1933711443
AtkinsonFrank1933711444
HuffmanOzur1933711445
AdaamsHugh L1933711446
PedotaNichola P1933711447
BrixlyHomer1933711448
FisherIra C1933711449
WellsBill Danney1933711450
Van DeCarB T1933711451
ElroyWm A1933711452
ElrodEverette1933711453
StarnesHarold1933711454
MatherlyW H1933711455
WooldridgeFred1933721456
GraberPaul E1933721457
HattonS R1933721458
GilliesW E1933721459
MorrisJ B1933721460
KominothJohn U1933721461
SchlappiHerman1933721462
EvansHugh1933721463
AckermanClarence1933721464
WrightHorace1933721465
BrileyHomer1933721466
BeasleyVirgil E1933721467
ShekerBernard1933721468
GenungDuane1933721469
BellChister1933721470
KingM D1933721471
RenneC H1933721472
KossmanGerold1933721473
HawkinsChouncey1933721474
HuttLester1933721475
LinnC M1933721476
MathewsErwin K1933731477
EstesJohn E1933731478
BellChester1933731479
BillingsHomer1933731480
TaftPercy1933731481
EdwardsRalph G1933731482
AtkinsonHomer1933731483
BentHudson1933731484
HowleyHorace1933731485
LeachJack1933731486
CarlW B1933731487
HembreeA B1933731488
HardyLeonard1933731489
WilliamsJno1933731490
HardyLeonard1933731491
SpencerRoy1933731492
HendricksonFloyd1933731493
RiggsHarry1933731494
BreshearsByron1933731495
LogstonCarl1933731496
WillsWalter1933731497
BlasserGeo1933741498
HumphreysEllis1933741499
WhitlowKenneth1933741500
ReedJohn E1933741501
ReedJames L1933741502
FisherFrank G1933741503
MooreAngus M1933741504
MooreJohn W1933741505
PetiteJohn1933741506
LoffartyPaul1933741507
DowdJoe1933741508
SchmidEmil1933741509
ToulisC B1933741510
BeattyA C1933741511
GrowJ H1933741512
GroveJ H1933741513
SimsStuart Jr1933741514
Van BlaricomCharles1933741515
NewtonEb1933741516
FoutsBraxton1933741517
FrandelnarRudolph1933741518
BroadwellElmer1933741519
PritchettFrank1933741520
PritchettLewis1933751521
HamiltonFred1933751522
StreetRussell1933751523
WhiteGeo1933751524
MurphyDaniel Richard1933751525
MurpheyWilliam1933751526
HopkinsWalter1933751527
EarhartArthur1933751528
BeardRobt1933751529
LewisGordon Carl1933751530
JohnsonChas A1933751531
CassidyL A1933751532
HolmesElmer1933751533
FairbanksMyron1933751534
NewlandFred1933751535
ThurberEarl Clyde1933751536
EstesGlen1933751537
CooperM R1933751538
RiggsHarry1933751539
SpierJohn1933751540
AndersonWilliam1933751541
CraigCharles1933761542
WilliamsRoy1933761543
LightfootElmer1933761544
HibbsHoward1933761545
ChilcottRoss1933761546
LewisOzro1933761547
StarrFred (Frank)1933761548
RiggsHarry1933761549
PhelpsWm Orvill1933761550
ParrishMilo1933761551
VogetF A1933761552
WilliamsRalph1933761553
JacksonRichard1933761554
WilsonFrank1933761555
BallLee1933761556
SechristPaul H1933761557
AndersonThedora1933761558
EstesCecil1933761559
RainesAllen1933761560
ReedJames1933761561
MannenLester1933761562
AtkinsChas1933771563
NicholsJohn1933771564
JohnsonJohn1933771565
FantonArdie M1933771566
CorbettElijah1933771567
TaylorWm1933771568
ChilcottRoss1934771569
LongHarry1934771570
NmbanhowesAlbert1934771571
SmithCalvin1934771572
TurnerClarence1934771573
AlexanderErnest F1934771574
RobertsonJames1934771575
BoomerMarvin1934771576
RowlandPaul E1934771577
MellenSelmer1934771578
KemisBen1934771579
HarmonJ W1934771580
PrankHerman1934771581
HuffmanO C1934771582
WiensteinAl1934771583
RamsbyCurtis1934771584
RandallWalter William1934781585
HoneyDick Bond1934781586
FaheyAngus M1934781587
LoopCreed1934781588
LynnC M1934781589
HarrisFrank1934781590
WatsonSam K1934781591
LoopCreed1934781592
CadwaladerLeroy M1934781593
BrooksCarl1934781594
ColesE H1934781595
PennArthur1934781596
EmmersenClinten1934781597
KelseyJack1934781598
FivesIsaac1934781599
ReedArchie1934781600
CastileWm1934781601
LenoEdward1934781602
CopelandDewy1934781603
FletcherJohn T1934781604
WatsonSamuel K1934781605
AllumboughFred1934791606
ParksW A1934791607
AtkinsCharles1934791608
AndersonHenry1934791609
CrawfordJessee1934791610
MurrayLeslie1934791611
PhillipsHarry1934791612
MarkleJack G1934791613
DemosJim1934791614
KerrJames A1934791615
RaschBruno H1934791616
LeachEarnest1934791617
MeyrickJack1934791618
BottsJames1934791619
MorrisonJames1934791620
McGrewMelvin1934791621
ElleburnT E1934791622
HaughtonBud1934791623
WhitlowKenneth1934791624
EmmersonClinton1934791625
PritchettFrank1934791626
LeachPerry1934791627
LoopCrede1934791628
MorganHarold Lee1934791629
RoseStewart1934791630
CoxMerton1934791631
LeachPerry1934801632
SielerAndrew1934801633
BrierCarl B1934801634
TollefsonRoy1934801635
WentzAlmond M1934801636
AgeeLowell1934801637
MurrayArch1934801638
BrockWalter Eugene1934801639
MastersonGeorge1934801640
LadrowFred1934801641
BabcockPaul1934801642
CrumpWoodrow W1934801643
HutlLester1934801644
SchultzMarion1934801645
PowellFred1934801646
BrittonJack Earl1934801647
BabcockJohn Otis1934801648
FoutsElmer1934801649
VincentSwede1934801650
DaviesIrving1934801651
QuaitHarold1934801652
QuaitJames1934811653
MorelandFrank Leonard1934811654
PearsonEarsel1934811655
KramerCharles1934811656
GibonDonald1934811657
ParrishBird B1934811658
HebertAlfred1934811659
LindleyJames J1934811660
WentzAlmond1934811661
DavidsonFloyd1934811662
GilchristBob1934811663
MillingtonIrvin L1934811664
FindleyWalter1934811665
RobbinsonDel1934811666
BrownHarry1934811667
HamiltonRoy1934811668
HuttLester1934811669
WolfeFrank J1934811670
StoutJohn1934811671
GavinJames1934811672
StreetSamuel1934811673
PhillipsStanley D1934811674
FaheyClarence1934811675
WilliamsClinton1934821676
WilliamsGeorge1934821677
ClarkBert1934821678
