Tupper Scrapbook - 1940s-1970s - 12,010 Indexed Entries

  • Louise Tupper clipped news articles from the 1940s to the 1970s.
  • The articles may be extensive listing a number of people and relationships, or as simple as Mr. And Mrs. had an anniversary. 
  • This scrapbook was previously indexed by surname only. This is a completely new index.
  • Indexed by Doris Cruickshank, 2018

For a $5 donation to the Genealogical Society entries will be copied in full.  Please include the full name, page number, and event/year (if given).

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMEPAGEYEAREVENTORDER ENTRYPRINCIPALNOTES
ReetzE. J. & Mrs.11965anniversary1X
ReetzVirgil & Mrs.119652
NeilsenMrs. A.119653
HilemanVivan119654
RogersWilliam & Mrs.119655
McConkeyMrs. Clarence119656
ReetzNancy119657
OliverRay & Mrs.119658
MartinVirginia119659
EgoRay1196510
ReetzMerry1196511
ReetzDonna1196512
TrueJack1196513
HaynesDon1196514
MulloyMrs. John1196515
EgoStanley & Mrs.1196516
StiverRev. E. V.1196517
ZieglerBill & Mrs.11969anniversary18X
WetterauerCharles & Mrs.11966anniversary19X
SartorMrs. Clyde1196620
WetterauerRichard1196621
LallementRev. R. C.1196622
HadleyR. C. & Mrs.21966anniversary23X
DearmonGeorge & Mrs.21958anniversary24X
WulfR. J. & Mrs.2195825
NorrisClifford & Mrs.21968anniversary26X
NorrisArnold2196827
PageRussell & Mrs.2196828
PageLela (Norris)2196829
NorrisRay2196830
NorrisRichard2196831
DuncanEarl & Mrs.2196832
DuncanRobert & Mrs.2196833
WrightJack & Mrs.2196834
OlsonMrs. Elmer2196835
StephensonE H21961anniversary36X
StephensonMrs. E. H. (Hite)21961anniversary37X
HiteMiss21961anniversary38X
NeumannRobert31966anniversary39X
OsbornVirgil3196640
NeumannCharles & Mrs.3196641
NeumannNorman3196642
NeumannMarguerite3196643
NeumannGordon3196644
CallendarRobert3196645
AndersonMrs. Marvin3196646
RihaMrs. James3196647
LorenzenMrs. John3196648
NeumannMrs. Charles3196649
LahleyOpal3196650
RichterMrs. Henry3196651
HermanMrs. Ernest3196652
HudsonMrs. George3196653
GossFlorence3196654
LivengoodEdna3196655
RickA. E. & Mrs.31965anniversary56X
ThomasR. G. & Mrs.31969anniversary57X
StuckDon & Mrs.3196958
GillGeorge N.41969anniversary59X
GillLester J. & Mrs.4196960
GillClara E. (Ritenour)41969anniversary61X
GillManuel R. & Mrs.4196962
RitenourClara E.41969anniversary63X
ChamberlainEvelyn (Gill) (Mrs. Joe)4196964
ShaferMrs. C E4196965
MillsMrs. William4196966
ClevengerDonna4196967
BixelMrs. Ernie4196968
ThielMrs. Norman4196969
GillMrs. Roy C.4196970
CourtneyMrs. Ronald D4196971
GillMrs. Dean4196972
WiseGeorge & Mrs.41969anniversary73X
HeibRoger41969news item74X
BellRoy & Mrs.51967anniversary75X
LynchLewis C. & Mrs.51966anniversary76X
WakefieldJohn5196677
TurnerMrs. Leon5196678
LynchRay & Mrs.5196679
ChristensenMrs. Elmer5196680
LoveJohn & Mrs.5196681
HopkinsJack & Mrs.5196682
LynchDon & Mrs.5196683
LynchRay5196684
HaynesJohn & Mrs.51952anniversary85X
CowanDr. Tom & Mrs.5195286
StudnickJim & Mrs.51971anniversary87X
BushWilber & Mrs.5197188
GrayLarry & Mrs.5197189
GrayRichard5197190
GrayLorna5197191
GrayDonald5197192
GrayKenneth5197193
BushTreval & Mrs.5197194
BushCraig5197195
BushBarbara5197196
HeckmanRay & Mrs.51971anniversary97X
MunroHugh & Mrs.5197198
PowellFrank & Mrs.5197199
StumpMrs. Logan51971100
StudnickJim & Mrs.51971101
MalleryA. J. & Mrs.51960anniversary102X
MalleryGayle51960103
MalleryGary51960104
PereneSharon51960105
BillickHenry & Mrs.51960106
LugarEd & Mrs.51960107
LugarLisa51960108
RouskeMrs. Joe51960109
LarsonWally & Mrs.51960110
LarsonKim51960111
AhartDon & Mrs.51960112
ToliverTim & Mrs.51960113
SagerDoug & Mrs.51960114
ThackerFrancis & Mrs.51960115
WilliamsL. F. & Mrs.51960116
MalleryHarold & Mrs.51960117
SpringerLeland & Mrs.51960118
SagerClyde & Mrs.51960119
MalleryWallace51960120
RileyDick & Mrs.51960121
WithycombeTom & Mrs.51967anniversary122X
GrolbertJames & Mrs.51967123
RossClayton & Mrs.51967124
BonyClyde & Mrs.51967125
MasonEd & Mrs.51967126
SeatonVon & Mrs.51967127
WeldnerMrs. Oscar51967128
HolmC M51967129
WithycombeJim51967130
GrolbertMr. & Mrs.51967131
OrrCharles51967132
BernardsOrville & Mrs.51967anniversary133X
BrianMrs. Francis51967134
BernardsEvelyn51967135
HaganMrs. Odward51967136
MorelliMrs. Angelo51967137
BuckleyMrs. Raymond51967138
ElliottMrs. Ladd51967139
BernardsElmer51967140
EngerEd & Mrs.51966anniversary141X
HerrickMike & Mrs.51966142
EngerDick & Mrs.51966143
BaronF. R. & Mrs.61965anniversary144X
HowellMrs. Paul61965145
BemgartnerDora (Baron)61965146
BaronDora61965147
BaronElmer & Mrs.61965148
BaronLloyd & Mrs.61965149
BaronElaine61965150
BaronDanny61965151
BaronEarl61965152
HolzerC. E. & Mrs.61950anniversary153X
FieselmanDelbert & Mrs.61961anniversary154X
JernstedtLeonard & Mrs.61961155
FieselmanJohn & Mrs.61961156
SinselRalph & Mrs.61961157
CordillElmer & Mrs.61961158
HatchA. S. & Mrs.61965anniversary159X
LungMrs. Clinton61965160
BehrmanFred & Mrs.61964anniversary161X
EyestoneBeatrice61964162
BehrmanDon61964163
SkinnerH. Dale & Mrs. (Howard)61966anniversary164X
HowardMiss61966anniversary165X
MellingerSkinner61966166
HowardChet & Mrs.61966167
HadleyR. G. & Mrs.61966168
HadleyGerald61966169
WilkinsRoy & Mrs.61966anniversary170X
MageeHarold & Mrs.61966171
WilkinsMrs. Melvin61966172
WoodMrs. John61966173
BrownMrs. Charles61966174
WassonJohn & Mrs.61967anniversary175X
WassonHarold & Mrs.61967176
WassonEarl & Mrs.61967177
PuckettJune61967178
SmithBernice61967179
MorrowMax & Mrs.61967180
SaundersW. J. & Mrs.71966anniversary181X
SulakMrs. Miles71966182
WarnerHelen71966183
SaundersLester71966184
SaundersWalter & Mrs.71966185
FreemanMrs. Howard71966186
ReaMrs. Charles71966187
SaundersHarold & Mrs.71966188
HollingsworthMae71966189
TsatskowskiMrs. Paul71966190
ThompsonPat71966191
DavisClay & Mrs.71966192
AnreyMr. & Mrs.71966193
GistMilton & Mrs.71966194
MillerChester & Mrs.71966195
JonesMr. & Mrs.71966196
SiefertEd & Mrs.71966197
SiefertMary Jane71966198
SulaksJim71966199
SulaksTony71966200
McLeanJohn A. & Mrs.71967anniversary201X
McLeanWilliam71967202
HermanMrs. William71967203
KoeslingMary Lou71967204
ElliottMrs. Milo71967205
MackeyCharles O. & Mrs.81966anniversary206X
MackeyGilbert81966207
MackeyLewis & Mrs.81966208
MackeyHenry81966209
MackeyLester & Mrs.81966210
MackeyPaul & Mrs.81966211
MackeyMrs. Charles81966212
RickEmery & Mrs.81966213
MackeyFrances81966214
MackeyArnold & Mrs.81966215
CardwellMarshall T. & Mrs.81966anniversary216X
CardwellBertha G. (Inman)81966anniversary217X
InmanBertha G.81966anniversary218X
Van BuskirkMrs. Melvin81966219
CardwellBillie Ann81966220
CardwellBert & Mrs.81966221
FettweisCornelia81966222
CardwellJack81966223
CardwellBert81966224
ViningG. R. (Bob) & Mrs.91968anniversary225X
ManningRaymond & Mrs.91968226
McNultyThomas & Mrs.91968227
ViningRonald & Mrs.91968228
ViningMarvin & Mrs.91968229
RambeauVera91968230
ViningTammy91968231
ViningDebrah91968232
ViningJanice91968233
GriffithJeri91968234
GriffithTeri91968235
HortonBetty91968236
SnodgrassT. M.91968237
SnodgrassCharles91968238
GriffithMrs. Ralph91968239
WilsonMrs. James91968240
MacaulayJ. G. Sr. & Mrs.91956anniversary241X
PaulMrs. John91956242
MacaulayHarold91956243
MacaulayJohn91956244
NeumannA. G. & Mrs.101951anniversary245X
NeumannAnna M. (Arleff)101951anniversary246X
ArleffAnna M.101951anniversary247X
NeumannRobert S. & Mrs.101951248
BoothMrs. Irl101951249
DavenportRev. C. R.101951250
HornchurchRev. H. E.101951251
NeumannMrs. Charles101951252
BoothBetty101951253
FredericksonMrs. Charles101951254
BoothBetty101951255
ShandyIrene101951256
JonesHobart & Mrs.101968anniversary257X
McDanielKent101968258
McDanielEssie101968259
EvansMrs. Tom101968260
BryanMrs. Ed101968261
JonesMrs. Warren101968262
ChamberlainMrs. Norman101968263
BryanMrs. Clarence101968264
HoffmanLois101968265
KimberlinMrs. Smith101968266
LoopA. J. & Mrs.101950anniversary267X
LoopCarl & Mrs.101950268
LoopEvelyn101950269
DentMrs. Glenn101950270
DixonJudy101950271
DuchienMrs. Paul101950272
LoveMrs. John101950273
MahlaJudy101950274
CrutchfieldWilliam101950275
LoopForest101950276
KriegerMrs. Walter101950277
DavisT. W. & Mrs.111954anniversary278X
DavisRay & Mrs.111954279
GouldWilma111954280
LembergerAltha111954281
ClarkReta111954282
DavisGlenn & Mrs.111954283
DavisTheron & Mrs.111954284
DavisRay Jr. & Mrs.111954285
SchreiberMrs. F. W.111954286
DavisWanda111954287
FergausonElodie111954288
MendenhallRex & Mrs.111954289
BirchMrs. E.111954290
GromE. W. & Mrs.111954291
DavisVelma111954292
PhillipsTrace & Mrs.111954293
WhiteLuther & Mrs.111954294
SchreiberL. E. & Mrs.111954295
MurrayOrville & Mrs.111954296
SchreiberMrs. Fred111954297
DarkFannie111954298
DavisVonda111954299
DavisDonna111954300
AlleyRev. James & Mrs.111954301
PotterTaylor & Mrs.111950anniversary302X
SavageKenneth & Mrs.111950303
McDanielDavid & Mrs.111950304
StillerCharles & Mrs.111965anniversary305X
StillerRoxce111965306
StoddardMrs. Charles111965307
StillerMrs. Frank111965308
BatesKathy111965309
StillerStacy111965310
StillerLinda111965311
StillerCarita111965312
CookMrs. Jack111965313
DeLayMrs. Wesley111965314
YoungGeorge & Mrs.111967anniversary315X
YoungHarry111967316
ImmanVera111967317
YoungHugh111967318
YoungPeter111967319
YoungJack111967320
GilleyMargaret111967321
YoungDon111967322
FullerPeggy111967323
FainClara111967324
DeckerFlorence111967325
BrooksBetty111967326
McLeodAlbert & Mrs.121961anniversary327X
RyanShirley121961328
ParsonsSarah121961329
McLeodLewis121961330
McLeodJohn121961331
McLeodFred121961332
OrtonLyla121961333
OrtonBryan121961334
SullivanWilma121961335
HomfeldtRev. Bruce121962news item336X
BoettcherErwin121962337
FoxAlbert & Mrs.121953anniversary338X
HoffmanMrs. Vernal121953339
JohansonMrs. John121953340
BarnesMrs. Frank121953341
JohansonJohn & Mrs.121953342
FoxFloyd & Mrs.121953343
HoffmanFlorence121953344
HendriksMargaret121953345
AtkinsonMrs. Grover121953346
VanecekAdolph131985anniversary347X
VanecekIzetta (Olrich)131985anniversary348X
OlrichIzetta131985anniversary349X
VanecekRobert131985350
VanecekMargare131985351
VanecekDave131985352
VanecekGwen131985353
CroverJane (Vanecek)131985354
CroverMonte131985355
TrotterBetty (Vanecek)131985356
TrotterFrank131985357
ReynoldsAdeline (Vanecek)131985358
ReynoldsJody131985359
VanecekDebbie131985360
WilliamsMerle131983anniversary361X
WilliamsMildred (Harrison)131983anniversary362X
HarrisonMildred131983anniversary363X
ReevesJoyce (Willliams)131983364
ReevesMike131983365
ReevesMichelle131983366
ReevesNoelle131983367
WassonJohn & Mrs.131954anniversary368X
WassonHarold131954369
SmithJoe & Mrs.131954370
PuckettGlen & Mrs.131954371
WassonRev. Earl & Mrs.131954372
GossettBob & Mrs.131954373
WalkerChester P. & Mrs.131952anniversary374X
WilliamsHarry F.141984anniversary375X
WilliamsRita141984anniversary376X
WilliamArthur & Mrs.141984377
PenningtonDavid & Mrs.141984378
SpielbergJoan141984379
BrownHarvey141984380
WilliamsHoward & Mrs.141984381
YoungmanPaul & Mrs.141984anniversary382X
SmithEarl141984anniversary383X
SmithMabel141984anniversary384X
LuchtRichard141984385
LuchtNita141984386
WhalonEdith141984387
EmmonsDon141984388
EmmonsBarbara141984389
SmithJason141984390
SmithJan141984391
MackeyCharles & Mrs.151971anniversary392X
MackeyGilbert151971393
MackeyLeonard151971394
MackeyLewis & Mrs.151971395
MackeyHenry151971396
MackeyPaul & Mrs.151971397
MackeyCathy151971398
MackeyTina151971399
MackeyLester & Mrs.151971400
RickEmery & Mrs.151971401
MackeyCharles & Mrs.151971402
MackeyCharles III151971403
MackeyLeRoy & Mrs.151971404
WhitcherHarry & Mrs.151971405
MackeyArnold & Mrs.151971406
NyhusClay & Mrs.151971407
CrutchfieldSally151971408
CrutchfieldJohn151971409
CrutchfieldCheryl151971410
CrutchfieldDebbie151971411
CrutchfieldPaul151971412
AllanGeorge & Mrs.151971413
ClevelandHoward & Mrs.151971414
MackeyBill & Mrs.151971415
TraceyR. A. & Mrs.151971416
SnodgrassCharles & Mrs.151971417
CarstonMrs. Louis151971418
GeghardtDorene151971419
GeghardtJennifer151971420
BushongCharles & Mrs.151971421
BensonCecil & Mrs.151971422
AndersonWalter & Mrs.151971423
SpringerJake & Mrs.151971424
RichEdgar & Mrs.151971425
RogersJames & Mrs.151973anniversary426X
RogersJoseph & Mrs.151973427
RogersJoe151973428
BarrConnie & Mrs.151973429
FerrisKenny & Mrs.151973430
FerrisConnie151973431
FerrisKelly151973432
RogersJess & Mrs.151973433
RogersJessie151973434
RogersLynn151973435
FisherCharles & Mrs.151973436
FisherJosie151973437
FisherCarri151973438
FisherMargaret151973439
WheelerJim & Mrs.151973440
WheelerJimmy151973441
SturgessOpal151973442
LaneMrs. Vic151973443
RogersKenneth & Mrs.151973444
ReynoldsLottie151973445
ConnellyJim161984anniversary446X
ConnellyEthel (Johnson)161984anniversary447X
JohnsonEthel161984anniversary448X
BennettHarvey161984449
BennettDorothy161984450
BennettArthur161984451
BennettLenora161984452
ConnellyJim Jr.161984453
ConnellyLinda161984454
ConnellyBill161984455
ConnellyPilar161984456
ConnellyBrendon161984457
ConnellyErinn161984458
ConnellyG. Ivan161984459
ConnellyBrant161984460
RickardMrs. Wayne161984461
WeaverMrs. Ron161984462
McKennonMrs. Steve161984463
OvertonMrs. Canzada161984464
JohnsonE. O.161984465
JohnsonHomer & Mrs.161984466
KelleyMrs. Harl161984467
DuncanCalvin161984anniversary468X
DuncanEdna (Wash)161984anniversary469X
WashEdna161984anniversary470X
DuncanDale161984471
DuncanFrances161984472
GreensladeNettie May161984473
McCoyEvelyn161984474
DuncanFern161984475
TysonCollen161984476
DuncanDarrell161984477
MansonRose161984478
DuncanJohn161984479