JuntinenJohn1934821679
JonesDale1934821680
CarltonCharles1934821681
LandsbergJimmy1934821682
MalloyJoseph1934821683
OlsonJack1934821684
BennettShorty1934821685
CaughlinTom1934821686
RangeKenneth1934821687
SmithChas A1934821688
MaxwellElmo1934821689
NicholsArchie1934821690
NicholsJohn1934821691
JonesRoy1934821692
HobaughWilliam1934821693
BrooksCarl1934821694
ReedArchie1934821695
WalkerFred1934821696
HyderRobt W1934821697
RainesAllen1934821698
HuttLester1934831699
PhelpsJohn1934831700
BrockWalter C1934831701
VaneboJohn1934831702
GibonDonald1934831703
MillisRobert1934831704
MillerRaymond1934831705
PeacockRaymond1934831706
AgeeLowell1934831707
ShoemakerDelbert Roy1934831708
StoneJohn1934831709
KrogerWilbur1934831710
PalanukGeo1934831711
BallerFred1934831712
WarrenPhillip1934831713
SmithJack1934831714
KennedyBud1934831715
WrightHorace1934831716
PittsGeorge1934831717
LeibleHenry1935831718
KragerWilber1935831719
BrownChas1935841720
FaheyAngus1935841721
BrittonJ E1935841722
LawsonAlbert1935841723
ParksRobert1935841724
CuthbertRobert1935841725
ElroyWilliam A1935841726
BarrettDelbert W1935841727
HuntDave1935841728
BickfordFrancis R1935841729
MillerMarion1935841730
RomeikeAugust1935841731
ChristensenOtto1935841732
SimsStewart Jr.1935841733
ZaatA1935841734
ConnettLee1935841735
BarnettJune1935841736
ReedArchie1935841737
CastilWm1935841738
LoopCreed1935841739
GreenmanBert1935841740
WarnerDon1935851741
HeightJohn1935851742
KragerFreland1935851743
EricksonEric1935851744
CisterWilliam J1935851745
OsbornEverett1935851746
ReedArchie1935851747
ShivelyJohn1935851748
BrooksCarl1935851749
MagunsonOscar1935851750
BronsonVirgil1935851751
PowellJohn1935851752
GalbreathMaurice O1935851753
MoranC S1935851754
McLaughlinEarl Guy1935851755
OsbornEverett1935851756
AllineCharles1935851757
McCulloughV E1935851758
OlsonOle John1935851759
KirkwoodLyle1935851760
LeachPerry1935851761
SmithDeigel1935861762
BertucciJoe1935861763
BalesA H1935861764
HarrisFrank1935861765
PerregoHerman1935861766
McWilliamsR W1935861767
McLaughlinEarl1935861768
ShultzMarion1935861769
CahowNorman1935861770
MishlerIke1935861771
LightfootElmer1935861772
LeeDale1935861773
ReedArchie1935861774
KincaidWilliam1935861775
MansonRaymond1935861776
BennettGeo H1935861777
BealJ M1935861778
BoagChas Ray1935861779
SchafferEarl1935861780
PearsonErcel1935861781
GrothR J1935861782
HamptonC J1935861783
BlairHenery1935871784
HallClaryce1935871785
NortonFrancis1935871786
PearsonErcel1935871787
JonesRoy1935871788
MotheralArchie1935871789
HallClaryce P1935871790
HeidingerJohn1935871791
LeachPerry1935871792
WitherLester R1935871793
JamesAlvin1935871794
ZiglerRobert1935871795
FriendOral1935871796
McGuffinHarold1935871797
CarterRossel1935871798
JohnsonWallace1935871799
ElliottLawrence1935871800
WilconFrank1935871801
OliverGeorge1935871802
SmithClaude1935871803
SmithTalmadge1935871804
KinneyJake1935881805
HoskinsAlva1935881806
PailseyFrank LeRoy1935881807
DykstraPhillip1935881808
McGuffinHarold1935881809
FriendOral1935881810
BrieningHenry1935881811
SearsWaldo1935881812
KeihnEdward1935881813
BrownBert1935881814
BrownLawrence1935881815
LinderJohnny1935881816
BossinStanely1935881817
LeachPerry1935881818
MotheralArchie1935881819
WisenhouseFloyd1935881820
LightfootElmer1935881821
BowmanLester1935881822
RingleClifford Veryle1935881823
EllisA1935881824
MorrisonJim1935881825
BrutkeHenry1935891826
SaderbergWm1935891827
PerryGlenn1935891828
HickenbothomWalter1935891829
HoskinsAlva1935891830
HuttLester1935891831
LedgerwoodJim1935891832
JonesRoy1935891833
LightfootElmer1935891834
HollingsworthTom1935891835
ChristensenOtto1935891836
CrockerRussel1935891837
BoguslaskiLeo1935891838
McGuffinHarold1935891839
McGuffinBob1935891840
FurnishWilliam H1935891841
NeighborsFleet1936891842
KubusreiterJohn1936891843
PearsonErsel1936891844
GowerWilliam1936891845
SmithDeagel1936891846
MikkelsonLeonard1936901847
CastilWm1936901848
FinneyFrederick1936901849
DrillDonald Dover1936901850
WiseTubby1936901851
ShoreRichard D1936901852
CropWilliam1936901853
MorrisRaymond1936901854
CookDelmar1936901855
NicholJohnie1936901856
AllenWayne1936901857
MontroseChas W1936901858
PetersenClyde1936901859
PetersenHarold1936901860
HuttLester1936901861
HardingClaude1936901862
AndersonJohn1936901863
AndersonHarold1936901864
SlyterDean1936901865
HembreeEarl1936901866
MerittRalph1936901867
LongWilliam1936911868
NurseClifford D1936911869
KunniJohn1936911870
BrooksCarl1936911871
HerzanHoward1936911872
BerryJohn1936911873
MoellerN F1936911874
PhillipsHomer1936911875
FayClarence1936911876
TaylorDonald1936911877
LinnvilleRichard B1936911878
PruettRichard F1936911879
OlesenPete1936911880
WilliamsGeo1936911881
ChurchillJack E1936911882
HeibergHarry1936911883
BrogenJoe1936911884
WyattW T1936911885
MartinChas1936911886
BowmanClyd1936911887
HoskinsAlvin1936911888
LeeDale1936921889
SebergRalph E1936921890
CooperW C1936921891
EmmersonClinton1936921892
WhiteWill1936921893
ConnickHarry A1936921894
SchmittFred1936921895
BarnsThomas O1936921896
PearsonNels S1936921897
CaseyJoe1936921898
EmmersonClinton C1936921899
VanderbeckJohn1936921900
OsbornEverett1936921901
DuncanJohn1936921902
MillerHouston Lee1936921903
SilvernailKenneth1936921904
BeckHarold1936921905
CliceW F1936921906
HodgeWendell R1936921907
VermilyeaLoyd1936921908
NorrisJohn1936921909
VolkmanGeo Jarome1936931910
BoatmanLester1936931911
MacElheneyWilliam1936931912
ScarlettL W1936931913
HartmanFrank1936931914
HooksterEd1936931915
VaughtRaye1936931916
MillerHouston Lee1936931917
ConnellJohn O1936931918
BaileyWeston1936931919
MostertEddie1936931920
KingJesse1936931921
TaylorJack1936931922
GrayHarry1936931923
AlexanderHarold1936931924
LarsonEd1936931925
KearnsR R1936931926
HarderW J1936931927
CaseyJoe E1936931928
TibbettCecil E1936931929
DurschmidtCarl1936931930
OrsbornEvertt1936931931
GrahamVictor V1936941932
KesslerDonald L1936941933
ClarkRalph W1936941934
ChristensenGrant O1936941935
MoranChet1936941936
HaywordArthur1936941937
CloseNick1936941938
HendersonJohnie1936941939
LinnvilleRichard B1936941940
KingPhilip1936941941
BrooksRobert1936941942
AllisonGeo1936941943
BrownLoy1936941944
MillerLoyd1936941945
TildenClyde B1936941946
La SalleC J1936941947
DownhourAlbert1936941948
DownhourChas1936941949
HyderLuke1936941950
PattersonClarence J1936941951
KernNye1936941952
RockEdwin1936941953
MillerE Zekiel1936951954
VincentSwede1936951955
BowmanLester1936951956
StewardC V1936951957
JohnsonLyle1936951958
BannachMagnus1937951959
BeanFreeman1937951960
SweeneyBernard M1937951961
TaylorVirgil LeRoy1937951962
ThayerPerry1937951963
ThayerLional1937951964
ReedArchie1937951965
HublerDarnell1937951966
HicinbothomGeo J1937951967
CowitzLester1937951968
LukeWesley1937951969
ZingmisterLeo1937951970
WirtzL E1937951971
FloreaJohn1937951972
HadawayHarold E1937951973
VernonLynn C1937951974
LangleyJames1937961975
WilsonOrden1937961976
OstranderDenzel C1937961977
TaylorHarlan1937961978
McKeanKenneth1937961979
FrisbieJames1937961980
LambertJoe1937961981
HotchkissFred1937961982
TaylorJames1937961983
ReedErsal1937961984
FinkChester1937961985
StratemeyerClause1937961986
SellyI Dennis1937961987
MoffitJ L1937961988
WaymireJohn Lee1937961989
MillicanDell1937961990
AdamsHoward W1937961991
GillamJack1937961992
KragerWilbur1937961993
DaleJames W1937961994
BrittainH E1937961995
GeorgeVerion1937961996
MaasGilbert1937971997
GonzalesMarselino1937971998
CateDonald1937971999
HyderLeonard1937972000
FandoraAndres1937972001
EvansVernon J1937972002
FerrenburgEddie E1937972003
KirbyAnderson1937972004
ColeyThomas William1937972005
RevenueStanley Allen1937972006
OsbornEvert L1937972007
McPhersonJack1937972008
EganBen1937972009
CroninFrank1937972010
MosserJonas1937972011
LittleArlie1937972012
LindquistEdward1937972013
FortnerH T1937972014
BeanFreeman1937972015
WyattB W C1937972016
MilfordWilliam F1937972017
LoopCreed1937972018
PodraskyEd1937972019
RenbergEd1937982020
TinnerJohn1937982021
DavisJohn C1937982022
LankinsC F1937982023
JarvisMarshall1937982024
GreshamEd1937982025
SpethJacob1937982026
KranksJohn1937982027
WarrenPhillip1937982028
WarrenWilliam1937982029
WarrenEvelyn1937982030
RandallRay1937982031
CookHoward E1937982032
RisleyClaud1937982033
NilesHugh1937982034
WallingMax1937982035
CroteauWilfred E1937982036
ValistiaEddie1937982037
HonakerHershel1937982038
MooreNorman1937982039
AndersonFrank1937982040
ReedArchie1937992041
AtkinsChas1937992042
MooreAngus1937992043
MooreHector1937992044
LeachPerry1937992045
ClineW J1937992046
PayneElvin R1937992047
BaffordEmmitt1937992048
UseltonL S1937992049
FisherClaude1937992050
WarrenBill1937992051
PoeJames1937992052
LofquistGeo W1937992053
HoytOvide Edgar1937992054
SkurasJames Gus1937992055
SkurasJene1937992056
SchechlaHenry1937992057
StineJahe1937992058
TruittClarence E1937992059
MatlockRobert C1937992060
CookJohn V1937992061
MelhusJohn A19371002062
MartzellDelbert H19371002063
KellyRobert R19371002064
FullerVerl19371002065
McDermottW S19371002066
SipesChas J19371002067
DorlandLeonard L19371002068
MulkeyGeo E19371002069
HunterJames W19371002070
LoupeAmbrose19371002071
McCrackenDon19371002072
VinsonHarold19371002073
HayesE H19371002074
FrostE H19371002075
LittleArchie A19371002076
EllisHarold19371002077
StroudJohn19371002078
ReedArchie Jr19371002079
UrtonGeo19371002080
PedroskaEdward19371002081
HekkalaJohn19371002082
ThompsonDonald19371002083
MontroseChas W19371012084
BorovetzFrank19371012085
AgeeLowell19371012086
LatimerSie19371012087
McGradyHiram19371012088
WarrenWilliam19371012089
NewsomOttis19371012090
HolmanRonald19371012091
RaniesAllan19371012092
DuttonM L19371012093
ChamberlainNorman19371012094
LogsdenCarl19371012095
LogsdenArnold19371012096
IssacJoe19371012097
SittonHugh19371012098
SiderEd19371012099
KosmanJohn19371012100
VaughtRoyce19371012101
KeihnEdward19371012102
BeckerJack19371012103
WiseTheron19371012104
JuntunenJohn19371022105
LangleyJim19371022106
SalterDon19371022107
BondDee19371022108
BrownRalph19371022109
GliselsonDick19371022110
CroteauWilfred19371022111
McKinleyLloyd19371022112
BeackeyEli19371022113
EllisArlan19371022114
SmithHerbert L19371022115
BensonWilliam19371022116
AltonFrank19371022117
McEachernMorley Pope19371022118
MercierHubert19381022119
NewmanHarry19381022120
DavesJohn D19381022121
GustafsonCarl G19381022122
BanningR19381022123
MyersC M19381022124
SconJohn R19381022125
DruggDellbert19381032126
RobertsonJack19381032127
WarrenTombo19381032128
WheelerFrank19381032129
HofferErnest19381032130
KnightPete19381032131
ReedErsal B19381032132
KauffmanEd19381032133
MartinChas19381032134
FuleyFrank19381032135
MattsonA W19381032136
KauffmanEd19381032137
HorineKelvin19381032138
RiggNeale F19381032139
ButlerJerry19381032140
RowdenEarl19381032141
RowdenCecil19381032142
CoburnJess19381032143
CurlWilliam M19381032144
DikesterPhillip19381032145
CookRodney19381032146