SavageForrest C. & Mrs.171972anniversary480X
FranckIlene171972481
SavageKenneth171972482
SavageDon171972483
SavageHoward171972484
LewisAlfred171972485
LewisVictor171972486
MartinFloyd171972487
WalkerRay171985anniversary488X
WalkerModene171985anniversary489X
WalkerCharles171985490
BouldenMarion171985anniversary491X
BouldenBernice (Finnicum)171985anniversary492X
FinnicumBernice171985anniversary493X
TeachoutRussell171985494
TeachoutLois171985495
WhiteBill171985496
WhiteJanet171985497
TeachoutDale171985498
TeachoutBarbara171985499
CaywoodJohn171985500
CaywoodCathy171985501
RettmanMark171985502
RettmanLori171985503
BaroneDomenic & Mrs.181970anniversary504X
O'ConnellFr. Daniel181970505
BaroneTony D.181970506
BaroneLouie F.181970507
WebbMrs. Vick S.181970508
BaroneJoseph G.181970509
WebbKathi181970510
RogersIra C. Sr.181984anniversary511X
RogersNaomi (Huntley)181984anniversary512X
HuntleyNaomi181984anniversary513X
RogersCharles181984514
McNittElaine181984515
BeersJoyce181984516
RogersDennis181984517
RogersBruce181984518
BuxtonOrval & Mrs.191965anniversary519X
BuxtonRalph191965520
BuxtonMillard191965521
BuxtonCarlyle191965522
GraberMrs. Fred (Eula)191965523
PetersonMrs. Norman (Beulah)191965524
BeedleArthur J. & Mrs.191949anniversary525X
ZappMathew Jr. & Mrs.191949526
BeedleJay & Mrs.191949527
ZappMathew Jr.191949528
BeedleOlive191949529
BeedleHarold & Mrs.191949530
BeedleCecil & Mrs.191949531
HetrickRussel & Mrs.191949532
HamelMrs. Joe191949533
BeedleRonald & Mrs.191949534
JamesJohn & Mrs.191949535
ZappMathew Sr. & Mrs.191949536
CapelsPhillip & Mrs.191949537
ClowE. C. & Mrs.191949538
JamesDelores191949539
BeedleP. J. & Mrs.191949540
MaddoxTed & Mrs.191949541
BergstromO. J. & Mrs191949542
LashboughThomas & Mrs191949543
KimboCarrol191949544
RutherfordWilliam & Mrs.191949545
PyleNeil & Mrs.191949546
WrightVirgil & Mrs.191949547
SimmonsClaude W.191958news ad548X
RussellLeona191952social news549X
WalkerClara191952social news550X
McLainSophronia191952social news551X
LambertMaxine191952social news552X
McLainJ. A. & Mrs.191952social news553X
McLainG. E. & Mrs191952social news554X
BazzellLula191952social news555X
ThurberAnna191952556
BazzellMarvin191952557
FritchE A201960anniversary558X
FritchNorma Mae (Davis)201960anniversary559X
DavisNorma Mae201960anniversary560X
BockmanMrs. Jim201960561
PaulsenMrs. Larry201960562
WilliamsNancy201960563
WilliamsJames201960564
WilliamsLarry201960565
HudsonT. C. & Mrs.201960566
WilliamsMarvin L. & Mrs.201960567
FritchR. E.& Mrs.201960568
FritchW. R. & Mrs.201960569
BrownStanley & Mrs.201960570
HartMrs. M M201960571
GeldardMrs. J. E.201960572
WilliamsMrs. Isla201960573
WilliamsMrs. S. R.201960574
RetherfordPerry & Mrs.201960575
PierceMrs. Leonard201960576
NyceLeon D. & Mrs.201966anniversary577X
AllanMrs. Robert R.201966578
AllanBarbara201966579
AllanDouglas201966580
AllanKaren201966581
WagnerWalt201961news item582X
SeymourGeorge211986news item583X
SeymourEdward211986584
SeymourElizabeth211986585
SeymourBeatrice211986586
SeymourDorothy211986587
BrachmannArthur221986anniversary588X
BrachmannMaxine (Thompson)221986anniversary589X
ThompsonMaxine221986anniversary590X
ThompsonEarl & Mrs.221986591
ThompsonThomas & Mrs.221986592
NixJohn B. & Mrs.221986593
BrachmannPeter & Mrs.221986594
WardVauny221986595
ThompsonSadie221986596
DemarisMyrtle E221976funeral597X
WolfeRev. Phillip221976598
OsburnRich221976599
KnoxFred221976600
HedinEiner221976601
WellsEarl221976602
SheelarMerle221976603
BellVan & Mrs.231953anniversary604X
HarrisonMrs. Elis231953605
BellMrs. Kenneth231953606
StoopsMrs. Clayton231953607
BellMrs. Chester231953608
BarkerMrs. Con231953609
BellSharon231953610
BellDoris231953611
BellKenneth231953612
BellChester231953613
DuncanLee & Mrs.231960anniversary614X
RasmussenArthur & Mrs.231953anniversary615X
FrenchStuart & Mrs.231953616
HoffmanPete & Mrs.231953617
RasmussenArt & Mrs.231953618
FrenchJean231953619
McDanielMrs. Kent231953620
MadsenGeorge & Mrs.231953621
BrideDave & Mrs.241959anniversary622X
YatesMrs. Henry241959623
BrideMrs. Clifford V.241959624
EideSophia241959625
ReardonCarrie241959626
SchmittMrs. Leonard241959627
JuenemannMrs. Walter241959628
WyffelsMrs. Emil241959629
BrideLeo241959630
LinkeMrs. E. J.241959631
ColvinJ. A. & Mrs.241960anniversary632X
CochranNona241960633
ColvinEd241960634
ColvinVernon241960635
ColvinNorman & Mrs.241960636
ColvinClifford241960637
ColvinBeverly241960638
BakerDennis & Mrs.241960639
JamesRudy & Mrs.241960640
StruxtnessHoward & Mrs.241960641
MableyMrs. Ray241960642
WadeClair & Mrs.241960643
ColvinDorothy241960644
McDonaldRev. John H. & Mrs.241956anniversary645X
ShinnLeland & Mrs.241956646
TupperJack & Mrs.241956647
McDonaldR. H. & Mrs.241956648
NeufeldtRev. S. Peter & Mrs.241963anniversary649X
PearsonEmil & Mrs.241963650
AsplundDave & Mrs.241963651
ScottWalter & Mrs.241963652
JohnsonDon & Mrs.241963653
BoettcherErwin & Mrs.241963654
JernstedtLeonard & Mrs.241963655
JernstedtEmma241963656
GriswoldW. & Mrs.251954anniversary657X
GriswoldBen W.251954658
GriswoldE. E.251954659
ArmstrongMrs. C. W.251954660
CrockettMrs. Leander251954661
RussellWalter251965anniversary662X
RussellMary (Duerst)251965anniversary663X
DuerstMary251965anniversary664X
GundermanMrs. Victor251965665
BergevinMrs. Oliver251965666
KleinMrs. Don251965667
RossnerMrs. Ted251965668
RinderoMrs. Arnold251965669
SpillerMrs. Edward251965670
PlowmanMrs. John251965671
DuerstMarie251965672
RussellMrs. William251965673
PlowmanJudy251965674
RussellRoselyn251965675
SullivanMrs. P. E.251965676
HardingMrs. Cleo251965677
LoomisMrs. Robert251965678
HardingLori251965679
AltickMrs. Steve251965680
WilliamsJohn A. & Mrs.261969anniversary681X
KrauseMrs. Gus261969682
KrauseKathy261969683
HershaMrs. Ervine261969684
WilliamsMrs. Fred261969685
PhillipsMillie261969686
HavemanTammy261969687
HavemanEldon & Mrs.261969688
InskeepMrs. Melvin261969689
StewardO. R. & Mrs.261950anniversary690X
AhlgrenA. C. & Mrs.261972anniversary691X
SchwarzmannDr. Ward F. & Mrs.261972692
SchrepelOliver & Mrs.261972693
KlingeCarl & Mrs.261972694
KobersteinCecil & Mrs.261972695
SalzmanOtto & Mrs.261972696
MichaelisWilliam & Mrs.261972697
McIlvaineHoward & Mrs.261972698
SkuzeskiWalter & Mrs.261972699
SchrepelKeith & Mrs.261972700
WilliamsJohn S. & Mrs.261972701
McCluskeyS. B. & Mrs.271934anniversary702X
BeebeJ. & Mrs.271934anniversary703X
ChesebroH. M. & Mrs.271934anniversary704X
MorgensenL. & Mrs.271934anniversary705X
EastmanC. A. & Mrs.271934anniversary706X
FishJ. G. & Mrs.271934anniversary707X
PetersenJ. P. & Mrs271940anniversary708X
FoutsWilliam & Mrs.271940709
FoutsElmer & Mrs.271940710
FoutsPatsy271940711
BrackenbroughW. G. & Mrs.271940712
BrackenbroughGeorgia Mae271940713
BrackenbroughDarlene271940714
BrackenbroughMaurine271940715
HansenS. C. & Mrs.271940716
HansenChris271940717
HansenLena271940718
MortensenSena271940719
PetersenAnna271940720
KonradRussell271940721
KonradHelen271940722
KonradPauline271940723
MilneWarren & Mrs.271948anniversary724X
ScottMrs. Grant271948725
PhelpsRoscoe & Mrs.271948anniversary726X
HinesTroy & Mrs.271948727
HinesLeah Sue271948728
PhelpsMelvin & Mrs.271948729
LimpusWebb & Mrs.271948730
ScottBen & Mrs.271948731
SquiresLyle & Mrs.271948news item732X
MartinMonroe271948anniversary733X
MartinCora (Henry)271948anniversary734X
HenryCora271948anniversary735X
MartinBernice271948736
MartinRoy271948737
StraitMrs. J. F.271948738
WalkerChester P.281952anniversary739X
WalkerBlanche (Kuykendall)281952anniversary740X
KuykendallBlanche281952anniversary741X
McGlassonMrs. Neal281952742
HawkMrs. Ray281952743
PorterMrs. Arthur281952744
FredrickMrs. Edwin281952745
WooleyMrs. James281952746
FrinkMrs. Leslie281952747
StockdaleMrs. John281952748
BelsheHazel281952749
WalkerKendall281952750
NelsonLyle & Mrs.281952751
WalkerScott281952752
PorterA. W. & Mrs.281952753
FredrickMrs. Edward281952754
FredrickGary281952755
HawkMrs. Ray281952756
HawkKenneth281952757
HawkBilly281952758
BelsheMax & Mrs.281952759
BelsheHazel281952760
WilsonMrs. H. F.281952761
McGlassonMrs. Neal281952762
OppermanPaul & Mrs.281952763
KuykendallMarvin & Mrs.281952764
ChiaramonteMrs. Gus281952765
RoosHarry & Mrs.281952766
NelsonNaomi281952767
Van WormerBeatrice281952768
KuykendallRobert S. & Mrs.281952769
ShaffnerSamuel & Mrs.281952770
LeadbetterArnold281952771
BarendrickDr. W. H. & Mrs.281952772
SittonF. W. & Mrs.281952773
ParsonsTom281952774
ParrishEdith281952775
WrightBen & Mrs.281952776
WrightMerle & Mrs.281952777
WrightHelen281952778
GreenhootKenneth281952779
LeightonRobert & Mrs.281952780
ZieglerCliff & Mrs.281952781
LaughlinC. W. & Mrs.281952782
WaltersMrs. Elmer281952783
ThomasenMrs. Lou N.281952784
StockdaleJohn & Mrs.281952785
KuykendallLawrence281952786
McKinneyVirgil281952787
VandermullenJacob E. & Mrs.291949anniversary788X
DerrickR. S. & Mrs.291948anniversary789X
LaneA. W. & Mrs.291948790
LaneAddyse291948791
DowningG. C. & Mrs.291948792
PedrantiRudy & Mrs.291948793
PedrantiRichard291948794
PedrantiJimmy291948795
FryerArthur & Mrs.291948796
FryerJeanie291948797
HartzellA. R. & Mrs.291953anniversary798X
HartzellRichard & Mrs.291953799
HartzellRobert & Mrs.291953800
SchwartzRobert & Mrs.291953801
OlsonRussell & Mrs.291953802
BunnellJ. B. & Mrs.291932anniversary803X
RouteMrs. Charles291932804
MyerMrs. Harley291932805
BoylesGladys291932806
BunnellW. A.291932807
BunnellAlvin291932808
CampbellA. S.291948anniversary809X
CampbellLula (Churchman)291948anniversary810X
ChurchmanLula291948anniversary811X
KrauseRev.291948812
CampbellCarvel C.291948813
WiederMargaret (Campbell)291948814
YatesGeorge & Mrs.291956anniversary815X
YatesEldon291956816
FuerstMrs. Donald (Yates)291956817
HenryDr. W. Everett & Mrs.301948anniversary818X
JohnsonRena A.301948819
SmithMrs. Elton301948820
KingLee301948821
McCourryMrs. Roy A.301948822
WhiteMrs. B. A.301948823
DavenportMrs. Rowland301948824
ShoemakerMrs. L. S.301948825
KingMrs. Lee301948826
HowardMrs. James301948827
BealMrs. Leon301948828
KingSally301948829
BealMiriam301948830
CourtneyLinda301948831
JonassonDr. Stein301948832
ParsonsTom & Mrs.301948anniversary833X
CoonClifford301948834
HearingEarl301948835
ReimersLou & Mrs.301959anniversary836X
PrasifkaRaymond & Mrs.301959837
PrasifkaBetty301959838
BurnhamCalvin & Mrs.301959839
BurnhamRobert301959840
WalkerChester P.311952anniversary841X
WalkerBlanche (Kuykendall)311952anniversary842X
KuykendallBlanche311952anniversary843X
McGlassonMrs. Neal311952844
HawkMrs. Ray311952845
PorterArthur & Mrs.311952846
FrederickMrs. Edwin311952847
WooleyMrs. James311952848
FrinkMrs. Leslie311952849
StockdaleMrs. John311952850
BelsheHazel311952851
WilsonH. F. & Mrs.311952852
BratlandG. C.311952853
WalkerKendall311952854
PorterA. W. & Mrs311952855
NelsonLyle & Mrs.311952856
WalkerScott311952857
FredrickGary311952858
HawkMrs. Ray311952859
HawkKenneth311952860
HawkBilly311952861
BelsheMax & Mrs.311952862
OppermanPaul & Mrs.311952863
KuykendallMarvin & Mrs.311952864
ChiaramonteMrs. Gus311952865
RoosHarry & Mrs.311952866
NelsonNaomi311952867
Van WormerBeatrice311952868
KuykendallRobert S. & Mrs.311952869
ShaffnerSamuel & Mrs.311952870
LeadbetterArnold311952871
BarendrickDr. W. H. & Mrs.311952872
SittonF. W. & Mrs.311952873
ParsonsTom311952874
ParrishEdith311952875
WrightBen & Mrs.311952876
WrightMerle & Mrs.311952877
WrightHelen311952878
GreenhootKenneth311952879
LeightonRobert & Mrs.311952880
ZieglerCliff & Mrs.311952881
LaughlinC. W. & Mrs.311952882
WaltersEleanor311952883
ThomasenMrs. Lou N.311952884
StockdaleJohn & Mrs.311952885
StockdaleJohn311952886
CoxForrest & Mrs.311958anniversary887X
CoxMerton & Mrs.311958888
McMullenJames & Mrs.311958889
CoxWilbur & Mrs.311958890
JacksMr. & Mrs.311958891
MortensenMrs. Pete311958892
BushWilliam311958893
MortensenPete311958894
DeckRalph311958895
DensonJesse311958896
LeightonRobert311958897
JacksCathy311958898
JacksSandra311958899
McMullenJuanita311958900
StaeblerMrs. Robert311958901
CoxJean311958902
StanbridgeBessie311958903
DeMoeHarold311958904
DaggettAlfred311958905
BrysonJames E. & Mrs.311958906
ThurstonPhyllis311958907
BoyceMrs. Gordon311958908
AlexanderW. E. & Mrs.311958909
HoltLester & Mrs.311958910
SpenceNona311958911
LeightonRobert & Mrs.311958912
DensonFloyd & Mrs.311958913
DensonJeff & Mrs.311958914
PerkinsMrs. Claude311958915
EusticeGrace311958916
PorterPhil & Mrs.311958917
ColvinFred & Mrs.311958918
WoodhouseC. J. & Mrs.311958919
CooperO. H. & Mrs.311958920
BushNina311958921
AndressMarion311958922
SchuringHelen311958923
CoxMerton & Mrs.311958924
CoxRichard311958925
CoxJane311958926
CoxDavid311958927
MillerBeverly311958928
AndersonRon311958929
O'KelleyL. R. & Mrs.311958930
SearsFrank & Mrs.311958931
GansenWilliam & Mrs.311958932
LeydayO. B. & Mrs.311958933
KotchAlbert & Mrs.311958934
McMullenJames & Mrs.311958935
McMullenJimmy311958936
McMullenJuanita311958937
McMullenMarjorie Ann311958938
LaneClara311958939
DickeyRichard311958940
DickeyFannie311958941
DickeyMary311958942
MortensonPete & Mrs.311958943
WellsMrs. Robert311958944
WellsJohn311958945
WellsTom311958946
CodyFrank & Mrs.311958947
RussellJ. O. & Mrs.321954anniversary948X
TorbetHiram W. & Mrs.321954949
LawsonMrs. Van K.321954950
AndersonMrs. Scot321954951
SpiverMrs. Glen321954952
FrackMrs.321954953
PetersonMrs.321954954
HuckinMrs. Agusta321954955
CrawfordMrs.321954956
SmithMrs. Elbert321954957
ThompsonMrs. Robert321954958
BecroftMrs. Robert321954959
RussellMrs. Elmo321954960
RussellBetty Jean321954961
GloverMrs. Claire V.321954962