CookJohn19381042147
McQueenLucille19381042148
MercierHarold J19381042149
DowdJohn A19381042150
SchweigerToney19381042151
HutchensJ F19381042152
NicholJohnie19381042153
SmithRalph M19381042154
WarrenWilliam19381042155
MyerLeon Lovence19381042156
VawWilliam V19381042157
WarthenVerl19381042158
DavisEarl W19381042159
EagleRay19381042160
BowmanLester19381042161
CoburnJess Jr19381042162
EvansAlbert19381042163
ChantellJames19381042164
RigginFrank19381042165
BrooksKenneth19381042166
QuillenCecil19381042167
BurnsJohn R19381052168
GuyMarvin Burnet19381052169
MorganE E19381052170
RevenneStanly19381052171
LesleyDonald19381052172
SchmidtDon19381052173
VaughtRoyce19381052174
NeedlesA L19381052175
LittleArchie A19381052176
DeRogueSidney L19381052177
MartinCharles19381052178
CliveI H19381052179
FerryR M19381052180
ClapperGlen19381052181
AtkinsChas19381052182
JohnsonAlvin C19381052183
PogueStanley19381052184
NewtonLouie19381052185
NewtonEd19381052186
KingPhillip F19381052187
ClarkeC B19381052188
HeidingerJohn19381062189
PolleiHarold E19381062190
MuhlenkortHenry19381062191
WaymireJohn L19381062192
KuenstingB H19381062193
HochbaumDoran Edward19381062194
BrutanoRobert F19381062195
HarpoleHarvey A19381062196
BarnumKenneth19381062197
CorterIvan19381062198
HarrisonJames D19381062199
MorrowJames R19381062200
MalleyRichard O19381062201
OsbornWilbur19381062202
WildgrubeMark S19381062203
GravesByron19381062204
LoopRobert19381062205
JanewayClaude19381062206
TurnerClarence C19381062207
HoneyDick19381062208
GoldenStanley19381062209
TomIrving19381072210
PetiteJames H19381072211
NicholsGross19381072212
CovineuA Clare19381072213
MoonHarley W19381072214
DoironMel19381072215
HenningsenFred19381072216
StullerGilbert19381072217
AltonFrank19381072218
CumminsPaul19381072219
YoungC H19381072220
RingleVerle19381072221
DavisWm Graydon19381072222
LaDueJames J19381072223
HarenJames F19381072224
GalbreathElton19381072225
HamstreetJohn19381072226
ParkerLeonard19381072227
AlexanderKenneth19381072228
MatherlyWyly H19381072229
FitzgeraldPat19381072230
AndersonLawrenc19381082231
StrademeierWilliam19381082232
McKayL R19381082233
GraceRichard19381082234
GoninenTim19381082235
FurlongLloyd19381082236
SchultzWilliam B19381082237
DePaoloCarl19381082238
StockholmFred19381082239
PerryTony19381082240
McMullenArthur19381082241
HodgesOlin D19381082242
WallaceH R19381082243
GreenM C19381082244
GreenE L19381082245
WidmanCarl A19381082246
BramboughEarl19381082247
ChildsF M19381082248
ChurchwellLeslie L19381082249
FranklinF L19381082250
TuckerClinton19391082251
OlsonWilliam19391082252
FritzWarren19391092253
StokesRobert (Bob) Lee19391092254
ThorntonVirgil19391092255
BernardKenneth19391092256
SmithJack LeRoy19391092257
BakerRalph N19391092258
MinnichPaul J19391092259
HoneyDick19391092260
WalterCarl M19391092261
DickeyHoward19391092262
PenwellD D19391092263
MooreJohn19391092264
MooreAngus19391092265
PhillipsRoy19391092266
LawsBasil19391092267
WilsonA O19391092268
MorecroftRichard19391092269
LoweHarry19391092270
WitherspoonJack19391092271
BaffordPaul19391092272
HornerRalph19391092273
PfeiferRobert19391102274
CrawfordThomas19391102275
CraneDean19391102276
PodraskyEd19391102277
KauffmanEd19391102278
KimmeyRoland19391102279
GaslinDonald C19391102280
FritzWarren19391102281
FisherWard19391102282
WarrenWilliam19391102283
BrunsonArnold W19391102284
RosenbalmNewton19391102285
EarleEdward J19391102286
MoranJack P19391102287
ThompsonJames F19391102288
RinglerJohn Jr19391102289
LentLeslie R19391102290
MorrisonEarl19391102291
OsburnArthur19391102292
WrightTheodora L19391102293
KenzlerWm19391102294
WhitmanLester19391102295
HansenJack19391112296
HarrisJohn H19391112297
PierceFred19391112298
TurpinJ E19391112299
SewellRichard P19391112300
HoltzArthur F19391112301
PhillipsHarry19391112302
MooreGeorge19391112303
WeygandtLee Albert19391112304
GibsonRalph19391112305
MossWalter Glen19391112306
FordO S19391112307
ThayerOrell C19391112308
SteegeAugust R19391112309
ThayerLyonal H19391112310
KnopfGilbert19391112311
ZookSam19391112312
AtkinsFrank D19391112313
FletcherLeo19391112314
BakerRaymond19391112315
StrainLee H19391112316
MarchC H19391122317
SavittsJoe19391122318
MillerLoyd19391122319
LoopCreed19391122320
LoopJoe19391122321
KeithleyClyde19391122322
ComwellWilliam J19391122323
RinglerJohn Jr19391122324
MillerJ E19391122325
RappeGlen R19391122326
HewittLeonard19391122327
PratherDean19391122328
ClemonsF19391122329
DyeClifford19391122330
DavidsonHoward19391122331
BrutkaHenry19391122332
ComwellWilliam J19391122333
McFarlandGeeo19391122334
RowsbyCurtis E19391122335
MooreJack19391122336
FossumArthur H19391122337
JonesFred S19391132338
BlumCecil19391132339
ThorntonChas E19391132340
McKinleyBill A19391132341
JenkinsClyde R19391132342
CarrJack19391132343
CraneJerry19391132344
CurlWayne19391132345
ReevesRoy19391132346
JohnsonOnnie J19391132347
MayEdmond19391132348
LangfordAlbert L19391132349
GibsonRalph19391132350
RinglerJohnie Jr19391132351
GunnGaylord I19391132352
CoburnVirgil19391132353
JamisonWilson19391132354
PhillipsJames F19391132355
DavisRoy19391132356
SolemB E19391132357
AckainFrank19391132358
CrawfordJohnie19391142359
HerdenerWallace19391142360
ErnstVincent19391142361
ErnstElmer19391142362
BernardKenneth19391142363
BernardNorman19391142364
WiseTheorn19391142365
StephenC H19391142366
KingJack19391142367
RichardsBillie19391142368
WaibleBert19391142369
McNuttStanley19391142370