TorbetRobert N.321954963
TorbetJoe E.321954964
TorbetRobert N.321954965
TorbetHiram W.321954966
AshElla321954967
RussellGeorge L.321954968
RussellBert R.321954969
RussellBlanche321954970
RussellJames Elmo321954971
RussellBetty Jean321954972
RussellStephen Ray321954973
HartleyRex321954974
SwartzMrs. Edwin321954975
HelvieArthur & Mrs.321950anniversary976X
HelvieMary Alice321950977
DufurKendal & Mrs.321950978
GeorgeFred & Mrs.321950979
SaundersWill & Mrs.321950980
HelvieJennie321950981
HelvieEva321950982
HelvieCatherine321950983
HelvieNorma321950984
HelvieMarilyn321950985
DurstBeatrice321950986
ReaC. M. & Mrs.321950987
CalavanRobert & Mrs.321950988
CalowanEsther321950989
DufurRay & Mrs.321950990
MooreMarion & Mrs.321950991
PutmanJ. E. & Mrs.321950992
BallantyneV. & Mrs.321950993
BrandanO'Dell & Mrs.321950994
HelvieEdwin321950995
HelvieN. A. & Mrs.321950996
HelvieC. R. & Mrs.321950997
GeorgeFred & Mrs.321950998
RossHomer & Mrs.331953anniversary999X
ManningDr. & Mrs.331953anniversary1000X
AbramsRobert L. & Mrs.3319531001
AbramsCarolee3319531002
AbramsEric Manning3319531003
ManningJohn Ross3319531004
WalkerHugh & Mrs.3319531005
EalerGeorge & Mrs.3319531006
JohnsonDr. Harvey & Mrs.3319531007
McDonaldDr. Daniel & Mrs.3319531008
BakerDr. John & Mrs.3319531009
CarterDr. Richard & Mrs.3319531010
WiegandRoland & Mrs.3319531011
FosterFrank3319531012
McClainDorothy3319531013
EricksonArt & Mrs.3319531014
LindenEd & Mrs.3319531015
McLeanA. E. & Mrs.3319531016
MyrickDr. Floyd & Mrs.3319531017
RossDr. Weldon T. & Mrs.3319531018
RossCharles & Mrs.3319531019
AgeeClay & Mrs.331949news item1020X
IversonCarl & Mrs.331949news item1021X
FrenchStuart & Mrs.331949news item1022X
FrenchClyde & Mrs.331949news item1023X
MeachumM. J. & Mrs.331949news item1024X
ManningDr. & Mrs.341953anniversary1025X
RossMr. & Mrs.341953anniversary1026X
AbramsMrs. Robert3419531027
AbramsCarolee3419531028
AbramsEric Manning3419531029
AbramsRobert3419531030
BallardMartin O.351952anniversary1031X
BallardBertha Pearl (Hornbeck)351952anniversary1032X
HornbeckBertha Pearl351952anniversary1033X
RiedellAlma3519521034
ArmstrongMrs. E. J.3519521035
TurnerNaomi3519521036
RiedellBarbara3519521037
BallardD. J.3519521038
RiedellBarbara Jean3519521039
RiedellGeorgia Ann3519521040
LuteJay & Mrs.3519521041
GreenslittMrs. Orville3519521042
ParksE. W. & Mrs.3519521043
WedmoreKenneth & Mrs.3519521044
WedmoreMrs. Nick3519521045
FredricksGrant S.3519521046
CutlerJ. L. & Mrs.3519521047
AldermanMary J.3519521048
ShellDorris Jean3519521049
ShellLinda3519521050
ManneyPeggy3519521051
HolwellIda3519521052
GallagherMrs. E. W.3519521053
MoisonMary Jane3519521054
WinkenwerderMrs. E. J.3519521055
GlanvilleAnn3519521056
SliffeMabel V.3519521057
JorgensenMrs. L. C.3519521058
FarrierAndrew & Mrs.351959anniversary1059X
HuntleyMrs. E. M.3519591060
DanielsLuella3519591061
SiglerCarol Huntley3519591062
GloverLorraine Huntley3519591063
DanielsLinda3519591064
HuntleyAnn3519591065
McLeodAlbert & Mrs.351959anniversary1066X
GoodrichOrr C. & Mrs.361953anniversary1067X
RussellWalter & Mrs.361953reunion1068X
DuerstBalthaser361953reunion1069X
DuerstAnna361953reunion1070X
EkmannJoseph Jr. & Mrs.361953reunion1071X
EkmannGail361953reunion1072X
JerdyW. & Mrs.361953reunion1073X
JerdyHelen Jane361953reunion1074X
JerdyJean361953reunion1075X
EkmannJoe Sr. & Mrs.361953reunion1076X
SullivanPhil & Mrs.361953reunion1077X
SullivanRosemary361953reunion1078X
SullivanKathleen361953reunion1079X
DuerstMarie361953reunion1080X
RussellPatty361953reunion1081X
ParrettOscar & Mrs.361953reunion1082X
LaddHarold & Mrs.361953reunion1083X
LaddBrian361953reunion1084X
PlowmanJohn & Mrs.361953reunion1085X
PlowmanJudy361953reunion1086X
PlowmanJack361953reunion1087X
DuerstJake & Mrs.361953reunion1088X
RussellWilma361953reunion1089X
DuerstJohn & Mrs.361953reunion1090X
RussellVictor & Mrs.361953reunion1091X
RussellWalter & Mrs.361953reunion1092X
RussellBill & Mrs.361953reunion1093X
RussellRayann361953reunion1094X
RussellRoselynn361953reunion1095X
FullerTom & Mrs.361953reunion1096X
FullerTommy361953reunion1097X
FullerDexter361953reunion1098X
FullerDouglas361953reunion1099X
DuerstAdair361953reunion1100X
GoosMrs. Ray361953reunion1101X
SauterLaura361953reunion1102X
BakerAndy361953reunion1103X
GrantU. S.3619531104
SheridanGeneral Phil3619531105
PerkeyJames Calvin361956anniversary1106X
PerkeyCarrie Louisa (Burbank)361956anniversary1107X
BurbankCarrie Louise361956anniversary1108X
PerkeyHarold & Mrs.3619561109
PerkeyElton & Mrs.3619561110
PerkeyJames3619561111
PerkeyDoris3619561112
VoigtC. E.3619561113
VoigtDoris3619561114
PerkeyTommy3619561115
PerkeyTerry Ann3619561116
VoigtSharon3619561117
VoigtJeanne3619561118
HerringGrace3619561119
GoodrichGertrude3619561120
WakefieldFlora3619561121
SaumRose3619561122
GreenW. A. & Mrs.3619561123
GreenRobert3619561124
BurbankHarry & Mrs.3619561125
BoundsBerry & Mrs.3619561126
Van FleetHershel & Mrs.3619561127
HoltzHerbert & Mrs.3619561128
BeachJohn & Mrs.3619561129
MorseLyle & Mrs.3619561130
MellingerTrula3619561131
VoigtRobert3619561132
TurnerJohn & Mrs.3619561133
CardwellMarshall T371966anniversary1134X
CardwellBertha G (Inman)371966anniversary1135X
InmanBertha G371966anniversary1136X
Van BuskirkMrs. Melvin3719661137
CardwellBillie Ann3719661138
CardwellBert & Mrs.3719661139
FettweisCornelia3719661140
CardwellJack3719661141
CardwellBert3719661142
JackAlbert & Mrs.371954anniversary1143X
RassmussenArthur & Mrs.371953anniversary1144X
FrenchStuart & Mrs.3719531145
HoffmanPete & Mrs.3719531146
RasmussenArt & Mrs.3719531147
FrenchJean3719531148
McDanielMrs. Kent3719531149
MadsenGeorge & Mrs.3719531150
BlenkinsopDick381967anniversary1151X
BlankinsopEmma (Schreiber)381967anniversary1152X
SchreiberEmma381967anniversary1153X
SchreiberMartin & Mrs.3819671154
BlenkinsopBob & Mrs.3819671155
BlenkinsopMary3819671156
BlenkinsopJack3819671157
SmithBarbara (Blankinsop)3819671158
SmithPat3819671159
SmithEddie3819671160
SavageEd3819671161
SavageFrances (Blenkinsop)3819671162
SavagePat3819671163
SavageIan3819671164
SavageKevin3819671165
BlenkinsopDick Jr. & Mrs.3819671166
BlenkinsopBrian3819671167
UlrichShirley3819671168
BlenkinsopDorothy (Ulrich)3819671169
UlrichRichard & Mrs.3819671170
KenzlerFlorence3819671171
IvieWalter & Mrs3819671172
SchreiberRudy & Mrs.3819671173
TruaxLyle & Mrs.3819671174
SchreiberDan & Mrs.3819671175
ConeLydia3819671176
SchreiberBertha3819671177
SchreiberFred3819671178
SchreiberLaurence & Mrs.3819671179
BreedenGrace3819671180
BlenkinsopVirginia3819671181
WhiteJim3819671182
WhiteVirginia (Blenkinsop)3819671183
DuncanRobert Lee & Mrs.381962anniversary1184X
DuncanBill & Mrs.3819621185
SchmitzHenry M.391985anniversary1186X
SchmitzElnora (Parrott)391985anniversary1187X
ParrottElnora3919851188X
SchmitzBruce W.3919851189
SchmitzSusan3919851190
EversJudy (Schmitz)3919851191
SmithMarvel391985anniversary1192X
SmithOlive (Robbins)391985anniversary1193X
RobbinsOlive391985anniversary1194X
SmithWayne3919851195
SmithDolores3919851196
SmithRon3919851197
SmithJoAnne3919851198
SmithSharon3919851199
SmithLaird3919851200
WilliamsHarry401981anniversary1201X
WilliamsRita401981anniversary1202X
ThorntonRobert401981anniversary1203X
ThorntonMarjorie401981anniversary1204X
PerkinsClaude401948news item1205X
WulfR. J.401948news item1206X
StewartGeorge401948news item1207X
EngerEd401948news item1208X
PerryHope401948news item1209X
BargerLoren401948news item1210X
TrullingerFred L.401960anniversary1211X
TrullingerGrace (Fox)401960anniversary1212X
FoxGrace401960anniversary1213X
LaughlinLee & Mrs.4019601214
HenryMary Trullinger4019601215
EusticeGrace Trullinger4019601216
GriffithMrs. Frances4019601217
TrullingerJohn D.4019601218
TrullingerFrederick C.4019601219
OliphantElizabeth (Mrs. Norman)4019601220
GistFreda4019601221
BrockMay Stewart4019601222
OppermanNina Baird4019601223
BunnMable Atlee4019601224
LaughlinMrs. Ben401958news item1225X
HaynesDonald401958news item1226X
StollerWilbur A. & Mrs.411969anniversary1227X
LeppinMrs. Rudy4119691228
KerrRev. Charles4119691229
AsburyJune4119691230
HoffmanElizabeth4119691231
ScottPolly4119691232
BeckHarold & Mrs.4119691233
KlaneckyRichard & Mrs.4119691234
BursikV. J. & Mrs.4119691235
BeickelE. N. & Mrs.4119691236
YorkLloyd411961anniversary1237X
YorkRosa (Kau)411961anniversary1238X
KauRosa411961anniversary1239X
YorkAustin4119611240
YorkCharles & Mrs.4119611241
YorkRobert & Mrs.4119611242
NewhouseAlene4119611243
DoaneWalter C & Mrs.4119611244
BrownRobert4119611245
BrownSarah4119611246
SchickGerald & Mrs.4119611247
SchickDenise4119611248
WalkerL. O.4119611249
WalkerRuth4119611250
YorkMilton4119611251
StroutGene & Mrs.4119611252
RowlandLloyd & Mrs.4119611253
PaolaJohn & Mrs.4119611254
YorkLinda4119611255
YorkFrank4119611256
GrazierLee & Mrs.4119611257
MaxwellDon & Mrs.4119611258
StroutJim & Mrs.4119611259
StroutJulie4119611260
NewhouseJohn D & Mrs.4119611261
StoutenbergMrs. Ralph4119611262
StoutenbergJohn4119611263
BrownSarah4119611264
WalkerRuth4119611265
HomesFrancis4119611266
HolmesLucille4119611267
StroutVivian4119611268
DoaneWalter C.4119611269
DoaneMabel Wills4119611270
PunteneyGeorge421966anniversary1271X
PunteneyNora (Brown)421966anniversary1272X
BrownNora421966anniversary1273X
BrownGus4219661274
BrownMartha4219661275
PunteneySarah4219661276
PunteneyArch4219661277
DryerPatricia (Mrs. Dale)4219661278
KaddyJean (Mrs. Abe)4219661279
DryerSusan4219661280
DryerPeggy4219661281
DryerPatricia4219661282
DryerDavid4219661283
KaddyTed4219661284
KaddyJudy4219661285
KaddyDeborah4219661286
GeorgeFred4219661287
McDanielHarry & Mrs.421950anniversary1288X
SchlosserCarl & Mrs.4219501289
BrooksKent & Mrs.4219501290
McDanielKent & Mrs.4219501291
BrooksEugene & Mrs.4219501292
SchmidtEdna4219501293
WilliamsTeola4219511294
MalleryMrs. A. J.4219511295
MalleryGayle4219511296
MalleryGary4219511297
WilliamsCharles421951birthday1298X
WilliamsLawrence4219511299
MellemaDouwe421986birthday1300X
MellemaMabel (Taylor)4219861301
TaylorMabel4219861302
MellemaNick4219861303
MellemaAlice4219861304
BarrettChester & Mrs.421962reunion1305X
BarrettEarl421962reunion1306X
DuddingRobert & Mrs.421962reunion1307X
AmersonJoe & Mrs.421962reunion1308X
RhodesDave & Mrs.421962reunion1309X
BurgeJay & Mrs.421962reunion1310X
DavisBill & Mrs.421962reunion1311X
BarrettConnie421962reunion1312X
BarrettJean421962reunion1313X
AdlemanMrs. Stephen421962reunion1314X
MinnsChester & Mrs.431960anniversary1315X
JacksonFloyd & Mrs.4319601316
MulvaneyAlta4319601317
HeintzelmanAlbert4319601318
MinnsVernon4319601319
MinnsRosadelle4319601320
IssaccsonLauretta4319601321
IssaccsonDanny4319601322
HanleyJerry4319601323
GluthCharlotte & Mr.4319601324
WilsonOpal & Mr.4319601325
WilsonDebbie4319601326
GoodrichGrace4319601327
MannGordon & Mrs.4319601328
JohnsonJim & Mrs.4319601329
ZimmermanEd & Mrs.4319601330
ThayerBeulah4319601331
JonesJoe & Mrs.4319601332
JacksonCharles & Mrs.4319601333
SteeleAlex & Mrs.4319601334
WinnerFrank & Mrs.4319601335
BangsLillie4319601336
BangsDick4319601337
CookJack & Mrs.4319601338
JonesCliff & Mrs.4319601339
JonesDavid4319601340
JonesJeffrey4319601341
HuttDr. Clyde & Mrs.431952news item1342X
HuttCarmen431952news item1343X
BlackburnDaisy431952news item1344X
BlackburnVerna431952news item1345X
ThompsonDave & Mrs.431952news item1346X
ThompsonCathryn431952news item1347X
PorterWayne & Mrs.431952news item1348X
HuttLeland & Mrs.431952news item1349X
MasonsLafayette Lodge #3431951anniversary1350X
TrullingerFred4319511351
WillitsNelson4319511352
MooreBilly4319511353
GallagherJim4319511354
ShukeByron4319511355
BunnLloyd4319511356
LavinassBill4319511357
PerkinsClaude4319511358
CoxForrest4319511359
LeightonRobert Sr.4319511360
GruellIrvin4319511361
McDanielHarry4319511362
McDanielKent4319511363
BrooksLynn4319511364
MeedelGeorge4319511365
BanksFloyd4319511366
JernstedtLeonard4319511367
PearsonEmil4319511368
BriggsReland4319511369
HaynesJohn4319511370
SimmonsClaude4319511371
BurtonTed4319511372
LeightonRobert4319511373
McFaddinJohn4319511374
WeidnerOscar4319511375
SpenceJim4319511376
GallagherJ. H.4319511377
WadeGuy4319511378
HelvieArthur & Mrs.441960anniversary1379X
HelvieNorman & Mrs.4419601380
HelvieCharles4419601381
HelvieCatherine4419601382
HelvieLester4419601383
LindstromVirginia4419601384
ReaCharles M. & Mrs.4419601385
BallytineKatie4419601386
MarshalElla4419601387
SaundersMrs. Will4419601388
WiserNorma4419601389
McKeeMarilyn4419601390
TuckerVirginia4419601391
HenryMrs. Lou4419601392
WeichmanMrs. Otto4419601393
SannarMrs. Chester4419601394
HelvieRichard4419601395
DeckerWallace & Mrs.441949news item1396X
DeckerWallie441949news item1397X
CodyJosephine441949news item1398X
ForbesRalph441949news item1399X
PoeFred & Mrs.441963news item1400X
PoeMonte Dean441963news item1401X
PoeMrs. Marvin441963news item1402X
FreemanYvonne441963news item1403X
WalleyRaymond & Mrs.441963news item1404X
KrouthHal441963news item1405X
PoeElwyn & Mrs.441963news item1406X
FryeSalley441963news item1407X
FryeJerry441963news item1408X
RedickBob & Mrs.441963news item1409X
KirstenBarbara441963news item1410X
JamesLaura441963news item1411X
HockemaAlvin & Mrs.441963news item1412X
WhiteheadJoe Jr. & Mrs.441963news item1413X
StewartGeorge & Mrs.441963news item1414X
ClapshawDale & Mrs.441963news item1415X
ForrestRaymond441952news item1416X
FishK. W.441952news item1417X
DalsonW. R. & Mrs.441952news item1418X
MillerClyde & Mrs.441952news item1419X
NewmanFred & Mrs.441952news item1420X
LeedomEverett & Mrs.441952news item1421X