AdamsCarl L19391142371
FosterR L19391142372
Van DammeArthur D19391142373
Van DammeRaymond S19391142374
NicklousHarold M19391142375
WatermanVivian19391142376
BakerRaymond19391142377
GilbertWilliam R19391142378
RowlandHarry19391142379
BierlyWayne19391152380
GeorgeVincent19391152381
WolfenbargerFloyd19391152382
LongGuy19391152383
McNuttStanley19391152384
DavisRoy19391152385
CarlisleRay B19391152386
BridenstineLeslie19391152387
BeesonCecil19391152388
WeygandtAlbert L19401152389
GundersonAndrew M19401152390
NelsonFloyd A19401152391
ReedRoy19401152392
LangwayClinton19401152393
GillmanGeorge19401152394
WulfmeyerAlbert M19401152395
FieldBen19401152396
SheardGlenn C19401152397
BeachyElie19401152398
HudsonEugene A19401152399
AndersonLawrence19401152400
PriceRay19401162401
McGeeRichard19401162402
TomIrving19401162403
LongCedric19401162404
RiggsRogers19401162405
RiggsBuck19401162406
SewardAlva19401162407
BennettRobert19401162408
AcesHoward Norman19401162409
WilsonDouglas M19401162410
ReifaunathNick19401162411
KetchFred19401162412
DresselLevi19401162413
AllenLoren R19401162414
DruggDelbert19401162415
ThomasCarlos Raymond19401162416
MatherlyHal19401162417
JohnsonElmer19401162418
McKayLeonard19401162419
GrayAndrew D19401162420
BillingsFrank W19401162421
MeyerhoffOtto H19401162422
HerrickMilton W19401172423
BalesDale Edmond19401172424
McCrayJames E19401172425
SchroederCarl19401172426
CrawfordHarry19401172427
CrawfordWilliam19401172428
CrawfordJohnie19401172429
KauffmanDave Jr19401172430
HumphreyGordon19401172431
MackenLawrence19401172432
BuskirkArthur Lee19401172433
WalkerWesley19401172434
JonasDewey19401172435
FritzWarren19401172436
DillonNorman19401172437
TrombleyWilliam19401172438
RoseE R19401172439
EarlReid19401172440
EarlClinton19401172441
EarlDean19401172442
DresslingAlfred19401172443
BergquanAlton19401182444
McTimpanyJohn19401182445
MurphyRiley K19401182446
KlynPeter19401182447
WatsonWilliam19401182448
QuillenCecil19401182449
WerschkullPaul19401182450
ShermanJohn W19401182451
WhitesideMillon E19401182452
LoveWilliam19401182453
WileyPaul19401182454
SlowikJohn M19401182455
HeitheringtonDale19401182456
CromwellWilliam19401182457
ReidRichard J19401182458
DickyHoward19401182459
HelmerJames B19401182460
RadkeyOliver19401182461
FrydenbergClifford19401182462
WadeEarl A19401182463
CurlAlfred19401182464
LoganJim Jr19401192465
LoganJames Sr19401192466
RiggsHarry19401192467
SwansonWm19401192468
LawsWm T19401192469
SawyerSteve19401192470
RhodesWilliam W19401192471
HashJohn19401192472
DougherlyDaniel L19401192473
MolverVern19401192474
ThornbladeIvan19401192475
MasonRobert E19401192476
PriceEd N19401192477
WestrickV L19401192478
SticklerClarence19401192479
RiggsBoyd19401192480
KingVelmer E19401192481
ErrettThomas19401192482
HerspergerJames A19401192483
AtheyRobert19401192484
MizerEldon19401192485
MillerLowell Elson19401202486
FairGuy William19401202487
MorganPaul Alfred19401202488
ChristensenA L19401202489
MisfeldtE P19401202490
HelmGeo19401202491
CaufieldFrank19401202492
SchreinerChas19401202493
WaibeWendell H19401202494
SmithRichard E19401202495
NiswangerJohn A19401202496
KnightJohn19401202497
CoulterVernon Cecil19401202498
AndersonCecil H19401202499
TheissRobert F19401202500
LoopCreed19401202501
SawyerSteve19401202502
RichardsFrank19401202503
SchmidtHenry19401202504
HoodArley N19401202505
ArmstrongRobert19401202506
AtkinsChas19401212507
FranklinArthur P19401212508
ReedRichard19401212509
KachelJames19401212510
MillerEdward19411212511
MillerOrville Burt19411212512
DoddsThomas J19411212513
HawkinsHarold H19411212514
BridenstineLeslie19411212515
EverestChester19411212516
FranklinArthur19411212517
HelmGeo19411212518
PratherDean19411212519
SmithJames19411212520
HilligA H19411212521
HarrisJames E19411212522
BarryJames B19411212523
SimpsonOrval Sheridan19411212524
LyonJoe D19411212525
GiesyMorton19411212526
PattesonJoe19411212527
GlassFloyd L19411212528
CoburnVirgil19411212529
WirthW B19411212530
SiderEd19411222531
HartmanFrank19411222532
GreshamGene19411222533
LynchStanley M19411222534
ClarkHoward19411222535
LingDavid19411222536
OdellGarland C19411222537
BonneyArchie19411222538
JonesEarl19411222539
StryffelerDarold19411222540
FinkChester J19411222541
SmithGeo19411222542
RobertsOliver Lee19411222543
GarmonRamond19411222544
KindredMarvine A19411222545
LedfordFred19411222546
RoweArthur S19411222547
HagenHoward19411222548
HarperHiram19411222549
TedwellRay19411222550
PurcellErnest M19411222551
KendallBen19411232552
AtkinsonHarry J19411232553
ThorntonCharles19411232554
Van DammeArthur19411232555
HulettFrank19411232556
BeandinChas O19411232557
HildebrandtArthur S19411232558
GisseClarence19411232559
MillerFritz19411232560
VancilWilliam V19411232561
SilvernailKenneth M19411232562
VestGraham L19411232563
LangleyArnold Pete19411232564
AndrewsDelbert Fay19411232565
SchroederCarl H19411232566
HussRobert N19411232567
PetitePeter19421232568
HansonFred F19421232569
HatfieldSam19421232570
StrongVern19421232571
CastleVernon19421232572
WrightPaul B19421242573
AshbyWm19421242574
ToveJohn J19421242575
DeLayMerritt19421242576
ScheidlerFrank19421242577
HolmesLester F19421242578
McGeeDavid M19421242579
MercierMarion D19421242580
MercierJoseph A19421242581
DoddsThomas19421242582
BelgardV19421242583
StryfflerDarold19421242584
BarnesR L19421242585
SmithR B19421242586
PalmHarlod Reins19421242587
WoodwardVirgil E19421242588
BrunsonHarlod19421242589