LeedomJeanine441952news item1422X
BonyClyde & Mrs.441952news item1423X
ParkerEldon & Mrs.441952news item1424X
ParkerRoger441952news item1425X
BonyRussell & Mrs.441952news item1426X
MasonEd & Mrs.441952news item1427X
PiersonRuby441952news item1428X
PiersonJeanine441952news item1429X
PiersonLinda441952news item1430X
BeachwoodTom441952news item1431X
ManleyPaul & Mrs.441952news item1432X
KuykendallMarvin441952news item1433X
ShawWalter & Mrs.441952news item1434X
ClarkDelbert & Mrs.441952news item1435X
YatesGeorge & Mrs.451956anniversary1436X
YatesMrs. George (Kutch)451956anniversary1437X
FuerstDon & Mrs.4519561438
YatesEldon & Mrs.4519561439
YatesHenry & Mrs.4519561440
GibsonLeslie & Mrs.4519561441
FuerstMrs. Don4519561442
BlackmanMrs. Todd4519561443
FuerstSally4519561444
McColmEdith4519561445
KuykendallRobert & Mrs.4519561446
StovallWayne4519561447
JonesMrs. Joe4519561448
SewardMrs. Alva4519561449
ChaffeeMrs. Robert4519561450
MunroMrs. Jim4519561451
PayneMrs. Kenneth4519561452
CorneliusMina4519561453
MorrisVictor P4519561454
FuerstFarrel4519561455
FuerstDavid4519561456
KutchEldon4519561457
GibsonRobert4519561458
HolumLois4519561459
HouckBruce & Mrs.4519561460
FoutsIrvin4519561461
FoutsMary4519561462
WoodwardGail & Mrs.4519561463
DillonLorane (Mrs. Ilda)4519561464
DillonJerry4519561465
KotrcLorayne4519561466
StephensonHite & Mrs.4519561467
NobleMrs. Norwood4519561468
PayneHarold & Mrs.4519561469
PhilippiGeorge & Mrs.4519561470
EckrodeMrs. William4519561471
MunroJames & Mrs.4519561472
YatesDonald4519561473
SewardLinda4519561474
WadeGuy & Mrs.4519561475
McColmEdith4519561476
McMurrayB. B. & Mrs.4519561477
KuykendallL. H. & Mrs.4519561478
KuykendallJohn4519561479
SittonSena4519561480
JonesZelma4519561481
AllenLottie4519561482
FuerstFrank4519561483
StumpMrs. Logan4519561484
ThomasHelen4519561485
ThomasAnne4519561486
ThomasRoe4519561487
ThorntonMrs. R. B.4519561488
StovallA. E. & Mrs.4519561489
StovallWayne4519561490
CaneMrs. Percy4519561491
OdellCharles E. & Mrs.451950anniversary1492X
AustinMrs. Mainard4519501493
ArthurE. C. & Mrs.4519501494
SimpsonR. J. & Mrs.4519501495
OdellC. Ross & Mrs.4519501496
OdellClarence4519501497
SimpsonMr.4519501498
ArthurMr.4519501499
StoreyDr. R. E.4519501500
MahaffeyMrs. R. D.4519501501
JonesWilliam4519501502
HenryDr. W. E.4519501503
SmithRev. Elton E.4519501504
CochranEarl4519501505
HansardMrs. C. B.4519501506
WoodMrs. T. A.4519501507
BeelerMrs.4519501508
LightMrs.4519501509
KnopfMrs. A. H.4519501510
CrossMrs. Francis4519501511
HouckMrs. Elvin4519501512
SmithMrs.4519501513
SmithMrs. A. L.4519501514
PaolaChris & Mrs.451950anniversary1515X
LaughlinM. R. & Mrs.4519501516
LaughlinWilliam4519501517
PaolaFrank & Mrs.4519501518
DauqilaPeter4519501519
PaolaPat & Mrs.4519501520
LandoltHenry Jr. & Mrs.4519501521
PaolaJohn4519501522
SharpGeorge & Mrs.4519501523
BachmannGeorge & Mrs.4519501524
LaughlinFrancis & Mrs.4519501525
CarlGeorge H.461950anniversary1526X
CarlEsther (Berry)461950anniversary1527X
BerryEsther461950anniversary1528X
GilbertMrs. E. J.4619501529
CarlWilson & Mrs.4619501530
CarlLester4619501531
MorganAda M.4619501532
MillerMina4619501533
HarrisVera4619501534
RobertsonMrs. Robert4619501535
LouderbackMrs. Dean4619501536
TusantRev. Richard Jr. & Mrs.4619501537
BerryRev. J.L. & Mrs4619501538
CarlWilson & Mrs.4619501539
RobertsonRoberta4619501540
PrindleHarold & Mrs.4619501541
O'NeelI. C. & Mrs.4619501542
WarnerAustin & Mrs.4619501543
WarnerAustin Jr.4619501544
EsteyWilliam & Mrs.4619501545
RobertsonJames & Mrs.4619501546
HembreeArthur & Mrs.4619501547
YoungbergHarry & Mrs.4619501548
YoungbergOscar & Mrs.4619501549
YorkCharles & Mrs.4619501550
LanhamEdgar & Mrs.4619501551
BriggsMrs. J. L.4619501552
WoodfordRuth E.4619501553
JernstedtEmma4619501554
GrayRev. Don & Mrs.4619501555
RoedelMrs. H. J.4619501556
PattersonKate R.4619501557
BurdettAlice4619501558
StoutDelia4619501559
McFarlaneF. J. & Mrs.4619501560
McFarlaneDarleen4619501561
McFarlaneBetty4619501562
KennedyNancy E.4619501563
KennedyCurtis Sr.4619501564
KennedyCurtis Jr.4619501565
LungerIdella B.4619501566
FransonBessie4619501567
FletcherMay C.4619501568
DixonDan & Mrs.4619501569
BurchNellie4619501570
BeutlerJack & Mrs.4619501571
BeutlerStanley4619501572
CarlMrs. W. W.4619501573
BeutlerJohn & Mrs.4619501574
BerryGlen & Mrs.4619501575
TrappCarl & Mrs.4619501576
TrappDavid4619501577
TrappBarbara4619501578
CorriganAda4619501579
EldridgeK. C. & Mrs.4619501580
DukekRay & Mrs.4619501581
CappoenHarold & Mrs.461967anniversary1582X
JohnsonArt & Mrs.4619671583
CappoenGary4619671584
CunninghamPastor4619671585
PickensMrs. Lester4619671586
ChristienMrs. Wedellen4619671587
ConklinDoris4619671588
WrightMrs. Bill4619671589
HelvieCharles T. & Mrs.461955anniversary1590X
HelvieMary Alice4619551591
MillerHarold & Mrs.4619551592
HelvieEdwin4619551593
HighFrank & Mrs.461959anniversary1594X
HighAldene4619591595
RogersMrs. Kenneth4619591596
ParrishMrs. Bill4619591597
ParrishMarlene4619591598
ParrishBobbie4619591599
KilgoreMrs. Ernest4619591600
SpencerAda4619591601
AdockHarry & Mrs.461952anniversary1602X
HaynesDorothy4619521603
AdockGraydon4619521604
AdockSherrill4619521605
IagoMarjorie4619521606
CarlGeorge & Mrs.471960anniversary1607X
WarnerAustin4719601608
CarlWilson4719601609
CarlKathy4719601610
CarlKaren4719601611
CarlBill4719601612
GilbertMildred4719601613
LauderbackArdis4719601614
LauderbackKenneth4719601615
LauderbackKathy4719601616
LauderbackTresa4719601617
CarlLester4719601618
CarlDavid4719601619
BrownAda Carl4719601620
LauderbackMrs. Dean4719601621
CarlJennie4719601622
HolstHerb & Mrs.4719??reunion1623X
HolstMajor4719??reunion1624X
HolstMrs.Melvin4719??reunion1625X
HolstElmer & Mrs.4719??reunion1626X
HolstWendell & Mrs.4719??reunion1627X
RanesGene & Mrs.4719??reunion1628X
SennErnest & Mrs.4719??reunion1629X
HolstMaria4719??reunion1630X
CollinsEd & Mrs.4719??reunion1631X
SteelAlex & Mrs.4719??reunion1632X
WilsonWilliam & Mrs.4719??reunion1633X
SpringerJake & Mrs.4719??reunion1634X
SpringerDavid4719??reunion1635X
ThiesHenry & Mrs.4719??reunion1636X
CollinsEd & Mrs.4719??reunion1637X
CollinsWarren4719??reunion1638X
CollinsMargaret4719??reunion1639X
CollinsMary Ann4719??reunion1640X
CollinsLorn4719??reunion1641X
SteeleGladys4719??reunion1642X
CooperKenneth & Mrs.4719??reunion1643X
CooperLinda4719??reunion1644X
CooperJimmy4719??reunion1645X
CooperLynn4719??reunion1646X
CooperGeorge4719??reunion1647X
SteeleAlexander & Mrs.4719??reunion1648X
SteeleJerry4719??reunion1649X
SteeleLarry4719??reunion1650X
SteeleGeorge4719??reunion1651X
PotterJoe & Mrs.4719??reunion1652X
RossMrs. Robert4719??reunion1653X
RossJanice4719??reunion1654X
WellsBert & Mrs.4719??reunion1655X
WilsonNorman & Mrs.4719??reunion1656X
WilsonMinnie4719??reunion1657X
WilsonRosalie4719??reunion1658X
MunroAnnie4719??reunion1659X
RobbAlex4719??reunion1660X
RobbJames & Mrs.4719??reunion1661X
OwensMrs. Floyd4719??reunion1662X
OwensRoy4719??reunion1663X
OwensPatty4719??reunion1664X
OwensLinda4719??reunion1665X
ThiesDonald & Mrs.4719??reunion1666X
ThiesDonnie4719??reunion1667X
ThiesLori4719??reunion1668X
SpringerLeland & Mrs.4719??reunion1669X
SpringerStevie4719??reunion1670X
SpringerRandy4719??reunion1671X
SpringerTerry4719??reunion1672X
ReynoldsonOliver & Mrs.4719??reunion1673X
ReynoldsonJoan4719??reunion1674X
ReynoldsonSusie4719??reunion1675X
StaserDarrell & Mrs.4719??reunion1676X
StaserBobby4719??reunion1677X
StaserBilly4719??reunion1678X
ManningDr. John & Mrs.481953anniversary1679X
RossHomer & Mrs.4819531680
StoutenbergNeal & Mrs.481941anniversary1681X
HoltMrs. Lester4819411682
StoutenbergHarry4819411683
StoutenbergElmer4819411684
StoutenbergKearney4819411685
StoutenbergOrville4819411686
StoutenbergWilbur4819411687
GislerMrs. Joe4819411688
DixonMrs. Robert4819411689
McFarlaneMrs. Bert4819411690
StoutenbergJack4819411691
FarrierAndrew & Mrs.481959anniversary1692X
HuntleyMrs. E. M.4819591693
MeachumM. & Mrs.481949news item1694X
FrenchMrs. C. L.481949news item1695X
PotterEverett481949news item1696X
BenedictSteve491955anniversary1697X
BenedictEmma (Conger)491955anniversary1698X
CongerEmma491955anniversary1699X
CurfmanRalph4919551700
DoudMrs. George4919551701
WoodMrs. Carl4919551702
GubserIvan4919551703
BenedictLinda4919551704
BenedictAlan4919551705
NagelyA. & Mrs.491959anniversary1706X
NagelySimon4919591707
StolbasFrank4919591708
BryanClarence & Mrs.491968anniversary1709X
RussellLydia Allen (Mrs. Charles)4919681710
LeithR. E.4919681711
LeithMildred Allen (Mrs. R. E.)4919681712
LeithE.R. & Mrs.4919681713
BurtonEvelyn4919681714
FerrisMrs. William4919681715
BriggsMrs. Clifford4919681716
KaphammerBonnie4919681717
BeardDiane (Mrs. Claude)4919681718
GaylordJean (Mrs. F. G.)4919681719
Errol-BryanMrs.4919681720
KaphammerLori4919681721
KaphammerKim4919681722
ColesE. W. & Mrs.491967anniversary1723X
AppersonNorwood & Mrs.4919671724
ColesLaSalle & Mrs.4919671725
ColesBernal & Mrs.4919671726
GroomDollis & Mrs.4919671727
WrightVernon M.501950anniversary1728X
WrightDora (Bryant)501950anniversary1729X
BryantDora501950anniversary1730X
SteingrubeHoward & Mrs.5019501731
WrightRoy & Mrs.5019501732
WoodsMrs. Emery5019501733
TaylorMrs. Henry5019501734
WorthMrs.5019501735
WillMrs. Roy5019501736
WitheeMrs. Fred Jr.5019501737
SteingrubeElise5019501738
MillenRev. George K.5019501739
FowlerMrs. Dale5019501740
BryantJ. N. & Mrs.5019501741
KerrH. A.5019501742
BashMrs. Henry5019501743
ShepardMrs. Dave5019501744
WrightW. H.5019501745
WrightJ. H.5019501746
WrightH. B.5019501747
WrightR. B.5019501748
ChatfieldMrs. M. B.5019501749
MayMrs. Allen5019501750
NeptuneMrs. W. F.5019501751
TompkinsJoe5019501752
BogerJ. O. & Mrs.5019501753
ShelburneMrs. Ernest5019501754
WarmingtonW. D. & Mrs.5019501755
KerrMrs. H. A.5019501756
GubserD. Lynn & Mrs.5019501757
JohnsonOlive5019501758
HauptmanGeorge & Mrs.5019501759
CarpenterChester & Mrs.5019501760
CarpenterJudy5019501761
WarrenMatt & Mrs.5019501762
EatonR. B. & Mrs.5019501763
WilliamsKay5019501764
BauerRex & Mrs.5019501765
ColeMrs. Ted5019501766
KerrJean5019501767
HarleI. & Mrs.501955anniversary1768X
LockwoodWilliam & Mrs.5019551769
LockwoodBilly5019551770
LockwoodBruce5019551771
LockwoodSusan5019551772
EiltsAlvin & Mrs.5019551773
EiltsAlvin5019551774
EiltsRichard5019551775
EiltsCheryl5019551776
HarleFred & Mrs.5019551777
HarleGordon5019551778
HarleWarren5019551779
HarleSigfried & Mrs.5019551780
HarleJudy5019551781
HarleDavid5019551782
HarleCharles5019551783
HarleNancy5019551784
HarleCarl & Mrs.5019551785
HarleCarole5019551786
HarleBetty B.5019551787
HarleBrian5019551788
HarleSusan5019551789
EricksenEsther5019551790
EricksenLouise5019551791
CarlFred & Mrs.501967anniversary1792X
NiskaRuth5019671793
CarlCharles5019671794
CarlJohn5019671795
CarlFrancis5019671796
CarlFred Jr.5019671797
CarlBernard5019671798
CarlGerald5019671799
CarlEugene5019671800
BeasonDorothy5019671801
GouldElizabeth5019671802
KirkmanSharon5019671803
GarinThomas & Mrs.5019671804
GarinRichard & Mrs.5019671805
JamesEldon & Mrs.501950reunion1806X
AhrensHugo & Mrs.501950reunion1807X
GrayMrs. R. M.501950reunion1808X
AhrensDonald & Mrs.501950reunion1809X
AhrensLyle & Mrs.501950reunion1810X
StephensMrs. Lyle501950reunion1811X
SchnicklothGus & Mrs.501950reunion1812X
AhrensLouis & Mrs.501950reunion1813X
JamesE. C.501950reunion1814X
DuncanLee511959anniversary1815X
DuncanMary511959anniversary1816X
TarpleyLorretta5119591817
O'RourkeSherron5119591818
MoreyLyla5119591819
RyanRev. H. C. & Mrs.511955anniversary1820X
RyanHarry5119551821
HadleyMrs. Bus5119551822
RemmeMrs. Guy5119551823
U'RenDelia5119551824
PenningtonShirley5119551825
FisherW. J. & Mrs.5119551826
WellsLucinda5119551827
HigginsArthur5119551828
EllisKenneth & Mrs.5119551829
BestL. H. & Mrs.5119551830
BillingtonMrs.5119551831
UlvenR. & Mrs.5119551832
UlvenBeverly5119551833
HooperMrs. F. M.5119551834
HooperOtho & Mrs.5119551835
HayesRev. George & Mrs.5119551836
ZimbrickEd & Mrs.5119551837
BakerLyle E. & Mrs.5119551838
LoopA. J & Mrs.511950anniversary1839X
LoopCarl & Mrs.5119501840
BankeFred521951anniversary1841X
BankeEmilie (Adam)521951anniversary1842X
AdamEmilie521951anniversary1843X
MathiasenRev. George5219511844
WilliamsAlene5219511845
WilliamsSarah Bee5219511846
BankeH. A. & Mrs.5219511847
BankeVirginia Lee5219511848
BankeLinda5219511849
BankeRita5219511850
BankeWalter & Mrs.5219511851
BankeMartin & Mrs.5219511852
BankeBernard5219511853
BankeDonald5219511854
BankeJimmy5219511855
BankeShirley5219511856
MellemaNick & Mrs.5219511857
BankeEd & Mrs.5219511858
BankeEldon & Mrs.5219511859
BankeBruce5219511860
BankeBob5219511861
MyersA. D. & Mrs.5219511862
VehrsA. D. & Mrs.5219511863
BankeVictor & Mrs.5219511864
SchulenburgRev. C. F.5219511865
IrwinMrs. Tom5219511866
ThompsonMrs. Charles5219511867
GatzMrs. William5219511868
KeisterW. H. & Mrs.521969anniversary1869X
DraderClettus5219691870
DraderGertrude (Keister) Mrs. Clettus5219691871
BrandonErnie5219691872
BrandonBeatrice (Keister) Mrs. Ernie5219691873
KeisterBill & Mrs.5219691874
DraderDorlen5219691875
DraderCaroline (Keister) Mrs. Dorlen5219691876
DraderKathy5219691877
DraderLinda5219691878
DraderPam5219691879
KeisterVallerie5219691880
HillDick5219691881
HillJuanita (Keister) Mrs. Dick5219691882
KeisterJim & Mrs.5219691883
KeisteYerbie5219691884
PedersonRosemary (Keister) Mrs. Ordean5219691885
KeisterJoseph5219691886
JohnsonJ. E. & Mrs.531964anniversary1887X
JohnsonHenry & Mrs.5319641888
SidivyEdwin & Mrs.5319641889
BeltsHarley & Mrs.5319641890
GustafsonHelga5319641891
BrennanMike5319641892
AdcockGraydon & Mrs.5319641893
AdcockPaul5319641894
PersonJohan & Mrs.5319641895
HoffmanChester5319641896
MyersVern & Mrs.5319641897
KirschJohn & Mrs.531966anniversary1898X
HeadeRev. James5319661899
BergeronMrs. R. J.5319661900
AndersonMary5319661901
CosgroveMrs. James5319661902
CosgroveKathy5319661903
AndersonMichelle5319661904
BernardsMrs. Elmer5319661905
TurnerMrs. Kenneth5319661906
SchmidtKathy5319661907
BernardsMrs. Orville5319661908
SearcyLena (Mrs. Thomas B.)531961birthday1909X
SearcyLena (Shelton)531961birthday1910X
SheltonLena531961birthday1911X
SheltonJohn W5319611912
SheltonMary (Burford)5319611913
BurfordMary5319611914
PinkertonNina O. (Mrs. Harry B)5319611915
SearcySeral W.5319611916
SearcyJohn L.5319611917
SearcyOwen L.5319611918
RugglesHelen L. (Mrs. Charles A.)5319611919
SearcyMorris L.5319611920
SearcyPhillip R.5319611921
SearcyChester A.5319611922
DuynGerard & Mrs.531962reunion1923X
DuynCornelius & Mrs.531962reunion1924X
DuynJames531962reunion1925X
DuynFr. John531962reunion1926X
MaharLeRoy & Mrs.531962reunion1927X
MaharThomas531962reunion1928X
MaharLinda531962reunion1929X
DuynGerard5319621930
DuynFrederick531962reunion1931X
DuynHenry & Mrs.531962reunion1932X
DamewoodLee541965anniversary1933X
DamewoodCornelia (Loop)5419651934X
LoopCornelia5419651935X
WalkerFlorence (Mrs. Sol)5419651936
BrowningDorothy5419651937
FarewellMrs. Ken (Leon)5419651938
DamewoodCliff5419651939
DamewoodErna (Mrs. Paul)5419651940
TrullingerFred541963birthday1941X
CrookTilmon & Mrs.551965anniversary1942X
BarkerNadia5519651943
CrookRay & Mrs.5519651944
CrookJack & Mrs.5519651945
CrookRobert & Mrs.5519651946
PitardiJohn & Mrs.5519651947
BarkerMrs.5519651948
WarkentinsDel5519651949
HarrahillW. G. & Mrs.551958anniversary1950X
PurdyArthur & Mrs.5519581951
PurdyPat5519581952
HarrisonEdgar & Mrs.551965anniversary1953X
HarrisonEllswerth5519651954
HarrisonEdwin5519651955
HarrisonRobert5519651956
HarrisonNilha Jean5519651957
DevlinHarry W. & Mrs.561966anniversary1958X
HyderThomas5619661959
StewartErnest Lee & Mrs.561950anniversary1960X
McKimensMina5619501961
StoutenburgRoy561965anniversary1962X
StoutenburgRose561965anniversary1963X
DoddJack & Mrs.5619651964
WebsterHarold & Mrs.5619651965
PalmerRaymond & Mrs.5619651966
FugeMrs. Frank Jr.5619651967
JoplinMrs. Odean5619651968
PalmerMrs. Leon5619651969
PalmerMrs. LeRoy5619651970
BissellMrs. Irvin5619651971
RowleyRev. Walter R.5619651972
HewittRoy5619651973
RockhillLulu5619651974
MagnessJohn5619651975
CrawleyClarence & Mrs.5619651976
DearmonGeorge & Mrs.561958anniversary1977X
BatesJoe5619581978
BatesKeith5619581979
WulfMrs. R. J.5619581980
BatesRichard5619581981
BatesKeith Jr.5619581982
WulfGlenn5619581983
ReimersArlene5619581984
ReimersSherry5619581985
ReimersSharon5619581986
HortonMayron571984anniversary1987X
HortonHazel (Cherry)571984anniversary1988X
CherryHazel571984anniversary1989X
HortonSherry5719841990
HortonFrancis5719841991
HortonMyrna5719841992
HortonLarry5719841993
HortonRay5719841994
HortonJoel5719841995
HortonMike5719841996
HortonGary5719841997
HortonSaylle5719841998
GoodKen & Mrs.571979anniversary1999X
GoodDon & Mrs.5719792000
EngerDick & Mrs.5719792001
SchreiberLaurance & Mrs.571979anniversary2002X
FalconerRev. F. R.5719792003
FalconerJean5719792004
FalconerPhillip5719792005
StrayerVirginia5719792006
VersteegKathy5719792007
SchreiberPhil5719792008
GrimsrudDarlene Evonne581951engagement2009X
CopelandJames C. & Mrs.5819512010
StowellRobert Davis581951engagement2011X
StowellHarley & Mrs.5819512012
KrutschRosemary581951engagement2013X
KrutschJohn & Mrs.5819512014
WiltseyClyde S.581951engagement2015X
WiltseyZelma5819512016
VanceLouetta Lou581950engagement2017X
VanceElmer Leroy & Mrs.5819502018
RingDonald Wayne581950engagement2019X
RingOrris & Mrs.5819502020
FullerDonna5819??engagement2021X
FullerEugene & Mrs.5819??2022
DoughertyCharles5819??engagement2023X
DoughertyGoodwin & Mrs.5819??2024
SloanDonna581969engagement2025X
SloanVirgil & Mrs.5819692026
KrauthoeferWilliam581969engagement2027X
KrauthoeferAlbert & Mrs.5819692028
DavidsonTerri Lee581969engagement2029X
DavidsonL. C. & Mrs.5819692030
WilliamsMarvin D581969engagement2031X
WilliamsA. & Mrs.5819692032
NeuenschwanderWilliam & Mrs.591970anniversary2033X
NeuenschwanderJerry & Mrs.5919702034
LippertMrs. George5919702035
BurchMrs. Donald5919702036
WhitmoreHelen5919702037
MichaelisMrs. Floyd5919702038
DorseyDiane5919702039
DorseyMrs. Red5919702040
PerkinsBonnie5919702041
DorseyTeresa5919702042
NeuenschwanderAl & Mrs.5919702043
HayesDon5919702044
MorganMrs. Lester5919702045
MortonDavid & Mrs.591971anniversary2046X
McCuneAnn5919712047
RobertsLouise5919712048
RiceClara5919712049
SchryversFrancis5919712050
LockwoodRuth5919712051
AndersonArla5919712052
YoungbloodJeanne5919712053
GrabenhorstMr.5919712054
MilesHarold & Mrs.5919712055
GeorgeKenneth & Mrs.5919712056
DumdiLloyd601970anniversary2057X
DumdiEsther601970anniversary2058X
DumdiRoger6019702059
DumdiCleve6019702060
DumdiJanet6019702061
DumdiEllie6019702062
BernardsLois6019702063
DumdiNancy6019702064
DumdiSteve6019702065
RiceEdna6019702066
DumdiPenne6019702067
ZimmermanMrs. John6019702068
SinselMrs. Ralph6019702069
DumdiKaren6019702070
PaolaMrs. Pat6019702071
FieselmanMrs. John6019702072
DumdiBeth6019702073
DumdiDoug6019702074
DumdiMark6019702075
GabrielsenNancy6019702076
GabrielsenEric6019702077
AlexanderW. H. & Mrs.6019702078
BailyWalter6019702079
SchulenburgRev. C. F. & Mrs.601955anniversary2080X
MesserliRev. Rudolph G. & Mrs.6019552081
NapierJanet6019552082
WellsandtMinnie6019552083
SchuldheiszRev. Benjamin & Mrs.6019552084
RoseenHarry6019552085
SextonMarie6019552086
PetersonJennie6019552087
RoseenEva6019552088
SchindlerMrs. Albert6019552089
OlsenMrs. George6019552090
ScheuchenpflugMrs. George6019552091
BenhamMrs. Marvin6019552092
NapierRuth6019552093
WellsandtLeona6019552094
BohleLina6019552095
SmithViola6019552096
PayneFlorence6019552097
ScheuchenpflugDoris6019552098
NapierJanet6019552099
PillerJoan6019552100
LeeRuth Ann (Schulenburg)6019552101
LeeLyle6019552102
ButtonhoffWalter & Mrs.6019552103
LehmanE. A. & Mrs.6019552104
GrossRev. W. H. & Mrs.6019552105
SchulzHula6019552106
WendlingRev. O. J. & Mrs.6019552107
MooseRev. Walter A. & Mrs.6019552108
ClaytonHarriet6019552109
SchatzHerman & Mrs.6019552110
SchatzEdna6019552111
MoellerRev. Otto & Mrs.6019552112
BingerHelen6019552113
BrownLenora611983reunion2114X
TrumbullWallace611983reunion2115X
TrumbullStella611983reunion2116X
AldenJohn611983reunion2117X
WeeksElsie611983reunion2118X
MarcumFern611983reunion2119X
TrumbullJim611983reunion2120X
TrumbullWallace611983reunion2121X
StreightEdna611983reunion2122X
CaldwellElizabeth611983reunion2123X
O'LearyJoy611983reunion2124X
ReedMarie611983reunion2125X
TrumbullJohn611983reunion2126X
WhalenJohn & Mrs.611970anniversary2127X
WahlenMarilyn6119702128
WahlenJanet6119702129
WahlenGloria6119702130
FruazMrs. Lyle6119702131
PhippsDoris6119702132
ConeMrs. Steve6119702133
ConeJodena6119702134
WhalenGloria6119702135
WhalenCharles6119702136
StevensAustin "Dick"621955anniversary2137X
StevensNina (Baxter)621955anniversary2138X
BaxterNina621955anniversary2139X
StevensA. L. & Mrs.6219552140
StevensRichard6219552141
StevensJudy6219552142
StevensBarbara Sue6219552143
ShirleyAllen6219552144
ShirleyThelma6219552145
ShirleyEugene & Mrs.6219552146
StevensLowell & Mrs.6219552147
StevensVickie6219552148
StevensTommie6219552149
StevensClifford6219552150
ShirleyRaymond & Mrs.6219552151
BowersoxRev.6219552152
EverestMrs. Chester6219552153
SullyMrs. Guy6219552154
GormanMrs. Gordon6219552155
CraftonDale & Mrs.6219552156
StevensE. G.6219552157
BaxterGeorge & Mrs.6219552158
ArthurRobert631980anniversary2159X
ArthurLola631980anniversary2160X
AgeeDorothy6319802161
JohnsonOta6319802162
LorimorOda6319802163
ArthurFred6319802164
EiseleJoyce6319802165
EiseleShelby6319802166
EiseleBradley6319802167
OldhamCarl631974anniversary2168X
OldhamElsie (Schreiber)631974anniversary2169X
SchreiberElsie631974anniversary2170X
OldhamBill6319742171
WilliamsHarry641979anniversary2172X
WilliamsRita641979anniversary2173X
WilsonC. W. & Mrs.641979anniversary2174X
MasonMrs. Melvin6419792175
ThorenRay & Mrs.6419792176
ThorenJoAnn6419792177
HerzanFrank & Mrs.641971anniversary2178X
OliverArdis6419712179
JohnsonGladys6419712180
WhiteMrs. Luther6419712181
ZachowClarence651984anniversary2182X
ZachowAda (Shilling)651984anniversary2183X
ShillingAda651984anniversary2184X
HuirasSharon L.6519842185
GrovesHollie E.6519842186
ZachowBarbara6519842187
MauldingBarry6519842188
MauldingReva6519842189
PattyRobert L.651984anniversary2190X
PattyRosena (Dornhecker)651984anniversary2191X
DornheckerRosena651984anniversary2192X
PaulRoberta6519842193
PattyGeorge6519842194
EwingLloyd651985anniversary2195X
EwingLucille (Tribbett)651985anniversary2196X
TribbettLucille651985anniversary2197X
DooleyYvonne "Pat"6519852198
EwingMike6519852199
EwingLarry6519852200
SchableLouis661984anniversary2201X
SchableTheresa (Puhr)661984anniversary2202X
PuhrTheresa661984anniversary2203X
HendersonBruce6619842204
SchableReinhold6619842205
SchableJudy6619842206
SchableRoland6619842207
SchableEarlene6619842208
GrayRuth6619842209
GrayLane6619842210
GrayLane Jr.6619842211
GrayLara6619842212
SchableScott6619842213
SchableBonnie6619842214
SchableRyan6619842215
KazunasPeter F.661984anniversary2216X
KazunasEva L. (Carlson)661984anniversary2217X
CarlsonEva L.661984anniversary2218X
KazunasGerald6619842219
KazunasJoanna6619842220
KazunasLisa Ann6619842221
KazunasEva Marie6619842222
MehlhoffJacob671984anniversary2223X
MehlhoffBertha (Oswald)671984anniversary2224X
OswaldBertha671984anniversary2225X
MehlhoffDuane Dale6719842226
MehlhoffDonna6719842227
MehlhoffGary Neil6719842228
MehlhoffNancy6719842229
StoryCarl6719842230
StoryPeggy Lou (Mehlhoff)6719842231
FirestoneBurren671985anniversary2232X
FirestoneJewel (Spurgeon)671985anniversary2233X
SpurgeonJewel671985anniversary2234X
FirestoneMorris6719852235
FirestoneBarbara6719852236
FirestoneKirt6719852237
FirestoneSteve6719852238
FirestoneHarvey6719852239
FirestoneGreg6719852240
FirestoneJeff6719852241
WrightRichard F.681984anniversary2242X
WrightFrances (Knowles)681984anniversary2243X
KnowlesFrances681984anniversary2244X
AccorneroMarlys6819842245
RagainJoAnn6819842246
WrightMike6819842247
MaxwellJanine6819842248
MaxwellJeff6819842249
RagainLisa6819842250
RagaKerry Jr.6819842251
WrightJennifer6819842252
WrightBrandon6819842253
MaxwellLindsy6819842254
HouseI. Murray681984anniversary2255X
HouseHarriet F.681984anniversary2256X
WilcoxHarry691984anniversary2257X
WilcoxZona691984anniversary2258X
WassonLuther691984anniversary2259X
WassonFlora691984anniversary2260X
WassonBasil6919842261
WassonChub6919842262
WassonJerry6919842263
CollinsLaveda6919842264
BaileyCora6919842265
WilsonMattilda6919842266
ConklinNellie6919842267
BarrettChester691983anniversary2268X
BarrettFrancis (Adelman)691983anniversary2269X
AdelmanFrancis691983anniversary2270X
AmersonPearl6919832271
BarrettSteve6919832272
AveryMarjorie6919832273
BurgeBetty6919832274
DavisBeatrice6919832275
PearsonConnie6919832276
HoffarthJean6919832277
RhodesMary6919832278
AmersonGary & Mrs.6919832279
DuddingBob6919832280
CartwrightKen6919832281
CartwrightBarbara6919832282
AmersonJohn & Mrs.6919832283
FryDerril6919832284
FryMalia6919832285
PrantheAlbert & Mrs.6919832286
AdelmanAntone & Mrs.6919832287
AdelmanFrank & Mrs6919832288
HaysackerLuanne6919832289
GortonRalph & Mrs.6919832290
GortonLoren & Mrs.6919832291
RohwederLawrence701983anniversary2292X
RohwederIrene701983anniversary2293X
SweetHarold & Mrs.7019832294
RohwederKent & Mrs.7019832295
SweetSteven7019832296
SweetDouglas7019832297
RohwederJoshua7019832298
RohwederKristopher7019832299
RohwederRebecca7019832300
GronemanMarg7019832301
SpidalRhoda7019832302
HullCharles7019832303
CarowPastor Albert7019832304
PeckhamBernice7019832305
RaaumLewis7019832306
RaaumJuanita7019832307
LehmanAlta7019832308
RohwederWalter7019832309
RohwederHelen7019832310
RaaumMarvin7019832311
RaaumAlphild7019832312
ThumbergVictor701984anniversary2313X
ThumbergViola701984anniversary2314X
PhillipsGlenn701984anniversary2315X
PhillipsJoy (Dall)701984anniversary2316X
DallJoy701984anniversary2317X
PetersWillis & Mrs.711970anniversary2318X
MichenerKenneth & Mrs.7119702319
MitchellPaul711985anniversary2320X
MitchellThelma (Jones)711985anniversary2321X
JonesThelma711985anniversary2322X
MitchellMarvin7119852323
MitchellCarol7119852324
PinckertMarlene (Mitchell)7119852325
PinckertMarvin7119852326
ScharaRichard711984anniversary2327X
ScharaBetty (Riley)711984anniversary2328X
RileyBetty711984anniversary2329X
RogersAmanda7119842330
KreigerJulie7119842331
AndersonMelanie7119842332
BlinkinsopRichard721984anniversary2333X
BlinkinsopEmma721984anniversary2334X
LorenzenJohn721984anniversary2335X
LorenzenBessie721984anniversary2336X
CabeBonnie721984anniversary2337X
CabeKatie721984anniversary2338X
ShumwayGuy721984anniversary2339X
ShumwayHazel721984anniversary2340X
McVeyAlbert721984anniversary2341X
McVeyErma721984anniversary2342X
DiebelClarence721984anniversary2343X
DiebelMarie721984anniversary2344X
KauerRob721984anniversary2345X
KauerGertrude721984anniversary2346X
LoehdenOtto721984anniversary2347X
LoehdenJulia721984anniversary2348X
HouseHugh721984anniversary2349X
HouseJoy721984anniversary2350X
GutknechtWilhelm721984anniversary2351X
GutknechtCharlotte721984anniversary2352X
BrownSandy721984anniversary2353X