OlsonCarl19421242590
McKinneyCharles Alvin19421242591
GowerJohn W19421242592
JohnsonFrank E19421242593
SheperdRalph E19421252594
WillingCarl A19421252595
SmithTom19421252596
ThorntonChas E19421252597
JarvisJohn19421252598
GarrisonRoy F19421252599
BaundyJohn19421252600
LashLawrence19421252601
MannJack Orvill19421252602
PrattWm19421252603
GeorgeOre Aris19421252604
JohnsonWarner19421252605
SpringerClifford L19421252606
MunroAce19421252607
McKnightRay19421252608
BriggsForrest19421252609
MooreJames W19421252610
MarrFreeman19421252611
ThorntonCharles19421252612
KimonRaymond19421252613
WallackerJim19421252614
HelvieJohn19421262615
ConroyBill19421262616
HawkinsEugen19421262617
StaleyHerman19421262618
PleasantClifford19421262619
HotchkissLaurence19421262620
BurrisVernon19421262621
GlassFloyd19421262622
SealyJohn C19421262623
RubeW H19421262624
DavisChas W19421262625
HutchinsonJack19421262626
NashFrank M19421262627
MillerVirgil David19421262628
StokesRobert Lee19421262629
McGeeDave19421262630
RiggsRoger (Moore)19421262631
GabrielMelvin N19421262632
SmithZoyd L19421262633
BlumRichard A19421262634
HigleyHoward19421262635
FisherWm Penn19421272636
StephenCecil19431272637
HalvorsenFred H19431272638
GastonOrvel M19431272639
MontsingerE E19431272640
KnottWm F19431272641
GabrielMelvin19431272642
CoteJohn Doe19431272643
StrongHugh19431272644
TrumblyFerdia L19431272645
GabrielMelvin19431272646
LawrenceDavid19431272647
SturtventBilly M19431272648
ClarkRoyal19431272649
MahonC M19431272650
KriegerHarold R19431272651
StrongHugh (Buck)19431272652
PoormanGeo19431272653
NiemelaWilbert19431272654
SanfordRussell19431272655
MontsingerE E19431272656
EilersGilbert19431272657
StewartClaud19431272658
ShandyClarence W19431272659
LaneMerlin19431272660
ThomsonJerrold E19431272661
BakerDonald19431272662
BoothJerry19431272663
FeistCharles19431272664
HoldenGlen A19431272665
CornerOrin M19431272666
GreeneRussell19431282667
KuntarAlbin19431282668
HollomanHershel19431282669
HolmesDavid19431282670
BucheRussell J19431282671
MoneymakerErnest19431282672
LyonsJoseph (Joe)19431282673
HarvathRalph19431282674
RevesRoy19431282675
HaleyJames W19431282676
FeistChas19431282677
JenssenWm19431282678
MountWm19431282679
EllieVirgil19431282680
WardA D19431282681
BoydGlen19431282682
WatsonHazel19431282683
BarnsLloyd19431282684
WaltonEmmerson19431282685
CooperChas19431282686
WatsonRaymond19431282687
NuckelRalph C19431292688
HamrickR L19431292689
JenningsLoyal L19431292690
FayeClarence19431292691
RhodeWilliam H19431292692
CorderHenry W19431292693
FilonowskiStanley J19431292694
BurrisEarl Wm19431292695
McGeeRichard19431292696
WarankeJohn Jerry19431292697
PoagueWilliam Watterson19431292698
FisckleinChris Joe Jr19431292699
McDougallPeter W19431292700
NysethMilo s19431292701
CunniesPaul H19431292702
BoernerHenry19431292703
NealLorin D19431292704
CaseyEverett L19431292705
SwitzerOrville19431292706
OchoaJose F19431292707
CroftFrank19431292708
StratameyerWm19431302709
HessLeonard19431302710
DowJohn V19431302711
ButlerFrank19431302712
LoganLeonard19431302713
GuaRobert19431302714
MatteJames J19431302715
HamiltonMillard Chas19431302716
WeickumEdwin19431302717
KilgorNorman19431302718
TrunkGeo19431302719
LienHarold Walter19441302720
WilliamsonMervin R19441302721
MuireDorthy19441302722
FisherWm P19441302723
StClairClyde W19441302724
BemissLila Maud19441302725
McClureJames19441302726
HubbellClarence R19441302727
GrabatinAlbert19441302728
LewinEugene19441302729
BillsChas A19441312730
CoxAlbert E19441312731
WellsEdwin B19441312732
KrederWendell D19441312733
MackeyCharles J19441312734
BakerEldon19441312735
MurphyWm P19441312736
GlassFloyd19441312737
CramCarol L19441312738
MooresJohn N19441312739
LongleyPete19441312740
BassLeRoy W19441312741
MaurerCasper19441312742
HadleyChas Lorean19441312743
LawsonWm Loyd19441312744
MorrisOlen Alonzo19441312745
StewartClaude19441312746
LoopArt P19441312747
MooreLloyd19441312748
BuswellRobert19441312749
BakerEldon19441312750
SweetlandCharles Edwin19441322751
PutmanArthur19441322752
MahoneyWm B19441322753
AlbinAdrian S19441322754
EhnesLeslie W19441322755
StewartJoseph19441322756
DowningAlvin19441322757
EilersGilbert F19441322758
SewallEdward19441322759
SchwalbePaul M19441322760
BaileyTom19441322761
CampbellTrueman19441322762
ZamoraSantiago19441322763
MunoseGuadalupe19441322764
McCandlessOrville19441322765
FiestChas W19441322766
JenkinsFrancis M19441322767
JansenGeorge19441322768
JonesWilliam19441322769
GarroutteJoseph A19441322770
ThielWilliam C19441322771
AtkinsRoy19441322772
LewisDavid H Jr19441332773
HamerickRobert19441332774
FrisbieEdwin19441332775
ScottJames Coulter19441332776
SixberryRichard19441332777
HayesStanley19441332778
HainoisWilfred19441332779
StacyJene19441332780
TrunkGeo19441332781
StoutenbergLester19441332782
StrimRobert19441332783
PritchettChris19441332784
FergusonWilliam19441332785
WymoreWalter C19441332786
StewartE C19441332787
BennettRobert19441332788
TrunkGeo19441332789
BassCharles19441332790
StratemeyerClarence19441332791
HohmJ D19441332792
SealeyJ D19441332793
PotterHoward D19441342794
StautenbergLester19441342795
QueneclleLeonard19451342796
BlairHenry19451342797
KarnsJohn19451342798
MerrymanHughlie19451342799
JonesKenneth D Jr19451342800
PicauxTheodore19451342801
JirasekChas J19451342802
IsaksonGene19451342803
FreemanGlenn19451342804
HicksJames P19451342805
SparhawkKenneth19451342806
ChaneyHarly19451342807