BrownBernice721984anniversary2354X
FanningJoe721984anniversary2355X
FanningMary Jane721984anniversary2356X
McDanielKent731984anniversary2357X
McDanielEssie731984anniversary2358X
MartinPaul E.741984anniversary2359X
MartinNellie M. (Ristau)741984anniversary2360X
RistauNellie M.741984anniversary2361X
CollinsWanda7419842362
MartinCharles7419842363
MartinBeverly7419842364
SumnerConnie7419842365
MartinGary7419842366
BlanchardH. E.741984anniversary2367X
BlanchardRuth (Grover)741984anniversary2368X
GroverRuth741984anniversary2369X
MilliganAnnette7419842370
HarmesBecky7419842371
ElliottElise G.741953marriage2372X
KrogstadReuben S.741953marriage2373X
ElliottMrs. Everett7419532374
KrogstadJens & Mrs.7419532375
ElliottMariell7419532376
NunokawaWalter7419532377
MinnsChester & Mrs.751970anniversary2378X
JacksonPhyllis (Mrs. Floyd)7519702379
GluthCharlotte (Mrs. Paul)7519702380
IsaacsonLauretta7519702381
WilsonOpal (Mrs. Leonard)7519702382
MinnsRosadele7519702383
SeibelMarcine (Mrs. Chad)7519702384
JacksonLezabeth (Mrs. Dwayne)7519702385
JacksonKaye (Mrs. David)7519702386
JacksonMarlyn (Mrs. Lynn)7519702387
JacksonMary Ann7519702388
LoganbillLeonard & Mrs.7519702389
DickensonLyle & Mrs.7519702390
ReevesMrs. Pauling7519702391
WeidnerOscar751972anniversary2392X
WeidnerAvis751972anniversary2393X
JonesChrystal7519722394
WeidnerJanice7519722395
LightleHarriet7519722396
Van AkenLottie7519722397
ShaverBarbara7519722398
WeidnerJeb7519722399
LivingstoneGary7519722400
FarleighJack7519722401
FarleighHelen7519722402
LivingstonMaryanne7519722403
LivingstonShorty7519722404
TaylorGeraldine7519722405
TaylorHarry7519722406
WeidnerJohn7519722407
WeidnerJanice7519722408
CoverJoyce7519722409
CoverJack7519722410
HendersonMonnette7519722411
HendersonGeorge7519722412
ShaverJohn7519722413
WeidnerCarl7519722414
JonesBruce7519722415
TautfestMelvin (Bud)761984anniversary2416X
TautfestMargaret (Erickson)761984anniversary2417X
EricksonMargaret761984anniversary2418X
MillsBrad7619842419
MillsPhyllis7619842420
TautfestWayne7619842421
TautfestDoreen7619842422
TautfestCarl7619842423
TautfestLyn7619842424
BurgessDaniel Earl761984anniversary2425X
BurgessNorine Louise (Fisher)761984anniversary2426X
FisherNorine Louise761984anniversary2427X
NollMargie7619842428
BurgessDaniel Michael "Mickey"7619842429
EdenJack761984anniversary2430X
EdenWilma761984anniversary2431X
NeeleyVerna7619842432
EdenJackie7619842433
EdenDan7619842434
EdenWalt7619842435
WarmingtonWilliam771984anniversary2436X
WarmingtonElsie771984anniversary2437X
HinrichsWalter781984anniversary2438X
HinrichsSylvia781984anniversary2439X
WallaceEldon781984anniversary2440X
WallaceGywnn781984anniversary2441X
FlemingHoward781984anniversary2442X
FlemingPearl781984anniversary2443X
RussellVictor791954anniversary2444X
RussellBarbara (Duerst)791954anniversary2445X
DuerstBarbara791954anniversary2446X
DuerstMary7919542447
RussellWalter7919542448
RussellMary (Duerst)7919542449
ParrettOscar7919542450
ParrettVerena (Duerst)7919542451
DuerstJake & Mrs.7919542452
DuerstJohn & Mrs.7919542453
EchmanJoe Sr.7919542454
EchmanElsie (Duerst)7919542455
RussellWilliam & Mrs.7919542456
RussellWilma7919542457
SullivanMrs. P. E.7919542458
SullivanRosemary7919542459
SullivanKathleen7919542460
DuerstAlma7919542461
RussellCharles7919542462
RussellRayann7919542463
RussellRoselynn7919542464
StilwellRobert R.791985anniversary2465X
StilwellFlorence (Hodge)791985anniversary2466X
HodgeFlorence791985anniversary2467X
MaxwellSharon7919852468
MorrisPat7919852469
BakerRoberta7919852470
SteeleAlexander & Mrs.801959anniversary2471X
WilsonWilliam & Mrs.801959anniversary2472X
WilsonGeorge & Mrs.8019592473
GodmanEffie8019592474
PatteeRuth8019592475
McCurrackNellie8019592476
SpringerJacob & Mrs.8019592477
SpringerDavid8019592478
ThiesHenry & Mrs.8019592479
ThiesRonald8019592480
CollinsEd & Mrs.8019592481
CooperKenneth & Mrs.8019592482
SteeleJerry8019592483
SteeleGeorge8019592484
SteeleGladys8019592485
SpringerLeland & Mrs.8019592486
StacerAudrey8019592487
MunroRobert & Mrs.8019592488
MunroAlex Robb8019592489
MunroAnnie8019592490
ReynoldsonOliver & Mrs.8019592491
ThiesDon & Mrs.8019592492
OwenMarjorie8019592493
RobbJames & Mrs.8019592494
WilsonNorman & Mrs.8019592495
WilsonJames & Mrs.8019592496
WellsBert & Mrs.8019592497
PatteeHarold & Mrs.8019592498
NadickJack & Mrs.8019592499
RossRobert & Mrs.8019592500
PotterJoe & Mrs.8019592501
WilsonGeorge8019592502
ReynoldsonJess & Mrs.8019592503
WellsMildred8019592504
SharpElisha & Mrs.801970anniversary2505X
ArpElmer & Mrs.8019702506
SharpGeorge & Mrs.8019702507
WatkinsJohn & Mrs.8019702508
WadeStephen8019702509
YocomMrs. Ralph8019702510
BernardsMrs. Donald8019702511
WadeMrs. Guy Jr.8019702512
WadeMrs. Robert8019702513
SchrepelMrs. Keith8019702514
SharpMrs. Laurence Jr.8019702515
WadeMrs. Richard8019702516
GoodrichMrs. Jim8019702517
WiserMrs. Ralph8019702518
HatkinsMary Ellen8019702519
ArpAlice Marie8019702520
SharpVivian8019702521
VeachJohn & Mrs.801959annivesary2522X
VeachHugh8019592523
VeachRoger8019592524
CookeMrs. Gordon8019592525
JohnsonHerman811984anniversary2526X
JohnsonNina (Peters)811984anniversary2527X
PetersNina811984anniversary2528X
SuverlyZane & Mrs.8119842529
BremsethWally8119842530
LudwigRev. Eugene8119842531
BrannerFred & Mrs.8119842532
WoodardLeslie G.811983anniversary2533X
WoodardVirginia A. (Conser)811983anniversary2534X
ConserVirginia A.811983anniversary2535X
HemmelgarnThelma8119832536
HodgesRev. Jack8119832537
ChuteBetty8119832538
ConserElizabeth8119832539
ConserVirginia8119832540
JacksonDonna8119832541
ConserLotus8119832542
MollenhourRoger8119832543
NelsonEarl8119832544
JohnsonCinar8119832545
RatcliffeRobert8119832546
ConserAllon8119832547
WoodwardWilliam & Mrs.8119832548
WoodardKenneth & Mrs.8119832549
WoodardDouglas & Mrs.8119832550
WoodardRonald & Mrs.8119832551
WindisharDonna Mae821949engagement2552X
VollstedtDick821949engagement2553X
WindisharMayor & Mrs.8219492554
VollstedtF. A. & Mrs.8219492555
VollstedtBetty8219492556
WindisharMrs. R. H.8219492557
GrangerClara Rachel821951engagement2558X
RosenbalmGeorge A.821951engagement2559X
GrangerCharley A. & Mrs.8219512560
RosenbalmC. P.8219512561
BrowningClara8219512562
BerryBonnie Jean821953engagement2563X
BeachyDelbert Harold821953engagement2564X
BerryD. M. & Mrs.8219532565
BeachyW. N. & Mrs.8219532566
FulhamAlice J.821950engagement2567X
WillisWayne821950engagement2568X
FulhamJoe & Mrs.8219502569
WillisRoss & Mrs.8219502570
LaneyMiriam831948marriage2571X
DorseyVaughn831948marriage2572X
LaneyJ. Carl & Mrs.8319482573
DorseyGeorge & Mrs.8319482574
DorseyBob8319482575
MayDarrell8319482576
CulpPat & Mrs.8319482577
SuttonBrenda Louise831969engagement2578X
NicholsRalph Eldon831969engagement2579X
SuttonDewey & Mrs.8319692580
NicholsRalph W. & Mrs.8319692581
DanielsMary831956marriage2582X
BeattyFred831956marriage2583X
McDonaldRev. John8319562584
BailesEmmett & Mrs.8319562585
O'NeelRay & Mrs.8319562586
O'NeelFrank8319562587
NeelyRoddy & Mrs.8319562588
NeelyCarol8319562589
NeelyJoan8319562590
NeelyKieth8319562591
WainRoberta Lo841950marriage2592X
CanfieldMilo Leroy Jr.841950marriage2593X
EvansNorman & Mrs.8419502594
CanfieldMilo & Mrs.8419502595
OsborneRev. S. James8419502596
SnookRuth8419502597
HagonRuth8419502598
BellingerBeverly8419502599
CanfieldGilbert8419502600
HouckAnna8419502601
BellingerMrs. Les8419502602
JacobsDelores8419502603
HevenerRuth Ann841972shower2604X
WilliamsFern8419722605
HuffMrs. Galen8419722606
PfeifferMrs. Justine8419722607
WilliamsKaren8419722608
HevenerMrs. Dick8419722609
HevenerMrs. Don8419722610
BerryMrs. Jerry8419722611
HevenerMrs. Earl8419722612
StrahleMrs. Gerald8419722613
JernstedtMissy8419722614
JernstedtMrs. Don8419722615
BurnhamMrs. Lester8419722616
BerryEula8419722617
RaweMarcella8419722618
SimmonsonMrs. Robert8419722619
RussellMrs. William8419722620
JacksonMary8419722621
WilberVivian841964marriage2622X
FisherHoward841964marriage2623X
StegalInez8419642624
ShipleyRobert8419642625
WilberEarl & Mrs.8419642626
FisherHarry & Mrs.8419642627
PenningtonCarol Marie851961marriage2628X
BlanchardLeon Leroy851961marriage2629
DodgeBishop8519612630
PenningtonIvan V. & Mrs.8519612631
CreekConnie8519612632
StevensJoanne8519612633
BlanchardAlice8519612634
PenningtonPaula8519612635
BlanchardKaren8519612636
WhiteSusan8519612637
WeeksBarbara8519612638
BlanchardFairen8519612639
BlanchardJerril8519612640
WirfGary8519612641
CookeWayne8519612642
FergusTeena8519612643
BlackburnJanet8519612644
NeelyCarol Ann851969marriage2645X
CloreHoward Daniel851969marriage2646X
WallaceRev. Robert8519692647
NeelyRosco & Mrs.8519692648
CloreMrs. W.P.8519692649
JorgensonMrs. Ronald8519692650
CloreRobert8519692651
NeelyKeith8519692652
LowersJack8519692653
NeelyEvelyn8519692654
LowerPat8519692655
KnightThelma8519692656
LochnerKathryn8519692657
GasivodaKaren Lee861969marriage2658X
DempseyDaniel861969marriage2659X
GasivodaGuido & Mrs.8619692660
DempseyRoger & Mrs.8619692661
HardegreeRev. Joseph8619692662
ChiappariKathryn8619692663
LandiniTerri8619692664
WidenerNancy Epstein8619692665
MartinezTerris8619692666
de la TorreRosalie8619692667
VealChristopher8619692668
MontalvenPaul8619692669
DempseyDavid8619692670
HyerJames8619692671
HansenRobert8619692672
SmithRaymond8619692673
O'NeillStephen8619692674
ThenellLynn861969marriage2675X
SmithFrank861969marriage2676X
ThenellBeverly8619692677
ThenellGarth (the late)8619692678
SmithMrs. U. & late Mr. U. Jr.8619692679
BriggsRobert8619692680
BriggsMrs. Reland8619692681
YoungbergOscar & Mrs.861969reception2682X
StreightConnie871969marriage2683X
WhitlowDonald D871969marriage2684X
StreightAl & Mrs.8719692685
WhitlowLeslie8719692686
ReileyDorothy8719692687
KuykendallRev. Robert8719692688
WebbNancy8719692689
StreightJanet8719692690
StuartKathy8719692691
WhitlowJerry8719692692
WhitlowRick8719692693
StreightKen8719692694
ReileyMary8719692695
WhitlowRodney8719692696
MendenhallKathleen8719692697
MendenhallMrs. Francis8719692698
TehadaGerrie8719692699
PattershallBarbara8719692700
MendenhallEuleta8719692701
SilvaMirnie Loretta871969marriage2702X
StapletonMichael Fielding871969marriage2703X
JohnsonDarrel L. & Mrs.8719692704
StapeltonMrs. George & late George8719692705
VandeheyRev. Scott8719692706
RasmussenDana8719692707
JohnsonLaurie8719692708
KrieskeFran8719692709
TaylorMrs. John8719692710
SomersCathy8719692711
OpdenweyerKatie8719692712
BlountBrian8719692713
SomersWilliam8719692714
FlotenStorm8719692715
PaquetPeter8719692716
AdamsGary8719692717
AlbersThomas8719692718
NasserMichael8719692719
BaumJacqueline Gill881969marriage2720X
JohnsonDaniel A.881969marriage2721X
BaumJohn & Mrs.8819692722
AlexanderRev. G. P.8819692723
PeckSherilee8819692724
BaumJohn8819692725
GermanKay8819692726
GarrisonMrs. Darrold8819692727
TimmermanMrs. Ralph8819692728
BriggsMrs. Cliff8819692729
Van De WalleCarolyn881966marriage2730X
SauersJoseph881966marriage2731X
SimonFr.8819662732
ElliottPatty8819662733
Van De WalleJoe & Mrs.8819662734
SauersChalmer & Mrs.8819662735
Van De WalleKathy8819662736
SauersTreva8819662737
Van De WalleBrenda8819662738
Van De WalleDan8819662739
Van De WalleJames8819662740
Van De WalleSandra8819662741
Van De WalleJan8819662742
PearsonSusan Kay891969marriage2743X
AdcockPaul Alan891969marriage2744X
FrazeeDr. Gordon8919692745
AlexanderRev. G. P.8919692746
PearsonPaul L. & Mrs.8919692747
AdcockGraydon & Mrs.8919692748
MurdzaPaula8919692749
ManesStana8919692750
HubbardCheryl8919692751
DavisJudy8919692752
LandenLinda8919692753
HolstromKip8919692754
AsplundDavid8919692755
PopeJames8919692756
McGhieKenneth8919692757
NickelsRichard8919692758
McGhieMary8919692759
AdcockBrenda8919692760
JernstedtJudy8919692761
JernstedtKaren8919692762
PearsonEdith8919692763
ManesMrs. Stanley8919692764
PopeMrs. Burnett8919692765
PearsonMrs. Graydon8919692766
LandenJo Anne8919692767
PeekCatherine Marie8919??marriage2768X
HalfertyDavid W.8919??marriage2769X
PeekOrville & Mrs.8919??2770
HalfertyWilbur D. & Mrs.8919??2771
HelsethPastor Raymond8919??2772
CruickshankPeggy8919??2773
OxleyShirley8919??2774
HalfertyDavid8919??2775
HelsethMrs. Raymond8919??2776
BantsariWinnifred8919??2777
GastKatherine8919??2778
LorenzDariel8919??2779
RobertsAllen8919??2780
HalfertyDavid8919??2781
EggersGrace8919??2782
LorenzMrs. Donald8919??2783
SchmalleMrs. Donald8919??2784
SchmalleMarilyn8919??2785
BrooksSandra J.901960marriage2786X
MarshallFred C. III901960marriage2787X
BrooksEugene B. & Mrs.9019602788
MarshallAnne9019602789
HomfeldtRev. Bruce9019602790
BensonDave & Mrs.9019602791
BoettcherJean9019602792
BoettcherJan9019602793
BeltKaren9019602794
MarshallRichard9019602795
PeotTom9019602796
HarrisJohnny9019602797
JackmanRobert9019602798
BrooksMrs. Kent9019602799
HelvieMrs. N. A.9019602800
McDanielMrs. Harry9019602801
McMillanMrs. W. D.9019602802
McDanielMrs. Kent9019602803
MadsenMichael9019602804
MillerMrs. Bruce9019602805
StrahleMrs. Glen9019602806
McMillanDiane9019602807
MadsenMary Jo9019602808
PeddicordMarian Alice901951marriage2809X
WassonBasil901951marriage2810X
EdisonS. A. & Mrs.9019512811
WassonLuther & Mrs.9019512812
PhillipsRev. David9019512813
BurkesScharline9019512814
PeddicordRobert9019512815
PeddicordDonna9019512816
WassonCletis9019512817
MarshallAmy9019512818
LayLaveda9019512819
DanielsMrs. L. C.9019512820
GeorgeWanda9019512821
WrightNadine9019512822
O'NeelMrs. Ray9019512823
StromsnessA. & Mrs.9019512824
RuffnerVirginia Ann911951marriage2825X
MaxwellAlan Olson911951marriage2826X
RuffnerGlen & Mrs.9119512827
MaxwellFrances L.9119512828
BeckmanRev. Elmer9119512829
StevensMrs. Phil9119512830
HophessMrs. Marvin9119512831
WhiteMrs. Ernest9119512832
ParishJo Ellen9119512833
SulleyGordon9119512834
SmithGerald9119512835
StevensPhil9119512836
ElliottClifford A.9119512837
BanksHarold9119512838
CollinsMrs. Arlie9119512839
JonesMrs. Don9119512840
BuchananMrs. Ona9119512841
SmithMrs. Wilman9119512842
LaundershausenMrs. Min9119512843
AbramsMrs. Robert9119512844
StroutAnn9119512845
SpearMrs. Dick9119512846
CastleC. S. & Mrs.9119512847
BieberLeland & Mrs.9119512848
BieberMrs. Walter9119512849
FletcherJoan9119512850
CuelkeyMartha9119512851
ChadbourneAlice9119512852
BuchananWayne & Mrs.9119512853
DancerRoy & Mrs.9119512854
RomaineGarrett & Mrs.9119512855
HildenbrandHomer & Mrs.9119512856
KerteszP. L. & Mrs.9119512857
McAuslanHelen9119512858
BantaCarol9119512859
MaxwellPeggy9119512860
MaxwellNancy9119512861
MaxwellEdward9119512862
HoyeHarold9119512863
JarmanArdell & Mrs.9119512864
JarmanGary9119512865
SteinerLoren & Mrs.9119512866
WrightTeddie9119512867
HunsakerAdaline9119512868
FordRuth Annette911964engagement2869X
KindredLyle V.911964engagement2870X
FordRobert W. & Mrs.9119642871
KindredMelvin D. & Mrs.9119642872
NicholsMeridith921948marriage2873X
AppersonJames Norwood921948marriage2874X
NicholsHarold & Mrs.9219482875
AppersonNorwood & Mrs.9219482876
OsborneRev. S. James9219482877
TedrickMrs. W.. G9219482878
StoneEllen Louise9219482879
PearsonMrs. Cameron9219482880
HendricksonSharon9219482881
EngelClaude9219482882
ComptonJohn9219482883
OsborneJames Jr.9219482884
PeaveyMrs. Walter9219482885
ElliottPaul S. & Mrs.9219482886
MillerMrs. A. R.9219482887
MillerMrs. Richard9219482888
AppersonEloise9219482889
NicholsMargaret9219482890
NicholsNancy9219482891
AdamsRosalie9219482892
McCourryBetty Jean9219482893
ChristensenLois9219482894
CappsRosemary9219482895
WhitfieldMrs. Lawrence9219482896
JohnsonJean9219482897
ColesEd & Mrs.9219482898
RichmondMrs. George9219482899
ElliottAnn9219482900
ElliottJaneth9219482901
NelsonClaudine921948marriage2902X
FloydJames Douglas921948marriage2903X
NelsonScott & Mrs.9219482904
FloydE. V. & Mrs.9219482905
SmithRev. Ray & Mrs.9219482906
WoodruffPastor Leo & Mrs.9219482907
FisherLila9219482908
ClarkKeith W.9219482909
VanArt9219482910
MitchellLeo Jr. & Mrs.9219482911
EmmonsL. V. & Mrs.9219482912
SmithDon9219482913
SmithBill9219482914
BeckMrs. Allan9219482915
PropstMaxine9219482916
MetzgerMarilyn9219482917
HuddlestonCarol9219482918
VanMrs. Art9219482919
MitchellMrs. Leo Sr.9219482920
VaughanFern9219482921
BareMrs. S. H.9219482922
ClarkJames W. & Mrs.9219482923
JonesCleone9219482924
ClarkM. E. & Mrs.9219482925
BrownDavid & Mrs.9219482926
FleckBrown & Mrs.9219482927
HenthorneEverett & Mrs.9219482928
WaglerMenno & Mrs.9219482929
SmithMrs. Floyd9219482930
CollinsJean931951engagement2931X
BrownKeith E.931951engagement2932X
CollinsWill & Mrs.9319512933
BrownFrank & Mrs.9319512934
KuehneArlene9319??engagement2935X
CloepfilDarrell "Boise"9319??engagement2936X
KuehneHarry R. & Mrs.9319??2937
CloepfilDon & Mrs.9319??2938
GearinMarcella9319??engagement2939X
MontgomeryMarvin9319??engagement2940X
GearinHelen9319??2941
MontgomeryCecil9319??2942
MickeyJoan931951engagement2943X
SittonHuber James931951engagement2944X
MickeyClaude R. & Mrs.9319512945
SittonPaul & Mrs.9319512946
PowellBarbara941959engagement2947X
WagnerGlenn941959engagement2948X
PowellFrank & Mrs.9419592949
NicollJoyce Ann941969engagement2950X
BumsteadH. Martin941969engagement2951X
NicollS. B. & Mrs.9419692952
BumsteadFloyd & Mrs.9419692953
BrideBonnie Lee941950engagement2954X
SmithRobert H.941950engagement2955X
BrideTom & Mrs.9419502956
SmithMrs. Harry9419502957
LawsonBeverly Jean951949marriage2958X
ColyerOrville A.951949marriage2959X
LawsonVan K. & Mrs.9519492960
ColyerA. J. & Mrs.9519492961
SmithRev. Elton9519492962
ElkingtonHarold9519492963
HermansonHazel9519492964
ClastermanMrs. A. G.9519492965
LawsonLouise9519492966
HermansonEdna9519492967
HoadleyBarbara9519492968
EliasonJudy9519492969
EliasonPete & Mrs.9519492970
ColyerGeorge C.9519492971
HenmonHerold9519492972
LawsonJames9519492973
FreemanMary9519492974X
LawsonWalter9519492975X
DeReaveMarguerite9519492976
RaeRuth9519492977
ColyerLouise9519492978
WilliamsJoyce9519492979
ColyerBarbara Jean9519492980
FrostOnalee9519492981
MuhonenJune9519492982
ShaddenJohn Loy951949birthday2983
RobertsonCraig951949birthday2984
ShaddenMrs. Dee9519492985
RobertsonMrs. Robert9519492986
JernstedtTommy9519492987
JernstedtRichard9519492988
ZieglerJackie9519492989
MasonRichard9519492990
MadsenMike9519492991
WestermanJennifer9519492992
MalleryGayle9519492993
DunlapKenneth9519492994
DumdiSteve9519492995
ParkerDonald9519492996
MacaulayGary9519492997
JohnsonSusan9519492998
StaatsCecil9519492999
MowryLila May9519493000
BoyleRuth Marie951953engagement3001X
WarnerAustin C.951953engagement3002X
BoyleWebster Jesse & Mrs.9519533003
WarnerAustin W. & Mrs.9519533004
HalfertyW. D. & Mrs.9519533005
CalameRev. Calvin E.9519533006
WillardAlice Diane951969engagement3007X
ArmstrongJohn951969engagement3008X
WillardWendall & Mrs.9519693009
ArmstrongCalvin & Mrs.9519693010
WoodsJeani961969engagement3011X
JernstedtRichard961969engagement3012X
WoodsParker & Mrs.9619693013
JernstedtDon & Mrs.9619693014
GillettDiane961970engagement3015X
SaundersDennis961970engagement3016X
SparksDale H. & Mrs.9619703017
SaundersSidney R. & Mrs.9619703018
EllenwoodVicki Lyn961969engagement3019X
BeltzDouglas G.961969engagement3020X
EllenwoodMrs. Dion9619693021
BeltzGeorge H. & Mrs.9619693022
PollardJoy971948marriage3023X
KellyGlen L.971948marriage3024X
PollardDr. J. H. & Mrs.9719483025
KellyBernice9719483026
EschbachH. Johann9719483027
PollardLuke9719483028
HenryRobert E.9719483029
KoeslingMary Lou9719483030
Van HineLeone9719483031
HochAlda9719483032
MagnusonSolveig9719483033
HogansonRobert9719483034
KoeslingByrd9719483035
ChurchRoy9719483036
HenryMrs. Robert E.9719483037
HermannsMrs. Al9719483038
JonassonMrs. J. A.9719483039
WoodsMrs. P. D.9719483040
FinkMrs. Dean9719483041
OlsonR. P. & Mrs.9719483042
EngerMrs. Earl9719483043
EngerDianne9719483044
KusterJohn P. & Mrs.9719483045
KusterElinor Margaret9719483046
CoxFrank & Mrs.9719483047
WalkerRobert S. & Mrs.9719483048
HerrmanA. W. & Mrs.9719483049
HerrmanBetty9719483050
HerrmanMarilyn Kaye9719483051
KellyBernice9719483052
DividenDr. Charles & Mrs.9719483053
LeopoldNorman & Mrs.9719483054
HogansonRobert H.9719483055
JohnstonMaude E.9719483056
WeissLelaine J.9719??engagement3057X
TuckerKeith V. H.9719??engagement3058X
WeissZeno F. & Mrs.9719??3059
StreeterMardo & Mrs.9719??3060
WordenElizabeth May981952marriage3061X
GalinetDavid Albert981952marriage3062X
WordenRalph & Mrs.9819523063
GalinetWilliam & Mrs.9819523064
RyanRev. Harry F.9819523065
AhrenkeilKeith & Mrs.9819523066
DavisJohn9819523067
McCraskinMaribeth9819523068
HildrethNancy9819523069
DavisMildred9819523070
BerndtPauline9819523071
MagillMary9819523072
WarnerIrvin9819523073
GalinetRobert9819523074
WordenDavid9819523075
SeibertDon9819523076
FortuneJohn9819523077
Van CleaveMelvin & Mrs.9819523078
ClarkCedric & Mrs.9819523079
MagillMary9819523080
Van CleaveGaylene9819523081
SeleyMrs. T. B.9819523082
GoodrichMrs. Dolph9819523083
SeleyBonnie9819523084
SmithEsther9819523085
PalmerWessa9819523086
GalinetMargaret9819523087
ClarkLee & Mrs.9819523088
DavisJoy9819523089
MerchantMerrilyn9819523090
RoweLoretta9819523091
ZistelHelen9819523092
HartleyJudge Rex & Mrs.9819523093
BayneKenneth & Mrs.9819523094
Van CleaveLester & Mrs.9819523095
HeppenJohn9819523096
WoodburnMrs. John9819523097
StettlerLauren & Mrs.9819523098
StettlerRuthie9819523099
BusbyL. M. & Mrs.9819523100
VogtMrs. A.9819523101
DixonMrs. V. C.9819523102
BrandleMrs. Albert9819523103
WelshMrs. O. C.9819523104
NelsonMrs. H. F.9819523105
VibbertAllen & Mrs.9819523106
BerndtPaul & Mrs.9819523107
DavisJohn9819523108
DavisFlorence9819523109
DavisMildred9819523110
SeleyThomas & Mrs.9819523111
SeleyJack9819523112
Van GoethemAlbert & Mrs.9819523113
HedgecokeTommy & Mrs.9819523114
ClarkLester & Mrs.9819523115
MissenMrs. Harry9819523116
ArgenMrs. Earl9819523117
ArgenErlinda9819523118
ChristieMrs. Earl9819523119
ChristieAl9819523120
RogersEarl9819523121
FortuneJohn9819523122
GalinetJ. G.9819523123
FongerHelen9819523124
HildrethNancy9819523125
SkippenRobert Jr.9819523126
ClarkB. F. & Mrs.9819523127
SkippenMrs. R. E.9819523128
AlvarezNoe & Mrs.9819523129
ReisMrs. Robert9819523130
BrownDorothy9819523131
RoweLoretta9819523132
SeibertDon9819523133
ClarkNancy Lou9819523134
HudsonSharon981969engagement3135X
LongJim981969engagement3136X
HudsonHugh E. & Mrs.9819693137
LongJim & Mrs.9819693138
WalkerBetty Jean981969engagement3139X
SpeidelPaul E.981969engagement3140X
WalkerH. J. & Mrs.9819693141
SpeidelR. T. & Mrs.9819693142
GillLois991948marriage3143X
ShaferCharles991948marriage3144X
GillLester & Mrs.9919483145
ShaferHoward & Mrs.9919483146
OsborneRev. James9919483147
CourtneyLinda9919483148
OttingerMarian9919483149
KrauthoeferLois9919483150
AtkinsonZella9919483151
RaymondRamona9919483152
RobbinsGwen9919483153
ShaferHarold9919483154
ShaferClel9919483155
AgeeRaymond9919483156
SmailRobert9919483157
SechristAllen9919483158
FergusonNellie9919483159
RichardsonMuriel9919483160
WillisAlice9919483161
SmailJune9919483162
RatkeMrs. Gus9919483163
GillMrs. George9919483164
GillRoy9919483165
DiesJoyce9919483166
GunnessMrs. Thomas9919483167
ChruchDorothy9919483168
HansenJoan9919483169
FortnerMargaret991949marriage3170X
EllisRoy Lee991949marriage3171X
FortnerAlva & Mrs.9919493172
EllisE. E. & Mrs.9919493173
YoungstonRev.9919493174
BergHelen9919493175
ScherfDonna Jean9919493176
EllisBonnie9919493177
BrebMaude9919493178
EllisWayne H. & Mrs.9919493179
FortnerJames9919493180
BergErnest9919493181
PhillipsR. J.9919493182
FortnerPauline9919493183
HolmanMae9919493184
SmithBettijane9919493185
KingMary991949marriage3186X
MurrayHenry F.991949marriage3187X
KriegerKay991965engagement3188X
VaruskaStan991965engagement3189X
KriegerFrancis & Mrs.9919653190
VaruskaRobert & Mrs.9919653191
WelchJerris1001949marriage3192X
LawrenceDavid Lee1001949marriage3193X
WelchHenry R. & Mrs.10019493194
LawrenceTheodore & Mrs.10019493195
BeckmanRev. C. C.10019493196
EiesensteinJean10019493197
QuilliamShirley10019493198
WaldenMrs. Dawson10019493199
MattecheckMolly10019493200
ToddMrs. Roger10019493201
BlinnGeorgia10019493202
SimonLoraine10019493203
WaldenDawson10019493204
WorthTom10019493205
ToddRoger10019493206
BoundyRobert10019493207
GearinBud10019493208
RussellMrs. Vincent10019493209
MeyersMrs. Dan10019493210
KirkwoodMrs. Ralph10019493211
LawrenceNorma10019493212
RathJoan10019493213
FlaegelHermina10019493214
GarrigusAlice10019493215
WelchRobert & Mrs.10019493216
RobbinsL. W.10019493217
O'HoytMabel10019493218
O'HoytJune10019493219
BattlesCharles & Mrs.10019493220
RiewaldLeon & Mrs.10019493221
MillerMrs. Ronald10019493222
QuhnMrs. Donald10019493223
QuhnArlene10019493224
KuhfMrs. Emerson10019493225
McKinneyGordon & Mrs.10019493226
RihaMarjorie Ann1011949marriage3227X
GrovesElmer1011949marriage3228X
RihaJames Jr. & Mrs.10119493229
GrovesEarnest & Mrs.10119493230
SmithRev. Ray C. & Mrs.10119493231
MorseWilliam F. & Mrs.10119493232
MorseWilliam Jr.10119493233
LedbetterArnold10119493234
RihaGail10119493235
BratlandAnn Lucille1011950marriage3236X
BlaisdellCharles J.1011950marriage3237X
BratlandG. C.10119503238
BlaisdellFred & Mrs.10119503239
PutnamRev.10119503240
StonebrinkEthel10119503241
LambMrs. James10119503242
ChoderickChristy10119503243
ChoderickCamille10119503244
BratlandTheodore10119503245
LambJames10119503246
DickisonMrs. Tom10119503247
CookNadine10119503248
GillisMrs. George10119503249
BratlandMary10119503250
DowellMrs. Roy10119503251
StrongMrs. Cecil10119503252
PowellMrs. Alvin10119503253
Van NessJanet Burgett10119503254
LambJackie10119503255
BusbeeDolores10119503256
LoudonNona10119503257
JorgensenMrs. Arthur10119503258
VeachSharon1021963engagement3259X
PowellVernon1021963engagement3260X
VeachJ. W. & Mrs.10219633261
PowellWilliam & Mrs.10219633262
KesslerDarlene1021949marriage3263X
AmersonGeorge1021949marriage3264X
FrittzRev.10219493265
KesslerAlbert & Mrs.10219493266
AmersonJoe Sr. & Mrs.10219493267
EverstPatricia10219493268
AmersonPatsy10219493269
KesslerLarry10219493270
JohnAlvin10219493271
WolcottTed Jr.10219493272
BorganEvelyn10219493273
RueRuth10219493274
KesslerSophia10219493275
KesslerAnna10219493276
RueAlvina10219493277
WishGrace10219493278
DrulinerBonnie Jean1031949marriage3279X
McGillThomas Edward1031949marriage3280X
DrulinerJ. H. & Mrs.10319493281
McGillWilliam & Mrs.10319493282
SheaFr. C. J.10319493283
McGeeMrs. Milo10319493284
CoxMrs. Roy E.10319493285
DrulinerVirginia Rae10319493286
DrulinerDon10319493287
DrulinerDale10319493288
GrossMrs. Louis10319493289
DrulinerDuward10319493290
BladineMrs. Phillip10319493291
CavanaughMrs. James10319493292
ZimmermanJeanette1031949marriage3293X
De ShazerRobert1031949marriage3294X
ZimmermanEdward Sr. & Mrs.10319493295
KleenRev. Ralph10319493296
FacklerNaomi10319493297
ZimmermanGordon10319493298
HarlowMrs. David10319493299
KuhnBetty10319493300
ZimmermanCarolyn10319493301
MoockJoy10319493302
HarlowCharles10319493303
KuhnJames10319493304
ZimmemanEdward10319493305
ZimmermanMartin10319493306
HoslerKenneth10319493307
ZimmermanOrin & Mrs.10319493308
BarnerBetty10319493309
SproalMrs.10319493310
LaughlinDorothy10319493311
AllenLottie10319493312