MotsnigerE E19451342808
ParkerLoren R19451342809
VanFossenChas19451342810
LeonockerChester19451342811
BealeK J19451342812
NavarroEnique (Henry)19451342813
DohertyJohn19451342814
JohnsonRichard19451352815
StewartWm Dale19451352816
DayJack K19451352817
MoonLeo19451352818
JohnsonDoris19451352819
ParkerLoren19451352820
SimsV O19451352821
WarrenPhillip J19451352822
MartinVern19451352823
KoljciMatt19451352824
NealMaxine19451352825
HammondEarl19451352826
SchlopferDorthy19451352827
CorderHenry19451352828
PopoeaSerapio Lopes19451352829
NolandJames19451352830
PicarauxTed19451352831
MauckAlbert M19451352832
DunbarErnest M19451352833
DunbarFrances L19451352834
PuettRay J19451352835
MartinVern19451352836
McKayAlbert19451352837
ShoemakerSam19451352838
ShantellJimie19451362839
CarterJesse19451362840
BelcherMack19451362841
LashClarence19451362842
RichardsonChas E19451362843
StrangMax H19451362844
CramThomas19451362845
HardenEugene Basil19451362846
RoseFoster C19451362847
BennettRobert19451362848
EilersGilbert19451362849
BinkleyGeo Irwin19451362850
AquinoMoses Cabresos19451362851
EggertGeo W19451362852
BoundyRobert19451362853
EhnesLesstie19451362854
SquiresJock19451362855
MartinWm C19451362856
TonneyRichard19451362857
GeorgeEarl19451362858
GreyfoxWm19451362859
CorderHenry19451372860
MilbournTom David19451372861
ShelleyDelbert A19451372862
ComerLon19451372863
FayeClarence19451372864
ParkerLawrence19451372865
LoveNorman O19451372866
SullivanJames Gene19451372867
WarrenWm19451372868
MitchallFrancis19451372869
WatrousIrvin19451372870
StromSevert19451372871
WarrenWm19451372872
HughesRobert E19451372873
McGuireJack19451372874
SteffensonBurnette R19451372875
ReidCharles E19451372876
BrownLeonard A19451372877
OttenbasherJames Ralph19451372878
BosiahAntone19451372879
SpeerJohn Arthur19461372880
SweetlandChas Edward19461382881
WarrenWilliam19461382882
FairbanksWilliam19461382883
CampbellCarlton19461382884
GustafasonCarl19461382885
HowellChas19461382886
HibbertHarry D19461382887
OttenbacherJames Ralph19461382888
BakerBurt19461382889
SmullChas19461382890
JonesJames (Jimmie)19461382891
KaroushVictor19461382892
WilkinsonD W19461382893
HobbsWilliam19461382894
ArthurLee19461382895
YoungCarl H19461382896
GlennEverett19461382897
JeppsonW C19461382898
RosenbalmNewt19461382899
PlummerAlvin19461382900
WilsonAnn Fairfox19461382901
BeaverJames19461392902
BradenKenneth19461392903
BakanoffAaron19461392904
SmithStanley L19461392905
RairdonHarry W19461392906
WarrenWilliam19461392907
McKayLeonard19461392908
GordleyFred19461392909
HuffErnest19461392910
RiggsWilliam19461392911
PotterThornton19461392912
SmithStanley L19461392913
WardAl19461392914
RoseO L19461392915
SuttonWiley H19461392916
SmithRobt L19461392917
BartchyJerry19461392918
GillGeo19461392919
BrunchA O19461392920
LoganFloyd19461392921
ClarkBud19461392922
GrahamA B19461402923
GrahamRufus19461402924
PickensHerchel19461402925
HarrounDoyle19461402926
HarveyRay Albert19461402927
LenoWilmer A19461402928
LenoReginald19461402929
HiltyFrank19461402930
BarnesLloyd C19461402931
YoungRobt Lee19461402932
McClainM D19461402933
GrantRaymond Howard19461402934
RaisdonHarry Wendell19461402935
BlairHarold19461402936
LeeMarvin C19461402937
GrayLeslie19461402938
GwinnArchie19461402939
RamseyRobert19461402940
CreteDonald19461402941
FrayEldon Leroy19461402942
PowellOwen Lee Roy19461402943
ParkerGene Leon19461402944
JonesC H19461412945
HicksHarold19461412946
FindlayFrank A19461412947
MorrellBrady19461412948
MerrymanHuglie Eugene19461412949
HaglerNolan A19461412950
ComerLon19461412951
VallyHarry19461412952
JacksonChas E19461412953
ChappelGeorge19461412954
Fudgedonald C19461412955
PlumleeRichard J19461412956
ReedMaxine19461412957
ReedChester M19461412958
LaBonteEugene19461412959
FoxJames19461412960
WardRobert19461412961
LaneRichard V19461412962
LamoreauxKenneth K19461412963
PotterThornton19461412964
FinnGeorge19461412965
HausmanHarold19461412966
YoungerRichard19461412967
BrownVerlie19461422968
JordinJ Herbert19461422969
ChristnerRoscoe19461422970
BarnesLloyd19461422971
SmithMarvin19461422972
BryantRobert19461422973
VincentHarold19461422974
AlexanderMark19461422975
SwitzerOrville19461422976
ByrdHarold S19471422977
HerdRobert19471422978
NiolaGeorge19471422979
KirshnerL W19471422980
AebischerHubert19471422981
PearceWilliam19471422982
TackettBill19471422983
BrandonCharles19471422984
WilkinsGene19471422985
GatesRobert19471422986
ChurchLeRoy19471422987
ShannonSylvester J19471422988
GlennEverrett19471432989
DeArmondGeo H19471432990
VanceChester L19471432991
CochranJ T19471432992
MatherlyW H19471432993
WarnockRobert Victor19471432994
MeekC M19471432995
HarveyRay A19471432996
SteegeRichard19471432997
GordleyFred19471432998
SwansonLee19471432999
DeBeerWilliam19471433000
SmithLeonard P19471433001
DavisEarl19471433002
OwensLeonard M19471433003
LoneuzerCharles19471433004
AbbottCarl19471433005
JonesGeorge Wesley19471433006
JoslynHarold19471433007
PinsonFrelland19471433008
TaturnCharles A19471433009
DunnPat19471433010
BeebeKenneth19471443011
AdamsonDonald19471443012
DuitRichard C19471443013
WrightGeorge C19471443014
BensellWilliam E19471443015
TerryC T19471443016
AllenJohn M19471443017
WoodsCharles Ben19471443018
WarrenWilliam19471443019
MontegueJames T19471443020
PotterThornton19471443021
BoernerHenry19471443022
DohertyJohn E19471443023
YanceyBeot19471443024
CollierRichard E19471443025
SchmeideWilliam F19471443026