McDonaldCharlotte10319493313
MartinHarriet10319493314
GettyEsther10319493315
HyderMrs. Henry10319493316
BaryBonita10319493317
HalsmanHelen10319493318
BarrowBarbara10319493319
JackmanBetty May10319493320
SmithBarbara10319493321
ReedDick & Mrs.10319493322
WilsonJacob & Mrs.10319493323
DresselhausDolores1041950marriage3324X
JacobsenGeroge Jr.1041950marriage3325X
OsborneRev. S. James10419503326
DresselhausA W & Mrs.10419503327
CarterMrs. Nick10419503328
JacobsenGeorge Sr. & Mrs.10419503329
DaltonRobert10419503330
ElkintonHarold C.10419503331
SergeantHarold & Mrs.10419503332
HeadrickMrs. Lonnie10419503333
GilbertBaynard & Mrs.10419503334
TharioMrs. Robert10419503335
BauerLynn10419503336
LanglitzNickie Linda10419503337
SergeantMichael10419503338
JohnsonOliver N.10419503339
DresselhausMax & Mrs.10419503340
SlackRoy & Mrs.10419503341
StimmelMrs. Harry10419503342
RamseyLouis & Mrs.10419503343
WrightMrs. Frank10419503344
MaxwellE. Miles & Mrs.10419503345
ChattertonPaul & Mrs.10419503346
WestJoe & Mrs.10419503347
LaughtzRoss & Mrs.10419503348
StowAl & Mrs.10419503349
FranzenWm. & Mrs.10419503350
CrostonT. M. & Mrs.10419503351
SchreiberAlice10419503352
LeplectJ. W.10419503353
KingPeggy10419503354
GreerAlice10419503355
TrythallLeonard & Mrs.10419503356
RandsHarry & Mrs.10419503357
DizellMrs. Richard10419503358
JacobsonJohn & Mrs.10419503359
ThomasW. & Mrs.10419503360
WrightFrank & Mrs.10419503361
MaxwellB. W. & Mrs.10419503362
RoyEilene1041965engagement3363X
PoeMichael B.1041965engagement3364X
RoyEverett & Mrs.10419653365
PoeBernard & Mrs.10419653366
HansonShirley Lee1051948marriage3367X
McDanielJohn M.1051948marriage3368X
HansonH. Clarence & Mrs.10519483369
McDanielH. M. & Mrs.10519483370
BeckmanRev. E. E.10519483371
HendershottMrs. Kunie10519483372
WorthThomas10519483373
SchlosserAllen10519483374
PaulsenDonald10519483375
BrentanoVincent10519483376
GibsonEvelyn10519483377
CarlsonMrs. Willard10519483378
BuckleyMrs. Thomas10519483379
HansonJo Anne10519483380
JincksMrs. Arthur10519483381
McDanielJames10519483382
MarshRoger10519483383
QuilliamMrs. Howard10519483384
BrooksMrs. Kent10519483385
McDanielMrs. Kent10519483386
FrenchBetty10519483387
BairdMaxine10519483388
DeLashmuttEarlene10519483389
QuilliamSherley10519483390
DonahooGeraldine10519483391
MillerMrs. Geroge10519483392
SharpMargaret10519483393
HarborKenneth & Mrs.10519483394
MillerBruce & Mrs.10519483395
SlyterRose1051948marriage3396X
ReynoldsErnest Weldon1051948marriage3397X
SlyterGeorge T. & Mrs.10519483398
ReynoldsLeta10519483399
BeckmanRev. E. E.10519483400
ThorpeGerry10519483401
StevensMrs. E. O.10519483402
StevensPhyllis Elaine10519483403
BriggsBonnie10519483404
CallowMrs. A. S.10519483405
ReynoldsJimmie10519483406
WassonBob10519483407
WoodmanDon10519483408
ScottMarjorie10519483409
BoettcherDoris10519483410
PaoloEvelyn10519483411
UebelmanKatherian10519483412
StrohmeyerMrs. Herbert10519483413
CappsRosemary1061948marriage3414X
MooreCharles R.1061948marriage3415X
CappsJohn & Mrs.10619483416
MooreCharles R. & Mrs.10619483417
SmithRev. Elton10619483418
ElkintonHarold10619483419
MochettazJuliette10619483420
St. MarieMrs. Norbert10619483421
DilleyMarie10619483422
McCourryBetty Jean10619483423
JohnsonJean10619483424
AdamsRosalie10619483425
PhillipsBill & Mrs.10619483426
RolphJess10619483427
DevoreJack10619483428
SchoenthalMrs. D. W.10619483429
HendricksMargaret10619483430
ChristensenLois10619483431
O'RourkeBetty10619483432
PostlewaiteBarbara10619483433
DonaldsonRuth10619483434
HowardMrs. Donald10619483435
RobbinsGwen10619483436
WhitfieldMrs. Lawrence10619483437
DonaldsonJohn10619483438
WeastHelen10619483439
WeastBetty10619483440
NelsonMarian10619483441
HoyBob10619483442
WintersArny10619483443
TwengeJack10619483444
NordhillClaude10619483445
KerlingDon & Mrs.10619483446
PhillipsMrs. Bill10619483447
MooreKenneth10619483448
WilliamsSharon Maureen1061950marriage3449X
TrullLester M.1061950marriage3450X
WilliamsWinnie10619503451
WilliamsFred10619503452
KuykendallMrs. Dennis10619503453
TusantRev. Richard H. & Mrs.10619503454
ClemensMrs. Dane10619503455
JohnsonOllie10619503456
WilliamsAnita10619503457
TrullHazel10619503458
SteppDon10619503459
AmesKay10619503460
JohnsonEthel10619503461
JohnsonLillibeth10619503462
GeigerWanda Lavern1071952marriage3463X
MarleyDonald William1071952marriage3464X
GeigerVictor E. & Mrs.10719523465
MarleyW. J. & Mrs.10719523466
DollarRev. Clyde10719523467
CoburnCarol10719523468
DavisBetty10719523469
MerrymanMary10719523470
DonnaMrs. Clyde10719523471
OjuaHelen10719523472
OjuaWayne10719523473
WattsBob10719523474
BakerBobby10719523475
HoardEveret10719523476
MustoeMildred10719523477
BillingsEdna10719523478
MarshallEllen10719523479
SmithGertrude10719523480
HoardWilletta10719523481
MinorBetty10719523482
TribbettShirley10719523483
ClowEdna10719523484
TheenNell10719523485
SteinlichtDorothy10719523486
LehmanJoan10719523487
SweetwoodJeanne10719523488
BowderAlberta1071950engagement3489X
WhitworthHarold1071950engagement3490X
BowderFrank & Mrs.10719503491
WhitworthWinston & Mrs.10719503492
RippleKathleen Karyl1081966engagement3493X
McDanielJames D.1081966engagement3494X
RippleM. W. & Mrs.10819663495
McDanielDavid E. & Mrs.10819663496
DittoMary1081951engagement3497X
LoiblHarold1081951engagement3498X
DittoWill & Mrs.10819513499
LoiblW. H. & Mrs.10819513500
HaneyDonnalee1081949marriage3501X
BrentanoVincent1081949marriage3502X
HaneyL. R.10819493503
BrentanoJoe & Mrs.10819493504
DeisFr. Nicholas10819493505
BrentanoClara10819493506
VincentJames10819493507
SittonMrs. Paul10819493508
RassmussenMrs. Holger10819493509
SevernsMrs. Ervin10819493510
NiehusMrs. Robert10819493511
GarrigusPatricia Eileen1091952marriage3512X
BrodkorbRobert Bernard1091952marriage3513X
GarrigusForest Ora10919523514
BrodkorbV. W. & Mrs.10919523515
GuderianRev. Lawrence10919523516
MuhleMrs. George10919523517
BuhlGladys10919523518
GarrigusMrs. Pat10919523519
DavisJeanette10919523520
SteinbackMarion10919523521
StowellJeanne10919523522
ConleyCarla10919523523
AsmondsonGlen10919523524
WallaceJoseph10919523525
GarrigusForest Jr.10919523526
HutchinsMrs. Orville10919523527
StowellClara10919523528
SmithPhyllis10919523529
HutchinsMrs. Claude10919523530
OsmondsonMrs. Glen10919523531
WallaceMrs. Joseph10919523532
WassonMrs. M. Q.10919523533
RubensteinJack & Mrs.10919523534
LevalleyL. I. & Mrs.10919523535
LevalleyHelen10919523536
SparacokinsPatty10919523537
FitzgeraldMrs. George10919523538
DavisTom & Mrs.10919523539
MacNeilMrs. R. S.10919523540
BoDineMatty10919523541
AsmondsonG. M. & Mrs.10919523542
HigginsMrs. Ray10919523543
WalkerMrs. Jack10919523544
MeirRobert M.10919523545
SteinbackHoward10919523546
RhodesWilliam H. & Mrs.10919523547
WagnerMrs. Maurice10919523548
LovejoyMrs. Halsey10919523549
LovejoyJack10919523550
NewkirkRobert & Mrs.10919523551
O'HalloranMrs. James10919523552
HicolWilliam C. & Mrs.10919523553
WallisLeRoy & Mrs.10919523554
SmithErnest & Mrs.10919523555
GreenMrs. J. P.10919523556
GreenJoAnne10919523557
BrodkorbBirdie10919523558
SchramelMike & Mrs.10919523559
FarrH. O.10919523560
RobertsElsie10919523561
HutchinsO. L. & Mrs.10919523562
BrummiesL. E. & Mrs.10919523563
LuceGordon & Mrs.10919523564
HutchensC. M. & Mrs10919523565
StewartGeorge & Mrs.10919523566
StewartOlive10919523567
KendallEdna10919523568
RichardsonJames R. & Mrs.10919523569
GarrigusO. G.10919523570
FrinkLois Anita1101950marriage3571X
HarlowRichard Raines1101950marriage3572X
FrinkHarold W. & Mrs.11019503573
HarlowJ. Fletcher & Mrs.11019503574
EvensonFr. L. Franklin11019503575
ChowLeland11019503576
EschbachJ.11019503577
PriceMrs. Fred J.11019503578
KaserMrs. Richard11019503579
ReaMrs. Grant11019503580
FeasleyJoanie11019503581
HeacockRobert11019503582
ReillyMartin11019503583
GillilanJames11019503584
AdamsMrs. A. B.11019503585
ClineJane11019503586
FeasleyMrs. William11019503587
MacDonaldMrs. John B.11019503588
HeacockMrs. Robert11019503589
WilfongMrs. Ed11019503590
BrowningDonna Shirley1101950marriage3591X
BreedenEldon Lee1101950marriage3592X
OsborneRev. S. James11019503593
BreedenJohn11019503594
BreedenDonna Ann11019503595
HarpoleMrs. Ray11019503596
BaltimoreLaVelle11019503597
RisseeuwMrs. Sanford11019503598
HantzeF. J. & Mrs.11019503599
LawsonMrs. M. W.11019503600
MendenhallMrs. Gordon11019503601
ManningMrs. Robert11019503602
HoltMrs. Edward11019503603
BrowningMona11019503604
ChritchlowFlorence11019503605
HansenBetty Jean1111949marriage3606X
GardnerClayton J.1111949marriage3607X
HansenWalter & Mrs.11119493608
GardnerJack & Mrs.11119493609
OsborneRev. S. James11119493610
HansenRobert & Mrs.11119493611
HansenJohanne11119493612
PaoloEvelyn Jeanette1111948marriage3613X
BachmannGeorge M.1111948marriage3614X
PaolaPasquel & Mrs.11119483615
BachmannAlbert & Mrs.11119483616
PutnamRev. Ralph11119483617
ReynoldsMrs. Ernest11119483618
ScottMarjorie11119483619
SharpMrs. George11119483620
BachmannElla Mae11119483621
SharpMary Lou11119483622
PaoloEugene11119483623
PaoloSuzanne11119483624
LaughlinFrancis11119483625
BachmannAlvin11119483626
LandoltHenry11119483627
MoberleyMrs. Wesley11119483628
SwopeEunice11119483629
AndersonJoyce11119483630
SaxtonMarietta11119483631
MoffittMrs. Richard11119483632
FinnMrs. Geroge11119483633
LaughlinMrs. Ray11119483634
DumdiMrs. Lloyd11119483635
BarachmanMrs. Arthur11119483636
HewittMrs. Chauncey11119483637
LandoltMrs. Henry11119483638
SnyderMary Ann1121960marriage3639X
MehlhoffDuane D.1121960marriage3640X
SnyderM. R. & Mrs.11219603641
MehlhoffJake & Mrs.11219603642
CrumbleyRev. T. Askew11219603643
SnyderMrs. Robert R.11219603644
CareyLinda11219603645
HaugenDiane11219603646
JacksonMrs. Carl11219603647
StoryJulie Lynn11219603648
LittleJerry11219603649
FrenchDavid11219603650
StoryCarl & Mrs.11219603651
MehlhoffArt11219603652
SnyderBob11219603653
StoryMrs. Carl11219603654
LittleMrs. J. A.11219603655
GubrudMrs. Keith11219603656
LittleMrs. George11219603657
SkeltonMrs. Al11219603658
BoehmMollie11219603659
KneelandMrs. Tom11219603660
ParmenterMaureen11219603661
LittleMeg11219603662
JonesCarol11219603663
MadsenMarijo11219603664
AsplundSharie11219603665
AcordSandra Marie1121969engagement3666
BakerThomas Victor1121969engagement3667
AcordDonald L. & Mrs.11219693668
BakerDr. William J. & Mrs.11219693669
JonesMary Ann1131967marriage3670X
WilliamsLarry1131967marriage3671X
BartelsRev. Eugene11319673672
JonesE. B. & Mrs.11319673673
WilliamsL. F. & Mrs.11319673674
CoeKathleen J.11319673675
WilliamsJack D.11319673676
HodsonGordon11319673677
WolfeTom11319673678
PanosJim11319673679
WilliamsCharlie11319673680
WilliamsDonna11319673681
WilliamsKaren11319673682
ThompsonSusan Mary1131966marriage3683X
BrandtJohn G.1131966marriage3684X
ThompsonFrancis W. & Mrs.11319663685
BrandtW. H. & Mrs.11319663686
KnutzenPastor A. J.11319663687
ThompsonPatti11319663688
HydeNeddy11319663689
SloanDonna11319663690
BaumanBetty11319663691
BrideMarilyn11319663692
YoderMarlys11319663693
ThompsonLarry11319663694
HamptonRon11319663695
KnutsonKnute11319663696
BrandtEdgar11319663697
SmithMrs. T. F.11319663698
MartinMrs. M.11319663699
KnutsonMrs. Kenneth11319663700
GutbrodMrs. John11319663701
DeReaveMrs. Marvin11319663702
WilsonMrs. R. C.11319663703
WilsonLinda11319663704
KnutsonEmily11319663705
BrittLinda11319663706
KnutsonTrudy11319663707
StrongCatherine Laraine1131948marriage3708X
LambJames Eldin1131948marriage3709X
StrongCecil & Mrs.11319483710
LambDonald & Mrs.11319483711
PutnamRev. Ralph11319483712
MorelockShirley11319483713
HolmesChas.11319483714
WolcottMrs. Theodore11319483715
SmithMrs. Perry11319483716
BratlandAnne11319483717
LambJeanette11319483718
WrightGene11319483719
WestJames11319483720
OlsonBill11319483721
RossMrs. Claude11319483722
BurgettJanet11319483723
BrosamleMrs. Walter11319483724
DowellMary11319483725
LambJackie11319483726
LambBarbara11319483727
StonebrinkEthel11319483728
MealueMarie11319483729
JonesZelma11319483730
ReedJanet Arlene1141963marriage3731X
GiddingsFloyd John1141963marriage3732X
HeadeRev. James P.11419633733
GiddingsBarbara Jean11419633734
RandallPam11419633735
LedgerwoodLinda11419633736
MillerDeanne Jean11419633737
RhodesJames Anthony & Mrs.11419633738
ReedJerald LeRoy & Mrs.11419633739
BarettEarl Steven11419633740
MillerJames11419633741
Van DeWalleMrs. James11419633742
LedgerwoodChristine11419633743
PoveyPam11419633744
PearsonMrs. Ron11419633745
SmithMrs. Duane11419633746
MillerCarol11419633747
GiddingsLloyd W. & Mrs.11419633748
ReedArchie R. & Mrs.11419633749
LaughlinPatricia Ann1151957marriage3750X
KubesRobert Warren1151957marriage3751X
LaughlinStanford & Mrs.11519573752
KubesFrank & Mrs.11519573753
NeufeldtRev. S. Peter11519573754
JackmanRobert11519573755
ElkintonHarold11519573756
LinkeMrs. E. J.11519573757
LaughlinMarilyn11519573758
HaganMerrillyn11519573759
OdellSharleen11519573760
HeilbronnerCarrie11519573761
BladinePat11519573762
CohenAlbert11519573763
McCleanMichael11519573764
OldhamShannon11519573765
WhisenantDavid11519573766
TryznkaGarland11519573767
PetersonMrs. Sam11519573768
WilburMrs. W. I.11519573769
HaganMrs. Merrill11519573770
MadsenMrs. Myron11519573771
VollsteadtMrs. Francis11519573772
AsplundMrs. David11519573773
JernstedtMrs. Don11519573774
RiseMrs. Lorne11519573775
TurvilleMrs. Fred11519573776
TurvilleMrs. A. W.11519573777
PeaveyPat11519573778
TschanLorell11519573779
TurvilleMrs. Jack11519573780
TurvilleMrs. Lorn11519573781
EllenbergerBeverly1151963marriage3782X
JedanErich1151963marriage3783X
VanArsdelRev. J. L.11519633784
HamptonShirley1151963