EllisEverett F19471443027
MillerJames H19471443028
ThompsonMelvin A19471443029
StephensAlva L19471443030
GodseyHarry19471443031
EstesGlen19471453032
JenkinsFrank19471453033
CoffieldDerrel19471453034
DickinsonRaymond E19471453035
BullandFelix L19471453036
TaylorChas A19471453037
CaseJerald D19471453038
JohnsonKenneth C19471453039
WilliamsAlpha19471453040
HydeMilton Wallace19471453041
HollmonHershel L19471453042
NolandElmer19471453043
NolandAce O19471453044
NorlandFinley A19471453045
SmithFrank19471453046
MerrymanHughlie Eugene19471453047
CareyNorman19471453048
LylesMalcolm L19471453049
LylesJohn M19471453050
MyrenLeroy19471453051
ShannonSylvester19471453052
FlynnAmbrose19471463053
HollmanHershel L19471463054
VanceAllen19471463055
SmithJohn W19471463056
OberstallerW B19471463057
BlumRobert E19471463058
DixonRobert G19471463059
SmithJohn W19471463060
RylahWilliam19471463061
BittickFloyd E19471463062
GuzmanRobert19471463063
ThomassonThomas19471463064
CoatesJames H19471463065
LiedleArthur19471463066
HarrisJohn19471463067
KileKnute19471463068
HamilJoseph Wesley19471463069
LaneMerlin Boyd19471463070
BloomerJohn Wm19471463071
YachlayJohn Elwood19471463072
ReichardRobert Frank19471463073
CritesJohn19471463074
McCloudLoyd19471463075
WeikumEdwin19471463076
PetiteAlvin James19471463077
AmesLyle Whitney19471463078
ShortRobert19471463079
PierceGeo19471463080
PaluckEdw L19471463081
McKayAlbert J19471463082
PhillipsWilliam J19471463083
McKeyJohn H19471463084
FallsLarry C19471463085
GillespiePaul19471463086
MohrCyrus Claude19471463087
TrunkGeorge19471463088
HeinkeGlen Eldon19471463089
JonesJ W19471463090
MahonColumbus M19471463091
PowersJoseph Edw19471463092
DoidgePhilip19471463093
AdersWalter C19471473094
YoderElmer19471473095
MullenHarry J19471473096
JohnsonGeorge W19471473097
DavidsonHoward19471473098
SmithWm Riley (Bob)19471473099
TisdelRobert Lee19471473100
NielsenFred A19471473101
NuckolsCalvin Billy19471473102
EllingsonJack19471473103
MooersJohn Melzer19471473104
HutchcraftJohn Fred19471473105
BaemerJohn H19471473106
WarrenRaymond W19471473107
LeValleyC C19471473108
WilliamsDr L J19471473109
CarsleyKenneth Henry19471473110
RobinsonLauren Avery19471473111
EggertAustin G19471473112
ArthurLee19471473113
SmithIrvin L19471473114
HutchinsJim19471473115
StevensChas Thos19471473116
PattersonLester G19471473117
ReevesJerry19481473118
KinionEugene Robert19481473119
NeumanNorman19481473120
HardmanWm E19481473121
KnipperPeter19481473122
MooresClaude19481473123
MooresJohn N19481473124
JohnsonRaymond E19481473125
WillisPaul19481473126
MourerWm Leslie19481473127
DahlquistHarley Wesley19481473128
CumminsFred19481473129
SiscoM N19481473130
FosterHarold19481473131
WestJerry19481473132
OaksRaymond F19481473133
DeHartForest19481473134
SteegeRichard19481493135
ConnellThomas19481493136
TerryClifford K19481493137
TurnerJoe19481493138
McNuttMax C19481493139
JohnE L19481493140
BloomerJ W19481493141
ReedJames Howard19481493142
JohnE L19481493143
ChipmanDouglas19481493144
LatimerEldon (Sie)19481493145
GalerFenton19481493146
CorvallisPeter G19481493147
HubbellErnest Wallace19481493148
SlayEugene19481493149
McLeodLoyd D19481493150
TatumCharles19481493151
ChipmanDouglas19481493152
JohnE L19481493153
DriscalNorwood A19481493154
ReedArchie19481493155
HickeyThomas19481493156
DriskillLynn19481493157
BigelowLyman Calland19481493158
WestJerry19481493159
SprattPaul L19481493160
StephenLloyd Howard19481493161
BrownellForrest F19481493162
VinsonHarlod Wren19481493163
DeVolAlbert19481493164
BollmanRonald Clarence19481493165
HeatonJess19481493166
BishopJames K19481493167
MojonnierJack19481493168
BecknerTheodore19481493169
HerringJohn19481493170
HolmesCharles Lewis19481493171
PoluckEdward L19481493172
PhippsChas R Jr19481493173
DeathrageRama19481493174
KortumElmer Alfred19481493175
McKinneyRoss19481503176
WintonAlbert19481503177
ColvinGeorge C19481503178
MurphyCecil O19481503179
OttenbacherLouis K19481503180
LaneMerlin B19481503181
ChristensenKen Gerald19481503182
MooreWillard Lee19481503183
McNuttMarie19481503184
DeckerElton Eugene19481503185
AkinsWilbur Lee19481503186
McKnightMelvel harold19481503187
ClarkBud19481503188
ZimmermanRobert19481503189
WelkinsonDon19481503190
TrumpFloyd19481503191
DunnRobert Lee19481503192
HarpoleRobert Vern19481503193
RairdenHarry W19481503194
EnnsJohn19481503195
BeaverRobert Eugene19481503196
BradyJames Robert Jr19481503197
McKnightMelvel Harold19481503198
HubbardGerald O19481503199
CornellEugene Alley19481503200
SissonAnkel Lee19481503201
SukrHeiman19481503202
DockowWilliam19481503203
HilliardVernon19481503204
BradyJohn D Jr19481503205
PettyHerbert19481503206
ClarkBud19481503207
HarpoleRobt V19481503208
UllrichHarry19481503209
HowardMarvin19481503210
SargentRussell19481503211
SchmiedelWillie19481503212
SmallyMarvin Douglas19481503213
EllisEverett19481503214
LippincottThomas Earl19481503215
AmeyRalph19481503216
FinkJames Wm19481503217
EngartElbert Harry19481503218
WilsonGeo B19481503219
MillerBernard19481503220
AmentLaven J19481503221
BiggsHarvey C19481503222
BasfordJack P19481503223
DavisCroine19481503224
FosterHarold19481503225
JazcollaFrand D19481503226
CoveyNorman19481503227
LoveLewis Phillip19481503228
BakkeHarlod Lavelle19481503229
AppleofGeo Oliver19481503230
GentryJohn E19481503231
BonneyEarl Junior19481503232
PrestonGeo Wm19481503233
PerryHirum19061503234
VanPallenEd19061503235
CaveBen19061503236